Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Jan. 23

  • Sun
    Jan 21
  • Mon
    Jan 22
  • Tue
    Jan 23
  • Wed
    Jan 24
  • Thu
    Jan 25
  • Fri
    Jan 26
  • Sat
    Jan 27
  •  
?  
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 3:30pm Sevilla 3 - 1 Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
England - League Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Bristol City 2 - 3 Manchester City ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live + 8:00pm Venados 1 - 2 Cafetaleros de Tapachula ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 8:00pm Murciélagos 1 - 1 Necaxa ESPN2 Norte, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Pla…
Live +10:00pm Puebla 0 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UnivisionTDN
Live +10:00pm Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 0 Querétaro ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live +10:06pm Celaya 0 - 1 Pachuca Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live 7:00pm Villa Mitre vs Sansinena Fanatiz
Live 7:00pm Unión Sunchales vs Sportivo Las Parejas Fanatiz
Live 7:00pm Defensores Belgrano VR vs Douglas Haig Fanatiz
Live 7:00pm Alvarado vs Rivadavia Lincoln Fanatiz
Live 7:00pm Crucero del Norte vs Sportivo Patria Fanatiz
Live 7:15pm Gimnasia Concepción vs Def. de Pronunciamiento Fanatiz
Live 7:30pm Estudiantes Río Cuarto vs Sportivo Belgrano fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live 7:30pm Deportivo Roca vs Cipolletti Fanatiz
Live 7:30pm Ferro Carril Oeste LP vs Independiente Neuquén Fanatiz
Live 7:30pm Deportivo Maipú vs Huracán Las Heras Fanatiz
Live 7:30pm Gimnasia Mendoza vs Juventud Unida Univ.
Live 7:45pm Sportivo Desamparados vs Unión Villa Krause Fanatiz
Live 8:00pm AH Zapla vs San Jorge Tucumán Fanatiz
Live 8:00pm Central Córdoba SdE vs San Lorenzo Alem Fanatiz
England - League One 
Live 2:45pm Shrewsbury Town vs Charlton Athletic iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Rotherham United 2 - 0 Bradford City iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 Doncaster Rovers iFollow
England - League Two 
Live + 2:45pm Notts County 1 - 2 Crawley Town iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Newport County 1 - 1 Morecambe iFollow
France - Coupe de France 
Live +12:30pm Bourg en Bresse 2 - 0 Toulouse Eurosport Player France
Live +12:30pm Nantes 3 - 4 Auxerre fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +12:30pm Canet Roussillon 1 - 1P Caen Eurosport Player France
Live +12:30pm Châteauroux 1 - 1P Chambly Eurosport Player France
Live +12:30pm Colomiers US 1 - 2 Sochaux Eurosport Player France
Live +12:30pm Granville 3 - 2 Concarneau Eurosport Player France
Live 12:30pm Stade Briochin vs Lens
Live + 3:00pm Épinal 0 - 2 Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live +12:30pm Bochum 0 - 2 MSV Duisburg FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 2:30pm Ingolstadt 0 - 0 Sandhausen FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 2:30pm Nürnberg 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 2:30pm Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 Union Berlin FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Club Friendly 
Live + 5:00am Mladá Boleslav 0 - 1 Varnsdorf LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live 5:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Live 5:00am Senica vs Sereď
Live 7:00am Podbrezová vs Poprad
Live 7:00am Vitosha Bistritsa vs Chernomorets Balchik
Live 7:00am Hermannstadt vs ACS Poli Timişoara
Live 8:00am CSMS Iaşi vs Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Live 8:00am Hobro vs Skive
Live 8:30am Slavoj Vyšehrad vs Teplice
Live 9:00am FK Vardar vs PFC Beroe LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live 9:00am Thun vs Wil
Live 9:00am Luzern vs Chiasso
Live 9:00am Krško vs Ružomberok
Live 9:00am Ried vs Gurten
Live 9:00am Dinamo Moskva vs Stumbras
Live 9:00am Sarpsborg 08 vs Fredrikstad
Live + 9:30am Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 1 Rheindorf Altach LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live 9:30am Wacker Innsbruck vs Wacker Innsbruck II
Live 9:45am Allerheiligen vs Gleisdorf 09
Live +10:00am Puskás 1 - 1 Osijek LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live 10:00am Lokomotiv Moskva vs Tianjin Quanjian
Live 10:30am Wisła Kraków vs Videoton
Live 12:00pm Häcken vs Utsikten
Live 12:30pm Bruck vs Wiener Neustadt
Live 1:00pm Örebro vs Karlslund
Live 1:00pm Brinkumer SV vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Live 1:00pm Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs Velbert
Live 2:45pm Drogheda United vs Bohemians
Live 2:45pm Dundalk vs Cabinteely
Live + 7:00pm América de Cali 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, Spo…
Live 7:00pm UCD vs Derry City
Live 7:00pm Akhmat Grozny vs Alanyaspor
Live 7:00pm CSKA Sofia vs AaB
Live 7:00pm CFR Cluj vs Borussia M'gladbach II
Live 7:00pm Voluntari vs Sloboda Tuzla
North America - CONCACAF Women's U-20 Championship 
Live 3:00pm USA U20 vs Mexico U20 fuboTV, Univision Deportes, CONCACAF T…
Live 5:30pm Nicaragua U20 vs Jamaica U20 CONCACAF TV, Facebook Live
Portugal - Taça da Liga 
Live + 3:45pm Vitória Setúbal 2 - 0 UD Oliveirense RTPi, Sport TV1, RTP 1, Sport TV África
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - African Nations Championship
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Asia - AFC U-23 Championship
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - EFL Trophy
 France - Ligue 2
 Israel - Israel State Cup
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 6:00pm CSKA Moskva vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 4:00pm Crvena Zvezda vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Delay 6:10am Real Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruña RMTV
Repeat 10:00am Real Betis vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Real Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:00pm Real Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:30pm Real Betis vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 7:15pm Real Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruña RMTV
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 8:30am Juventus vs Genoa fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30am Internazionale vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Juventus vs Genoa fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:30pm Internazionale vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Juventus vs Genoa fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30pm Internazionale vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 4:00am Freiburg vs RB Leipzig Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Hertha BSC vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports South
Repeat 6:00am Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports Arizona
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Benfica vs Chaves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:00pm Porto vs Tondela fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Vitória Setúbal vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 10:00pm Sevilla vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 6:00am Leicester City vs Fleetwood Town Fox Soccer Plus
England - League Cup 
Repeat 2:30pm | Bristol City vs Manchester City SiriusXM FC
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Monterrey vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Belgium - First Division A 
Repeat 5:30pm Zulte-Waregem vs Standard Liège Eleven Sports Network
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 1:00pm Botafogo vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 10:30am Dorados vs Venados fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Potros UAEM vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 3:00am Fraserburgh vs Rangers fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 8:00pm Kayserispor vs Galatasaray fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30pm The Turkish League Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018