Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Oct. 5

  • Tue
    Oct 3
  • Wed
    Oct 4
  • Thu
    Oct 5
  • Fri
    Oct 6
  • Sat
    Oct 7
  • Sun
    Oct 8
  • Mon
    Oct 9
  •  
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Live + 8:30am Syria 1 - 1 Australia ESPN3, WatchESPN, YouTube, Foxtel Now
Live +12:00pm Azerbaijan 1 - 2 Czech Republic fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live +12:00pm Armenia 1 - 6 Poland ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 2:45pm San Marino 0 - 8 Norway FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 2:45pm Montenegro 0 - 1 Denmark ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Romania 3 - 1 Kazakhstan fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Matc…
Live + 2:45pm England 1 - 0 Slovenia fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Live + 2:45pm Malta 1 - 1 Lithuania ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Scotland 1 - 0 Slovakia ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 2:45pm Northern Ireland 1 - 3 Germany fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live + 4:00pm Bolivia 0 - 0 Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 5:00pm Venezuela 0 - 0 Uruguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 7:30pm Colombia 1 - 2 Paraguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 7:30pm Chile 2 - 1 Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 7:30pm Argentina 0 - 0 Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Friendly 
Live 7:00am Chinese Taipei 4 - 2 Mongolia
Live 8:00am Myanmar 1 - 3 Thailand Skynet Myanmar, Thairath TV
Live 8:00am Hong Kong 4 - 0 Laos Now Sports 3, TV Lao
Live +11:00am Iran 2 - 0 Togo
Live 11:45am Italy U20 vs England U20 RAI Sport 1, Rai Sport+ HD
Live +12:00pm Iraq 2 - 1 Kenya
Live 12:00pm Qatar 3 - 1 Singapore
Live + 2:00pm Hungary U21 2 - 6 Italy U21 LAOLA1.TV, RAI Sport 1, M4 Sports, Rai…
Club Friendly 
Live + 6:00am Sint-Truiden 2 - 0 Roda JC
Live 8:00am Heracles vs Bochum
Live 8:00am St. Pauli vs OB
Live + 8:30am Luzern 5 - 0 Aarau
Live + 9:00am Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 0 Fortuna Köln
Live 9:00am Zürich 3 - 1 Vaduz FCZ Radio
Live + 9:00am Torino 5 - 1 Casale
Live + 9:35am Freiburg 1 - 2 Strasbourg
Live +10:00am Austria Wien 0 - 3 Hartberg
Live 10:10am Cagliari 6 - 0 Budoni
Live +11:00am Mainz 05 2 - 1 Sandhausen
Live +11:30am Rheindorf Altach 1 - 1 St. Gallen
Live +12:00pm Eibar 0 - 2 Leganés
Live 12:15pm Grasshopper 5 - 0 Rapperswil-Jona
Live +12:15pm Amstetten 0 - 2 Mattersburg
Live + 2:00pm Deportivo La Coruña 7 - 0 Corinthians
Live + 2:30pm Celta de Vigo 4 - 3 Pachuca
Live 8:00pm UDN Legends vs Houston Dynamo Legends fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Live 9:00pm Cruz Azul vs Houston Dynamo fuboTV, Univision Deportes, ESPN DOS, E…
United States - College Soccer 
Live 7:00pm Boston College vs Florida State WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Louisville vs Clemson WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Nc State vs Duke WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Syracuse vs Pittsburgh WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Virginia Tech vs Wake Forest WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Notre Dame vs Virginia WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm North Carolina vs Miami WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Mississippi State vs South Carolina WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 7:00pm Oregon State vs UCLA Pac-12
Live 10:00pm Arizona vs Usc Pac-12
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 6:00pm Missouri vs Florida SEC Network +
Live 7:00pm Hartford vs Albany ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Georgia vs LSU WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 7:00pm Arkansas vs Auburn WatchESPN, SEC Network
Live 7:00pm Ole Miss vs Tennessee WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 7:00pm Alabama vs Texas A&M FCS Central
Live 7:30pm Vanderbilt vs Kentucky WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 8:00pm Nebraska vs Maryland fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, BTN
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 2:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 3:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 5:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 9:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 9:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 9:30pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Asia - Asian Cup Qualification
 Belgium - First Division B
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 Europe - UEFA U17 Euro Qualification
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Italy - Serie C
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am Chicago Fire vs New York City YES Network
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 7:00pm Azerbaijan vs Czech Republic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm England vs Slovenia Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Sporting CP vs Barcelona MSG Plus, Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports…
Repeat 1:00am Sporting CP vs Barcelona Root Sports Northwest, Fox Sports Midwest,
Repeat 3:00am Sporting CP vs Barcelona Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2, beIN Sport…
Repeat 3:00am CSKA Moskva vs Manchester United Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 6:00am CSKA Moskva vs Manchester United Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports South, Fox…
Repeat 6:30am CSKA Moskva vs Manchester United Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 9:00am Sporting CP vs Barcelona Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox…
Repeat 9:00am CSKA Moskva vs Manchester United Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 10:00am CSKA Moskva vs Manchester United Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 10:00am Sporting CP vs Barcelona Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 10:00am Juventus vs Olympiakos Piraeus Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Sporting CP vs Barcelona Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports West, MASN,
Repeat 3:00pm Sporting CP vs Barcelona Fox Sports Arizona
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 12:00am Brazil vs Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:30am Colombia vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30am Uruguay vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00am Argentina vs Venezuela fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Peru vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Colombia vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:00pm Brazil vs Bolivia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00pm Argentina vs Venezuela fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Paraguay vs Uruguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Paraguay vs Colombia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:00pm Uruguay vs Venezuela fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 4:45pm Montenegro vs Denmark WatchESPN
Repeat 10:30pm Chile vs Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 11:00pm Colombia vs Paraguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 2:00am Everton vs Apollon Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00pm Chelsea vs Manchester City YES Network
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 4:00am Hertha BSC vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00am Hertha BSC vs Bayern München Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 12:00pm Köln vs RB Leipzig Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00pm Hertha BSC vs Bayern München AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 1:00pm Marítimo vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:00pm Boavista vs Feirense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am América vs Toluca Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am América vs Toluca Univision Deportes
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 12:00am Unión Santa Fe vs Deportivo Morón TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Atlético Tucumán vs Sarmiento TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 4:00pm Atlético Tucumán vs Sarmiento TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 7:15pm Olimpo De Bahía Blanca vs Gimnasia De Mendoza TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00am Atlético PR vs Atlético Mineiro fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 3:00am Ponte Preta vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00pm Palmeiras vs Santos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:45pm Cruzeiro vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:30pm Atlético PR vs Atlético Mineiro fuboTV, GOLTV
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino 
Repeat 5:45pm Ponte Preta vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:30pm Cruzeiro vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Brazil - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Londrina vs Atlético Mineiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00pm Londrina vs Atlético Mineiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:15pm Londrina vs Atlético Mineiro PFC Internacional
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am Potros UAEM vs Zacatepec fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am Dorados vs Murciélagos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - NASL 
Repeat 10:30am Miami vs San Francisco Deltas Eleven Sports Network
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am Oklahoma vs Baylor FCS Pacific
Repeat 10:00am TexAS Tech vs Tcu FCS Atlantic
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Delay 10:00am Maryland vs Minnesota BTN
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Bayern Munich TV Por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm Bundesliga Best Of September Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018