Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Jan. 14

  • Fri
    Jan 12
  • Sat
    Jan 13
  • Sun
    Jan 14
  • Mon
    Jan 15
  • Tue
    Jan 16
  • Wed
    Jan 17
  • Thu
    Jan 18
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 8:30am AFC Bournemouth 2 - 1 Arsenal fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, Telemundo, N…
Live +11:00am Liverpool 4 - 3 Manchester City fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, Telemundo, N…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 6:00am Levante 0 - 1 Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +10:15am Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live +12:30pm Espanyol 1 - 1 Athletic Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 2:45pm Real Sociedad 2 - 4 Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Köln 2 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live +12:00pm Borussia Dortmund 0 - 0 Wolfsburg fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 9:00am Saint-Étienne 2 - 0 Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +11:00am Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1 Angers SCO fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm Nantes 0 - 1 PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Tondela 3 - 1 Feirense Sport TV5
Live +11:00am Boavista 2 - 0 Portimonense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sport TV…
Live + 1:00pm Belenenses 1 - 2 Rio Ave fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sport TV…
Live + 3:15pm Sporting CP 3 - 0 Desportivo Aves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, DAZN
Live 7:00pm Estoril 0 - 0 Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, RTPi
Friendly 
Live + 7:00am Indonesia 1 - 4 Iceland beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong, Indovision S…
Florida Cup 
Live + 1:00pm Atlético Nacional 2 - 0 Atlético Mineiro ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 1:00pm Pumas UNAM 3 - 1 Atlas fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live + 7:00pm Veracruz 0 - 2 Monterrey fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky H…
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live Postp. Santos de Guápiles vs Carmelita
Live Postp. Greece vs Limón
Live +12:00pm Alajuelense 1 - 0 Herediano Telecentro
Live + 5:00pm Cartaginés 0 - 3 Deportivo Saprissa
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 3:30pm Dragón 1 - 2 Isidro Metapán
Live + 4:00pm Alianza 2 - 1 Municipal Limeño Telecentro
Live + 5:00pm Santa Tecla 4 - 1 Sonsonate
Club Friendly 
Live 2:00am CS U Craiova vs Meppen
Live 3:00am Arema vs Barito Putera
Live 5:00am Valasske Mezirci vs Poprad LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live 5:00am Osnabrück vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Live 6:00am Lech Poznań vs Polonia środa
Live 7:00am Victoria Hamburg vs LSK Hansa
Live 8:00am Emmen vs Twente
Live 8:00am Lugano vs Chiasso
Live 8:00am Kickers Offenbach vs SV Steinbach
Live 8:30am Monza vs Renate
Live 9:00am Galatasaray vs Viitorul
Live 9:00am Energie Cottbus vs Magdeburg
Live 9:00am Catania vs Sion
Live 9:30am LASK Linz vs Heidenheim
Live +10:00am Sandhausen 0 - 3 Young Boys LAOLA1.TV, Radio Gelb-Schwarz, LAOLA1…
Live 10:00am Basel vs Tianjin Teda LAOLA1.TV, Tianjin Sports Channel, LA…
Live 10:00am Basel vs Tianjin Quanjian
Live 1:30pm River Plate vs Independiente fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Live 1:30pm Santa Fe vs River Plate
Live + 3:00pm Sport Recife 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán SporTV 2
Live 4:30pm Juventus Bucureşti vs Akzhayik
Live 7:00pm Korona Kielce vs Grasshopper
Spain - Laliga Iberdrola 
Live 10:00am Barcelona vs Zaragoza CFF Radio Barca, Gol
Live 10:00am Real Betis vs Espanyol Betis TV
Soccer Shows 
Live 8:00am Premier League Live TSN4, TSN5
Live 9:00am Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 10:00am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 11:30am Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 12:15pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 2:15pm The Express Preview beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 5:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 5:00pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Africa - African Nations Championship
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Argentina - Torneos de Verano
 Asia - AFC U-23 Championship
 Australia - A-League
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Copa São Paulo de Juniores
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 India - Santosh Trophy
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie A
 Italy - Serie D
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 South Africa - National First Division
 South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 6:00pm Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:15am Real Madrid vs Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:30am Real Madrid vs Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30am Real Madrid vs Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:30am Eibar vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00pm Real Madrid vs Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Real Sociedad vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Real Madrid vs Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00pm Real Sociedad vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports South, Fox…
Repeat 2:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern München AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Repeat 3:00am Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am RB Leipzig vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports South, Fox…
Repeat 6:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern München Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 7:00am RB Leipzig vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 12:30pm RB Leipzig vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 4:00pm RB Leipzig vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 4:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Wolfsburg Fox Soccer Plus, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Repeat 4:30pm RB Leipzig vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 5:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern München Fox Sports San Diego, Fox Sports South, F…
Repeat 6:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern München Fox Sports Carolinas
Repeat 7:00pm RB Leipzig vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 8:00pm Köln vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports HD 5
Repeat 9:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern München Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 11:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern München MSG Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Wolfsburg Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports HD 5
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 9:00am Montpellier vs Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 6:00pm Nantes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 9:00pm Nantes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Sporting Braga vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Sporting Braga vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 6:00am Manchester City vs Burnley Fox Soccer Plus
Friendly 
Repeat 4:00pm River Plate vs Independiente Santa Fe Univision Deportes
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 10:00pm Napoli vs Atalanta fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 11:00pm América vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:30pm Guadalajara vs Cruz Azul Univision Deportes
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 6:00pm Greece vs Limón Telecentro
Repeat 9:00pm Cartaginés vs Deportivo Saprissa Centro America TV
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Venados vs Murciélagos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:30pm Dorados vs Mineros de Zacatecas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00pm Academia Cantolao vs Alianza Lima Peru Magico
Repeat 5:00pm Alianza Atlético vs Comerciantes Unidos Peru Magico
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:15am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018