Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Oct. 25

  • Mon
    Oct 23
  • Tue
    Oct 24
  • Wed
    Oct 25
  • Thu
    Oct 26
  • Fri
    Oct 27
  • Sat
    Oct 28
  • Sun
    Oct 29
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 8:30pm Chicago Fire 0 - 4 New York RB
*Play-Off
fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, UniM…
Live +10:30pm Vancouver Whitecaps 5 - 0 SJ Earthquakes
*Play-Off
fuboTV, UniMás, MLS Live, Univision NOW,
Italy - Serie A 
Live +12:30pm Atalanta 3 - 0 Hellas Verona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 2:45pm Bologna 1 - 2 Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live + 2:45pm Chievo 1 - 4 Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live + 2:45pm Fiorentina 3 - 0 Torino fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live + 2:45pm Genoa 2 - 3 Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live + 2:45pm Roma 1 - 0 Crotone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live + 2:45pm Sassuolo 0 - 1 Udinese fuboTV, DAZN, DAZN
Live + 2:45pm Cagliari 2 - 1 Benevento fuboTV, DAZN, DAZN
Live + 2:45pm Juventus 4 - 1 SPAL fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 1:00pm Formentera 1 - 1 Athletic Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:30pm Real Valladolid 1 - 2 Leganés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:30pm Ponferradina 1 - 0 Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, D…
Live + 3:30pm Elche 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 3:30pm Eibar 1 - 2 Celta de Vigo LAOLA1.TV, PrimeTel, beIN Sports Con…
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Live + 7:30am Brazil U17 1 - 3 England U17
*Semi Final 1
fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Telem…
Live +10:30am Mali U17 1 - 3 Spain U17
*Semi Final 2
fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Telem…
England - League Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Chelsea 2 - 1 Everton fuboTV, ESPN3, WatchESPN, Chelsea TV Onl…
Live + 3:00pm Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 3 West Ham United ESPN3, WatchESPN, SiriusXM FC, Spurs Li…
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Live +12:30pm Kaiserslautern 1 - 3 Stuttgart Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 7/HD, Sky Go D…
Live +12:30pm Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Hannover 96 Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 5/HD, TVP S…
Live +12:30pm Hertha BSC 1 - 3 Köln ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live +12:30pm Osnabrück 2 - 3 Nürnberg Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 9/HD, Sky Go D…
Live + 2:45pm Freiburg 3 - 1 Dynamo Dresden Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 8/HD, Sky Go D…
Live + 2:45pm Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Hoffenheim Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 6/HD, Sky Go…
Live + 2:45pm Jahn Regensburg 2 - 5 Heidenheim Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 10/HD, Sky Go…
Live + 2:45pm RB Leipzig 1 - 1P Bayern München ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 7:45pm Barcelona 0 - 3 Grêmio FOX Soccer Match Pass, DAZN, sportdigi…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live + 8:00pm Santos Laguna 2 - 0 Necaxa fuboTV, Univision Deportes, ESPN DOS, E…
Live + 8:06pm Pachuca 5 - 0 Zacatepec ESPN+, ESPN+, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Pla…
Live + 9:30pm Monterrey P2 - 2 Universidad Guadalajara fuboTV, Galavision, Univision NOW, Canal 5…
Live +10:06pm Guadalajara 1 - 0 Atlas fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Chivas TV
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 8:45pm Santa Fe 1 - 1 Deportes Tolima RCN Nuestra Tele
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Live +12:45pm Lille P2 - 2 Valenciennes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 3:05pm Troyes 1 - 2 Amiens SC Foot+, France 3 Champagne-Ardenne, France…
Live + 3:05pm Toulouse 4 - 2 Clermont Foot+, France 3 Rhône-Alpes
Live + 3:05pm Dijon 1 - 2 Rennes Canal+ Sport, France 3 Bretagne, Canal+ S…
Live + 3:05pm Metz 1 - 0 Red Star Foot+, France 3 Lorraine
Live + 3:05pm Strasbourg P1 - 1 Saint-Étienne fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 3:05pm Angers SCO 3 - 2 Nancy Foot+, France 3 Lorraine
Live + 3:05pm Tours 3 - 1 Nantes Foot+, France 3 Pays de la Loire
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live + 6:15pm Nacional Asunción 1 - 4 Independiente FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Sports 2…
Live + 7:45pm Fluminense 0 - 1 Flamengo FOX Soccer Match Pass, DAZN, Sport T…
Netherlands - KNVB Beker 
Live +12:30pm De Dijk 1 - 4 Ajax fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live +12:30pm VVV 3 - 1 Utrecht
Live 12:30pm Heracles vs HSV Hoek
Live + 1:45pm Willem II 2 - 1 Heerenveen
Live + 1:45pm Roda JC 3 - 1 Groningen
Live + 2:45pm Feyenoord 4 - 1 Swift fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 2:15pm Unión Comercio 0 - 2 Melgar Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 4:30pm UTC Cajamarca 1 - 0 Sporting Cristal Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 8:00pm Universitario 2 - 1 Sport Rosario Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Russia - Russian Cup 
Live + 4:30am SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Dinamo St. Petersburg ESPN3, WatchESPN, SportKlub 1 Serbia,
Live + 5:00am Luch Vladivostok 2 - 1 Yenisey Sportbox.ru
Live + 7:00am Tambov 0 - 2 Avangard Kursk Nash Football, NTV+ Sport Online, Sportbox…
Live 8:00am Shinnik vs Olimpiyets
Live +11:30am Rostov 1 - 1P Amkar Perm' NTV+ Sport Online, Sportbox.ru, Match TV…
Live +12:00pm Spartak Moskva 5 - 2 Spartak Nal'chik ESPN3, WatchESPN, NTV+ Sport Online, Sp…
Live +12:00pm Tosno P0 - 0 Tom' Tomsk Sportbox.ru
Live +12:00pm Rubin Kazan' 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Nash Football, NTV+ Sport Online, Sportbox…
United States - NASL 
Live + 7:30pm Puerto Rico 2 - 0 Edmonton ESPN3, WatchESPN, NASL.com
United States - College Soccer 
Live 3:00pm Rider vs Iona ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Ohio State vs Kentucky WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 7:00pm North Florida vs Jacksonville ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Goshen vs Indiana Wesleyan ESPN3, WatchESPN
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 4:00pm Rutgers vs Michigan fuboTV, BTN
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 5:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 9:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belgium - First Division A
 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
 Chile - Copa Chile
 China - Super League
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 Denmark - DBU Pokalen
 Denmark - 1st Division
 England - Non League Division One
 England - EFL Trophy
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Europe - UEFA U17 Euro Qualification
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Greek Cup
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al
 Italy - Serie D
 Japan - Emperor's Cup
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Korea Republic - Korean FA Cup
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Portugal - Taça da Liga
 Romania - Cupa Romaniei
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 Slovenia - Pokal Slovenije
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Switzerland - Schweitzer Pokal
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 3:30am Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps Root Sports Northwest
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Maribor vs Liverpool MSG Plus, Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports…
Repeat 1:00am Maribor vs Liverpool Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 1:30am Maribor vs Liverpool Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 2:00am Spartak Moskva vs Sevilla Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Spartak Moskva vs Sevilla
*Repeat from October 17, 2017
ESPN Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Tennessee
Repeat 6:00am Maribor vs Liverpool MSG
Repeat 7:00am Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 7:00am Maribor vs Liverpool Fox Sports Arizona, Fox Sports San Diego,
Repeat 9:00am Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur MSG, Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 9:00am Maribor vs Liverpool Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 10:00am Chelsea vs Roma Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 2:00pm Barcelona vs Olympiakos Piraeus MSG Plus, Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports…
Repeat 3:00pm Barcelona vs Olympiakos Piraeus Fox Sports Midwest, Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 4:00pm Maribor vs Liverpool Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Olympiakos Piraeus Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Repeat 7:00pm Barcelona vs Olympiakos Piraeus Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 8:00pm Maribor vs Liverpool AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Repeat 10:00pm Barcelona vs Olympiakos Piraeus AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00am Nice vs Lazio Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Crvena Zvezda vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Everton vs Olympique Lyonnais Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 6:00am Manchester City vs Burnley YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Delay 1:15am Real Madrid vs Eibar RMTV
Repeat 8:30am Real Madrid vs Eibar fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Celta de Vigo vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 1:00am Internazionale vs Samprdoria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Udinese vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 10:00pm Juventus vs SPAL fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00pm Schalke 04 vs Mainz 05 Fox Sports Tennessee
Repeat 12:00pm Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim MSG Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Köln vs Werder Bremen Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Freiburg vs Hertha BSC Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 10:30am Olympique Marseille vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:30pm Olympique Marseille vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Desportivo Aves vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:00pm Sporting CP vs Chaves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Desportivo Aves vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Vitória Setúbal vs Marítimo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Repeat 2:00pm Brazil U17 vs England U17 Fox Soccer Plus
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00am River Plate vs Club Atletico Lanus FOX Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm River Plate vs Club Atletico Lanus FOX Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 1:00am León vs Querétaro Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am América vs Cruz Azul Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am León vs Querétaro Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm América vs Cruz Azul Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm León vs Querétaro Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm América vs Cruz Azul Univision Deportes
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 1:30am Vélez Sarsfield vs Atlético Tucumán TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Belgium - First Division A 
Repeat 3:30pm Genk vs Anderlecht Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 5:30pm Zulte-Waregem vs Anderlecht Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 7:30pm Club Brugge vs Genk Eleven Sports Network
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:30am Juventude vs Náutico PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00pm São Paulo vs Flamengo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 4:30am Paraná vs Vila Nova PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00pm Criciúma vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Criciúma vs Internacional PFC Internacional
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 4:00pm Libertad vs Racing Club FOX Deportes
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 11:30am Dorados vs Zacatepec fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 3:00am California vs Oregon Pac-12
Repeat 1:00pm Ashland vs Northwood FCS Pacific
Repeat 2:00pm Southern New Hampshire vs Bentley FCS Atlantic
Repeat 3:00pm Washington vs UCLA Pac-12
Repeat 3:00pm Ashland vs Northern Michigan FCS Pacific
Repeat 5:00pm Ashland vs Saginaw Valley State FCS Pacific
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00am Somos LMX Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:30am UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00am 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00am Somos Bundesliga Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Barca TV por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
PortugalMay 28
1:45pm
Tunisia
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018