Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Jan. 24

  • Mon
    Jan 22
  • Tue
    Jan 23
  • Wed
    Jan 24
  • Thu
    Jan 25
  • Fri
    Jan 26
  • Sat
    Jan 27
  • Sun
    Jan 28
  •  
?  
Italy - Serie A 
Live +12:30pm Lazio 3 - 0 Udinese fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live + 2:45pm Sampdoria 1 - 1 Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 1:00pm Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1P Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 3:30pm Real Madrid 1 - 2 Leganés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
England - League Cup 
Live + 3:00pm Arsenal 2 - 1 Chelsea ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live 7:50pm Tm Fútbol Club vs Club AtlAS De Guadalajara ESPN Norte
Live + 8:00pm Santos Laguna 2 - 1 Toluca fuboTV, Univision Deportes, TDN
Live + 8:00pm Tampico Madero 1 - 2 Atlas ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 9:30pm Monterrey 3 - 1 Correcaminos UAT fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UnivisionTDN
Live +10:00pm Pumas UNAM 3 - 0 Juárez fuboTV, Galavision, Univision NOW, TDN
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 7:10pm Independiente 1 - 1 Rosario Central TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, FOX…
Belgium - First Division A 
Live + 2:30pm Anderlecht 2 - 2 Waasland-Beveren fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network, Foot+
Live + 2:30pm AS Eupen 1 - 0 Sporting Charleroi Proximus 11, Play Sports 4, VOOsport 1
Live + 2:30pm Lokeren 1 - 2 Genk Proximus 11, Play Sports 3, VOOsport 4
Live + 2:30pm Antwerp 1 - 1 Gent Proximus 11, Play Sports 2, VOOsport 3
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 2:00pm Linense 0 - 2 São Caetano SporTV 2
Live + 4:30pm Corinthians 2 - 1 Ferroviária fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, LAOLA1…
Live + 4:30pm Botafogo SP 3 - 1 Novorizontino SporTV 3
Live + 6:45pm Mirassol 0 - 2 São Paulo PFC Internacional, Arena Sport 2 Serbia,
France - Coupe de France 
Live +12:30pm PSG 4 - 2 Guingamp fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live +12:30pm Troyes P1 - 1 Saint-Étienne Eurosport Player France
Live +12:30pm Montpellier 4 - 3 Lorient Eurosport Player France
Live +12:30pm Tours 0 - 0P Metz Eurosport Player France
Live +12:30pm Biesheim 2 - 2P Grenoble Foot 38 Eurosport Player France
Live +12:30pm Saint-Lô Manche 1 - 2 Les Herbiers Eurosport Player France
Live + 3:05pm Monaco 2 - 3 Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 2:30pm Heidenheim 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 2:30pm Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 2:30pm Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 0 Greuther Fürth FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live + 8:00pm Marathón 3 - 2 Upnfm
Live + 8:00pm Motagua 2 - 0 Real Sociedad Telecentro
Live + 8:00pm Vida 1 - 0 Platense
Live + 8:15pm Honduras Progreso 1 - 1 Real España
Club Friendly 
Live + 3:00am Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb Futbol 1, OLL.tv
Live 3:30am Logan Lightning vs Redlands United
Live 4:00am Sigma Olomouc vs Opava
Live 5:00am Basel vs Winterthur
Live 5:30am Rochedale Rovers vs Western Pride
Live 6:00am Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Podbeskidzie
Live 7:00am Zlín vs Zlaté Moravce
Live 7:00am Arka Gdynia vs Vorskla
Live 7:00am Mezőkövesd-Zsóry vs Zemplín Michalovce
Live 7:00am GIF Sundsvall vs Östersunds FK
Live 7:00am Nõmme Kalju vs TPS
Live 7:30am Slovan Bratislava vs Olimpik Donetsk
Live 8:00am Vlašim vs Dukla Praha
Live 8:00am Gyirmót vs DAC
Live 8:00am Górnik Zabrze vs Kazanka
Live 8:00am Union Fürstenwalde vs BAK '07
Live 8:00am Leopards vs KCCA
Live 8:00am Triglav vs Rudar
Live 8:00am Voždovac vs ACS Poli Timişoara
Live 8:30am Lugano vs Gavorrano
Live 9:00am Gaz Metan Mediaş vs Veres LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live 9:00am Amkar Perm' vs Korona Kielce
Live 9:00am Nieciecza vs Dinamo Bucureşti
Live 9:00am Elversberg vs Alemannia Aachen
Live 10:00am CSKA Sofia vs Jiangsu Suning LAOLA1.TV, Jiangsu Sports Channel, LA…
Live 10:00am Thun vs Sion
Live 10:00am Viktoria Plzeň vs Shanghai Shenhua
Live 10:00am Vålerenga vs Silkeborg
Live 10:00am Fremad Amager vs FC Helsingør
Live 11:00am Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Tosno
Live 12:00pm Örebro vs Rynninge
Live 12:00pm Floridsdorfer Ac vs Neudörfl
Live 12:00pm Neuchâtel Xamax vs Yverdon Sport
Live 1:00pm HamKam vs Nybergsund
Live 1:00pm Havelse vs Wunstorf
Live 1:00pm Babelsberg vs BSC Süd 05
Live 1:00pm Bonner SC vs SSV Merten
Live 1:00pm Gonsenheim vs Mainz 05 II
Live 1:30pm 1860 München vs Wörgl
Live 6:00pm Junior vs Jaguares de Córdoba
Live 7:00pm Anif vs Borussia M'gladbach II
Live 7:00pm Dinamo Bucureşti vs Karmiotissa
Live + 7:30pm Melgar 3 - 0 Once Caldas Peru Magico, GolTV Sudamerica
Live 8:00pm Real Cartagena vs Medellín
Europe - UEFA Nations League 
Live 6:00am UEFA Nations League Draw fuboTV, ESPN3, Univision Deportes, WatchE…
Portugal - Taça da Liga 
Live + 3:45pm Sporting CP P0 - 0 Porto RTPi, Sport TV1, RTP 1, RTP África
Soccer Shows 
Live 3:00pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 5:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - African Nations Championship
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
 Brazil - Campeonato Paranense
 Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano
 Brazil - Campeonato Baiano
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
 Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
 Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
 Egypt - Premier League
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - Non League Division One
 France - CFA
 Greece - Greek Cup
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Tercera División
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00pm Chelsea vs Roma FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Benfica vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 4:00pm Köln vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:30am Real Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:00am Juventus vs Genoa fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 11:00am Internazionale vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 10:00pm Sampdoria vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 4:00am Schalke 04 vs Hannover 96 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00am Freiburg vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 6:00am Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports Detroit
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 8:00pm Portimonense vs Sporting Braga fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 10:00am Sevilla vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 6:00am Exeter City vs West Bromwich Albion Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Liverpool vs Everton FOX Deportes
England - League Cup 
Repeat 2:30pm | Arsenal vs Chelsea SiriusXM FC
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 5:00am Pumas UNAM vs América Univision Deportes
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 12:00am Corinthians vs Ponte Preta fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Corinthians vs Ferroviária fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 12:00pm Fluminense vs Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
France - Coupe de France 
Repeat 8:00pm PSG vs Guingamp fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 10:00pm PSG vs Guingamp fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Club Friendly 
Repeat 3:00am Peñarol vs Delfin fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 2:00pm Hearts vs Hibernian fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 9:00am Kayserispor vs Galatasaray fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:30pm Kayserispor vs Galatasaray fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Turkish League Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00pm The Turkish League Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia