Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jan. 13

  • Thu
    Jan 11
  • Fri
    Jan 12
  • Sat
    Jan 13
  • Sun
    Jan 14
  • Mon
    Jan 15
  • Tue
    Jan 16
  • Wed
    Jan 17
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live +10:00am Chelsea 0 - 0 Leicester City fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Burnley NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Huddersfield Town 1 - 4 West Ham United NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Newcastle United 1 - 1 Swansea City NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Watford 2 - 2 Southampton NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am West Bromwich Albion 2 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +12:30pm Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 0 Everton fuboTV, NBC, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports Li…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 7:00am Girona 6 - 0 Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +10:15am Real Madrid 0 - 1 Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live +12:30pm Eibar 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 2:45pm Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 2 Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Werder Bremen 1 - 1 Hoffenheim fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live + 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Freiburg fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Sports GO,
Live + 9:30am Augsburg 1 - 0 Hamburger SV fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live + 9:30am Hannover 96 3 - 2 Mainz 05 FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet Worl…
Live + 9:30am Stuttgart 1 - 0 Hertha BSC FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet Worl…
Live +12:30pm RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Schalke 04 fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Rennes 0 - 3 Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, TV5 Mo…
Live + 2:00pm Caen 0 - 1 Lille fuboTV, DAZN, DAZN, beIN Sports MAX 7
Live + 2:00pm Dijon 1 - 1 Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Montpellier 0 - 0 Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 2:00pm Nice 1 - 0 Amiens SC fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Troyes 0 - 1 Bordeaux fuboTV, DAZN, DAZN, beIN Sports MAX 5
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 1:15pm Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Marítimo Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 3:30pm Sporting Braga 1 - 3 Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, BTV Online
Florida Cup 
Live + 1:00pm Rangers 4 - 2 Corinthians ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, WatchESPN, ESPN2…
Live 3:00pm Barcelona vs Legia Warszawa ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Lobos BUAP 0 - 2 Querétaro fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky HD,
Live + 6:00pm América 2 - 2 Pachuca fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Live + 8:00pm Tigres UANL 2 - 1 Santos Laguna fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, ESP…
Live + 8:06pm León 3 - 1 Toluca fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Live +10:06pm Guadalajara 1 - 3 Cruz Azul fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Chiva…
Argentina - Torneos de Verano 
Live + 4:00pm San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors TNT Sports
Live + 8:10pm Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0P Independiente fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 4:00pm Pasaquina 3 - 0 Audaz
Live + 7:30pm Chalatenango 0 - 1 Águila Centro America TV
Live + 8:00pm Firpo 1 - 0 FAS
England - Championship 
Live + 7:30am Cardiff City 4 - 0 Sunderland ESPN3, WatchESPN, iFollow, DAZN, SportsMax
Live +10:00am Barnsley 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers iFollow, Wolves TV
Live +10:00am Birmingham City 0 - 3 Derby County BluesTV, Rams PlayerHD
Live +10:00am Brentford 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers iFollow
Live +10:00am Bristol City 0 - 1 Norwich City iFollow, BCTV+
Live +10:00am Burton Albion 1 - 3 Queens Park Rangers iFollow, QPR+
Live +10:00am Hull City 0 - 0 Reading iFollow
Live +10:00am Ipswich Town 1 - 0 Leeds United LUTV
Live +10:00am Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Fulham ESPN3, WatchESPN, fulhamfctv, DAZN
Live +10:00am Millwall 1 - 1 Preston North End iFollow
Live +12:30pm Nottingham Forest 0 - 1 Aston Villa ESPN3, WatchESPN, AVTV, DAZN, SportsMax
England - League One 
Live +10:00am Blackburn Rovers 3 - 1 Shrewsbury Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Blackpool 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Bradford City 1 - 2 Northampton Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Bury 0 - 1 Charlton Athletic iFollow
Live +10:00am Doncaster Rovers 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle iFollow
Live +10:00am Gillingham 2 - 1 Rochdale iFollow
Live +10:00am Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon iFollow
Live +10:00am Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Rotherham United iFollow
Live +10:00am Portsmouth 1 - 1 Scunthorpe United iFollow
Live +10:00am Southend United 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Walsall 2 - 1 Oxford United iFollow
Live +10:00am Wigan Athletic 0 - 0 Peterborough United iFollow
England - League Two 
Live +10:00am Cambridge United 0 - 0 Mansfield Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Carlisle United 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra iFollow
Live +10:00am Cheltenham Town 0 - 2 Accrington Stanley iFollow
Live +10:00am Chesterfield 2 - 0 Luton Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Crawley Town 2 - 0 Barnet iFollow
Live +10:00am Exeter City 1 - 0 Coventry City iFollow
Live +10:00am Grimsby Town 1 - 2 Newport County iFollow
Live +10:00am Lincoln City 2 - 2 Notts County iFollow
Live +10:00am Morecambe 1 - 1 Stevenage iFollow
Live +10:00am Port Vale 1 - 1 Yeovil Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Swindon Town 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 1 Colchester United iFollow
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 6:00pm Comunicaciones vs Antigua GFC Telecentro
Live + 8:00pm Cobán Imperial 1 - 1 Marquense
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live + 7:00pm Juárez 2 - 1 Atlético San Luis ESPN2 Norte, ESPN Play Sur, Sky HD, E…
Live + 8:00pm Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3 - 0 Correcaminos UAT UnivisionTDN
Live + 9:00pm Tampico Madero 1 - 1 Celaya Multimedios TV
Live +10:00pm Dorados 1 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, TVC Deport…
Portugal - LigaPro 
Live + 6:15am Académica 1 - 1 Academico Viseu Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live +10:00am Sporting CP II 0 - 1 Sporting Covilhã
Live +11:00am Benfica II 3 - 2 UD Oliveirense fuboTV, Benfica TV
Soccer Shows 
Live 9:00am Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2
Live 9:30am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 9:30am Premier League Pre-Game TSN2, TSN5
Live 10:00am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 12:00pm Premier League Pre-Games TSN2
Live 12:15pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Africa - African Nations Championship
 Asia - AFC U-23 Championship
 Australia - A-League
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Copa São Paulo de Juniores
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Trophy
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie D
 Italy - Campionato Primavera
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 South Africa - National First Division
 South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Spain - Laliga Iberdrola
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00pm Barcelona vs Sporting CP FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm APOEL vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 6:00pm Real Madrid vs Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00pm Eibar vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern München Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:30pm RB Leipzig vs Schalke 04 UniMás
Repeat 4:00pm Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim Fox Sports 2, BT Sport 1
Repeat 4:00pm Augsburg vs Hamburger SV Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Augsburg vs Hamburger SV Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Freiburg FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm RB Leipzig vs Schalke 04 Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports HD
Repeat 10:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern München Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
France - Ligue 1 
Delay 8:00pm Montpellier vs Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 6:00am Manchester United vs Derby County Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 12:30pm Napoli vs Atalanta fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 6:00pm Milan vs Internazionale fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Tijuana vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Tijuana vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Morelia vs Puebla Univision Deportes
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 2:00pm Herediano vs Carmelita Telecentro
Delay 4:00pm Guadalupe vs Greece Telecentro
Delay 8:00pm Alajuelense vs Limón Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:30am Venados vs Murciélagos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:30am Venados vs Murciélagos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00pm Unión Comercio vs Real Garcilaso Peru Magico
Repeat 3:00pm UTC Cajamarca vs Melgar Peru Magico
Repeat 5:00pm Juan Aurich vs Sport Huancayo Peru Magico
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 2:30am Peñarol vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Bundesliga Weekly Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:30am Bundesliga Best Of December Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:00am 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:30am FA Cup 3rd Round Review Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 9:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:30pm Bundesliga Best Of December Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:30pm FA Cup 3rd Round Review Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018