Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Jan. 10

  • Mon
    Jan 8
  • Tue
    Jan 9
  • Wed
    Jan 10
  • Thu
    Jan 11
  • Fri
    Jan 12
  • Sat
    Jan 13
  • Sun
    Jan 14
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live 8:00pm West Ham United vs West Bromwich Albion TalkSport Radio World, WBA Radio, Canal…
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 1:30pm Villarreal 2 - 1 Leganés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 1:30pm Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Formentera fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:30pm Real Madrid 2 - 2 Numancia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
England - League Cup 
Live + 3:00pm Chelsea 0 - 0 Arsenal ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live + 1:00pm Caldas 3 - 2 Farense Arena Sport 2 Serbia
Live + 2:00pm Rio Ave 4 - 4P Desportivo Aves Sport TV4
Live + 3:30pm Cova Piedade 1 - 2 Sporting CP Sport TV1, Arena Sport 5 Serbia, Aren…
Florida Cup 
Live + 7:00pm Corinthians P1 - 1 PSV ESPN3, FOX Sports GO, WatchESPN, Premie…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live + 8:00pm Toluca 2 - 2 Mineros de Zacatecas fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UnivisionTDN
Live + 8:00pm Correcaminos UAT 2 - 1 Dorados
Live + 9:30pm Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1 - 0 Cruz Azul TDN
Live +10:00pm Atlas 0 - 1 Veracruz fuboTV, Univision Deportes, ESPN2 Norte,
Live +10:00pm Juárez 3 - 1 Lobos BUAP UnivisionTDN
Live +10:00pm Atlético San Luis 3 - 4 Celaya Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Live +12:45pm Rennes 4 - 2 Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:05pm Angers SCO 0 - 1 Montpellier fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:05pm Amiens SC 0 - 2 PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 5:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Asia - AFC U-23 Championship
 Australia - A-League
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division B
 Brazil - Copa São Paulo de Juniores
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
 Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - EFL Trophy
 Greece - Greek Cup
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 India - Santosh Trophy
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie D
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Tercera División
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 6:00pm Real Madrid vs APOEL Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 4:00pm Astana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 6:30am Barcelona vs Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:00pm Barcelona vs Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 2:30am Cagliari vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:00am Fiorentina vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30am Cagliari vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 11:00am Napoli vs Hellas Verona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:30pm Fiorentina vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:30pm Cagliari vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 4:00am Hamburger SV vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Augsburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Delay 5:00pm Real Madrid vs Numancia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Real Madrid vs Numancia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 6:00am Fleetwood Town vs Leicester City Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports HD 2
Repeat 3:00pm Norwich City vs Chelsea Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:00pm Nottingham Forest vs Arsenal FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Nottingham Forest vs Arsenal Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm Norwich City vs Chelsea FOX Deportes
England - League Cup 
Repeat 2:30pm | Leg 1 Chelsea vs Arsenal SiriusXM FC
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 3:00am Juventus vs Torino fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:30am Milan vs Internazionale fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:30pm Lazio vs Fiorentina fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:30pm Napoli vs Atalanta fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 6:30pm Juventus vs Torino fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00pm Milan vs Internazionale fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Toluca vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Querétaro vs América Univision Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 1:00am Morelia vs Cimarrones de Sonora Univision Deportes
France - Coupe de France 
Repeat 10:00am Rennes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Delay 6:30pm Amiens SC vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:30am Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Atlante fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018