Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Oct. 4

  • Mon
    Oct 2
  • Tue
    Oct 3
  • Wed
    Oct 4
  • Thu
    Oct 5
  • Fri
    Oct 6
  • Sat
    Oct 7
  • Sun
    Oct 8
  •  
?  
Friendly 
Live 6:00am Afghanistan vs Tajikistan
Live 11:45am Oman 1 - 1 Jordan beIN Sports HD 1, Indovision Soccer Cha…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live + 2:40pm Olimpo 3 - 2 Gimnasia Jujuy fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live + 5:00pm Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0P Deportivo Morón fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live + 8:10pm Atlético Tucumán 4 - 0 Sarmiento fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Club Friendly 
Live 7:05am Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Utrecht
Live 8:00am Vitesse II 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Live 9:00am Admira 1 - 2 Wiener Neustadt
Live 1:10pm Gimnástica Segoviana 1 - 2 Getafe
Live + 1:30pm VVV 5 - 0 De Treffers
Live + 2:40pm CD Badajoz 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
Live 9:00pm Juárez vs Necaxa ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESP…
Europe - UEFA Womens Champions League 
Live 9:15am Medyk Konin vs Olympique Lyonnais Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Live +10:00am PAOK 0 - 5 Sparta Praha
Live 10:00am Apollon Limassol vs Linköping Cytavision Sports 3
Live +11:30am Minsk 1 - 3 Slavia Praha
Live +12:00pm Avaldsnes 0 - 4 Barcelona Barca TV
Live + 1:30pm Atlético Madrid 0 - 3 Wolfsburg Gol
Live 1:30pm Ajax vs Brescia Ziggo Sport Select
Live + 2:15pm St. Pölten 0 - 3 Manchester City ORF Sport Plus, LAOLA1.tv International
Live 2:15pm FSK St Polten Spratzern vs Manchester City LFC
Live 2:45pm Chelsea vs Bayern München fuboTV, Chelsea TV Online, BBC Radio 5…
United States - NASL 
Live + 7:00pm Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Puerto Rico ESPN3, WatchESPN, My INDY TV - WNDY,
Live + 7:30pm Miami 1 - 1 San Francisco Deltas ESPN3, WatchESPN, CW South Florida -…
United States - USL 
Live + 7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies 3 - 2 New York RB II YouTube
Live +10:00pm Phoenix Rising 4 - 3 Tulsa Roughnecks ESPN3, WatchESPN, SiriusXM FC, YouTube
Live +10:30pm Orange County 3 - 1 Sacramento Republic YouTube
United States - College Soccer 
Live 7:00pm Spring Arbor vs Indiana Wesleyan ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Niagara vs Canisius ESPN3, WatchESPN
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Belgium - First Division B
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 England - National League
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Europe - UEFA Champions League
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Italy - Serie C
 Japan - J. League Cup
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 6:30am Atlanta United vs Minnesota United Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 12:30pm Chicago Fire vs New York City YES Network
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 4:00pm Italy vs Israel FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Ireland Republic vs Serbia FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Hungary vs Portugal FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Spartak Moskva vs Liverpool MSG Plus, Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports…
Repeat 1:00am Spartak Moskva vs Liverpool Root Sports Northwest, Fox Sports Midwest,
Repeat 3:00am Spartak Moskva vs Liverpool Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 6:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 7:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 7:00am Spartak Moskva vs Liverpool Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 9:00am Spartak Moskva vs Liverpool Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 10:00am Spartak Moskva vs Liverpool Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 10:00am CSKA Moskva vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 12:00pm Spartak Moskva vs Liverpool Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports West, MASN,
Repeat 2:00pm CSKA Moskva vs Manchester United MSG Plus, Fox Sports West, Fox Sports Det…
Repeat 4:00pm CSKA Moskva vs Manchester United Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 6:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Real Madrid AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Repeat 7:00pm CSKA Moskva vs Manchester United Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 8:00pm Spartak Moskva vs Liverpool AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Repeat 8:00pm Sporting CP vs Barcelona Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm CSKA Moskva vs Manchester United AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Repeat 10:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Chelsea Fox Soccer Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 12:00am Uruguay vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:30am Brazil vs Paraguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30am Argentina vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00am Bolivia vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30am Brazil vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Argentina vs Venezuela fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Uruguay vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Uruguay vs Venezuela fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Peru vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Brazil vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 2:00am Östersunds FK vs Hertha BSC Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 1:00am AFC Bournemouth vs Leicester City Astro Supersport, Maximo 360
Repeat 12:00pm Stoke City vs Southampton Now 621
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 7:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Hannover 96 Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 10:00am Hertha BSC vs Bayern München Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 10:00am Augsburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Hertha BSC vs Bayern München Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 12:00pm Freiburg vs Hoffenheim Fox Soccer Plus
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Marítimo vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30am Rio Ave vs Vitória Setúbal fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Marítimo vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Friendly 
Repeat 9:00pm Mexico vs Panama Univision Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Tigres UANL vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Pumas UNAM vs Cruz Azul Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm América vs Toluca Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Cruzeiro vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:00pm Palmeiras vs Santos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Cruzeiro vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Serie B 
Delay 12:30am Paraná vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:30am Ceará vs Vila Nova PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Paraná vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Africa - CAF Champions League 
Delay 2:00pm Etoile du Sahel vs Al Ahly fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
United States - NASL 
Repeat 5:30pm Miami vs Jacksonville Armada Eleven Sports Network
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am Oklahoma vs Baylor FCS Central
Repeat 5:00am Washington vs Oregon State Pac-12
Repeat 7:00am UCLA vs Stanford Pac-12
Repeat 9:00am Oklahoma vs Baylor FCS Atlantic
Delay 10:00am Indiana vs Santa Clara BTN
Repeat 1:00pm Oklahoma vs Baylor FCS Central
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 1:30pm Aragua vs Carabobo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Barca TV por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018