Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Jan. 11

  • Tue
    Jan 9
  • Wed
    Jan 10
  • Thu
    Jan 11
  • Fri
    Jan 12
  • Sat
    Jan 13
  • Sun
    Jan 14
  • Mon
    Jan 15
  •  
?  
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 1:30pm Sevilla 2 - 1 Cádiz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 1:30pm Levante 0 - 2 Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 3:30pm Barcelona 5 - 0 Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Friendly 
Live + 6:30am Indonesia 0 - 6 Iceland RUV, RCTI
Live +11:00am Denmark 0 - 1 Sweden TV2 Sport Denmark, C More Fotball, C Mo…
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live + 3:30pm Moreirense 1 - 2 Porto Sport TV1, Arena Sport 4 Serbia, Arena…
Florida Cup 
Live + 7:00pm Atlético Mineiro 0 - 1 Rangers ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:30pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Torneos de Verano
 Asia - AFC U-23 Championship
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Brazil - Copa São Paulo de Juniores
 Greece - Greek Cup
 India - Indian Super League
 India - Santosh Trophy
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Syria - Premier League
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00pm Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 4:00pm Slavia Praha vs Villarreal Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 7:30am Barcelona vs Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Barcelona vs Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 8:30am Cagliari vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 4:00am Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 2:30pm Sporting Braga vs Rio Ave fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:30pm Porto vs Vitória Guimarães fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:30pm Moreirense vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:30pm Paços de Ferreira vs Portimonense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 10:00am Real Madrid vs Numancia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 6:00am Exeter City vs West Bromwich Albion Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Manchester City vs Burnley YES Network
Repeat 5:00pm Shrewsbury Town vs West Ham United Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm Liverpool vs Everton Fox Sports 2
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 3:00am Napoli vs Atalanta fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:30am Napoli vs Atalanta fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:30pm Juventus vs Torino fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Florida Cup 
Delay 9:00pm Corinthians vs PSV ESPN Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Puebla vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Pachuca vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 1:00am Juárez vs Lobos BUAP Univision Deportes
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 10:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018