Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Jan. 22

  • Sat
    Jan 20
  • Sun
    Jan 21
  • Mon
    Jan 22
  • Tue
    Jan 23
  • Wed
    Jan 24
  • Thu
    Jan 25
  • Fri
    Jan 26
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 3:00pm Swansea City 1 - 0 Liverpool fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports Live,
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Eibar 1 - 1 Málaga fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 2:45pm Juventus 1 - 0 Genoa fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 5:15pm Wanderers 0 - 0 Olimpia fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Live + 6:00pm Macará 1 - 1 Deportivo Táchira FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Sports 3…
Live + 8:15pm Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Universitario fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Club Friendly 
Live 3:30am Spartak Trnava vs Nasaf
Live 5:30am Athletic Club vs Rudeš
Live 6:00am CSKA Moskva vs Horsens
Live 7:00am Tusker vs KCCA
Live + 7:30am Škendija 79 1 - 2 Zürich LAOLA1.TV, FCZ Radio, LAOLA1.tv Inte…
Live 8:00am Lech Poznań vs Etar LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live 8:00am Austria Wien vs Dinamo Bucureşti
Live 9:00am Botoşani vs Arka Gydna LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live + 9:00am St. Pölten 1 - 0 Dunav LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live 9:30am Voluntari vs Alanyaspor
Live +10:00am Zenit 5 - 0 København Nash Football, NTV+ Sport Online, Match…
Live +10:00am Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 2 Sturm Graz LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live 10:00am Brøndby vs Guangzhou Evergrande
Live 10:30am Mattersburg vs Saarbrücken
Live 2:30pm Sheriff YC vs Derry City
Live 5:00pm Rangers vs Curicó Unido
Live 7:00pm Millonarios vs Santa Fe Fox Sports Cono Sur, FOX Play Latin Am…
Live 7:00pm St. Pölten vs Dinamo Moskva
Live 7:00pm Karviná vs Frýdek-Místek
Live 7:00pm Austria Wien vs Anorthosis
Live 7:30pm Nacional vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
North America - CONCACAF Women's U-20 Championship 
Live 3:00pm Haiti U20 vs Canada U20 CONCACAF TV, Facebook Live
Live 5:30pm Trinidad and Tobago vs Costa Rica U20 fuboTV, Univision Deportes, CONCACAF T…
Soccer Shows 
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - African Nations Championship
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Cyprus - First Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 India - I-League
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie C
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 World - FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 6:00pm Manchester United vs Basel Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Sporting CP
*Repeat from December 5, 2017
ESPN Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 4:00pm BATE vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 7:00pm Manchester City vs Newcastle United YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Real Betis vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00am Atlético Madrid vs Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00am Real Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30am Real Betis vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Real Betis vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:30pm Real Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Real Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:00pm Real Betis vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:00am Internazionale vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00am Internazionale vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Internazionale vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:00pm Internazionale vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 10:00pm Juventus vs Genoa fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:30pm Juventus vs Genoa fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am Hertha BSC vs Borussia Dortmund Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 3:00am Freiburg vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 5:00am Freiburg vs RB Leipzig Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 5:00am Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 6:00am Bayern München vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio
Repeat 7:00am Freiburg vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Bayern München vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00pm Schalke 04 vs Hannover 96 Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:30pm Bayern München vs Werder Bremen MSG Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Bayern München vs Werder Bremen Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 8:00pm Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 7:30am Olympique Lyonnais vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:30am Olympique Lyonnais vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:00pm Olympique Lyonnais vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:30pm Olympique Lyonnais vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 3:00am Leicester City vs Fleetwood Town Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Chelsea vs Norwich City Fox Soccer Plus
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 12:00am Botafogo SP vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:30am São Paulo vs Novorizontino fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 3:00pm Fluminense vs Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Club Friendly 
Repeat 9:30am Rapid Wien vs CFR Cluj
North America - CONCACAF Women's U-20 Championship 
Repeat 4:00pm Nicaragua vs Mexico Univision Deportes
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Dorados vs Venados fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:30pm Potros UAEM vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 5:30pm Hearts vs Hibernian fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:45pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 11:00pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018