Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Sep. 1

  • Wed
    Aug 30
  • Thu
    Aug 31
  • Fri
    Sep 1
  • Sat
    Sep 2
  • Sun
    Sep 3
  • Mon
    Sep 4
  • Tue
    Sep 5
  •  
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Live + 3:35am New Zealand 6 - 1 Solomon Islands Sky Sport 3 NZ, SKY Go NZ
Live +11:30am Ghana 1 - 1 Congo Foxtel Now, beIN SPORTS 3, DAZN, beI…
Live +12:00pm Kazakhstan 0 - 3 Montenegro ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live +12:00pm Nigeria 4 - 0 Cameroon SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 4 D…
Live + 2:30pm Cape Verde Islands 2 - 1 South Africa DAZN, ESPN2 Norte, SuperSport 4, Supe…
Live + 2:45pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Germany fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live + 2:45pm Norway 2 - 0 Azerbaijan ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Denmark 4 - 0 Poland fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 2:45pm Romania 1 - 0 Armenia ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Lithuania 0 - 3 Scotland FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 2:45pm Malta 0 - 4 England ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 2:45pm Slovakia 1 - 0 Slovenia ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm San Marino 0 - 3 Northern Ireland fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Sports GO,
Live + 4:00pm Tunisia 2 - 1 Congo DR fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 4:00pm Morocco 6 - 0 Mali ORTM Mali, Arryadia
Live + 6:55pm USA 0 - 2 Costa Rica fuboTV, ESPN, ESPN3, Univision Deportes,
Live + 8:00pm Trinidad and Tobago 1 - 2 Honduras fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 9:30pm Mexico 1 - 0 Panama fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
England - FA Cup 
Live 2:45pm Kingstonian 3 - 2 Shoreham
Live 2:45pm City Of Liverpool vs Nantwich Town
Live 2:45pm Cambridge City vs St Neots Town
Friendly 
Live +12:00pm Germany U21 1 - 2 Hungary U21 EuroSport Deutschland, Eurosport Italy
Live +12:30pm France U21 1 - 1 Chile U21 fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 1:30pm Spain U21 3 - 0 Italy U21 Cuatro, RAI Sport 1, RAI Due, Rai Sport…
Live + 2:20pm Austria U21 2 - 2 Finland U21 ORF Sport Plus
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live + 2:00pm Racing Club 2 - 4 Olimpo TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports…
Live + 5:00pm Talleres Córdoba 1 - 1P Gimnasia Jujuy TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports…
Live + 8:10pm Atlético Rafaela 2 - 4 Banfield TyC Sports Play
Live + 8:15pm Huracán 1 - 0 Colón TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
United States - College Soccer 
Live 4:00pm Liu Brooklyn vs Nc State WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 5:00pm California vs Texas fuboTV, Pac-12
Live 7:00pm Longwood vs Pittsburgh WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Washington vs Akron ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Maryland vs UCLA fuboTV, BTN
Live 7:30pm South Carolina vs Clemson WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:30pm Uab vs Jacksonville ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:30pm Fordham vs St. John's ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 8:00pm Valparaiso vs Loyola ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 8:30pm Tulsa vs Missouri State ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 9:00pm BYU vs UCLA BYU TV Sports
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 2:30pm Illinois vs Evansville ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 5:00pm Vcu vs Clemson WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 5:00pm Auburn vs North Carolina WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 5:00pm Oakland vs Canisius ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 6:00pm Southeast Missouri State vs Missouri State ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm South Carolina vs Notre Dame WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Liu Brooklyn vs Jacksonville ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Fairfield vs Binghamton ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Fort Wayne vs Youngstown State ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:30pm Unc-wilmington vs Duke WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:30pm Louisville vs Kentucky WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 7:30pm Usc vs Missouri WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 8:00pm Princeton vs Nc State WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 8:00pm Umkc vs Drake ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 8:00pm North Dakota State vs Northern Iowa ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 8:00pm Texas Southern vs Stephen F Austin ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 8:00pm High Point vs Ole Miss WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 8:00pm Oklahoma State vs Texas A&M WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 8:00pm Western Illinois vs Milwaukee ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 8:00pm TexAS Southern vs Stephen F. Austin ESPN3, WatchESPN
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 12:15am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 12:15am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 12:15am The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 2:00pm World Cup Qualifiers Pregame Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2
Live 2:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 7:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 9:00pm Futbol Central fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Live 10:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
 Angola - Girabola
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Brazil - Serie C
 Chile - Copa Chile
 Colombia - Primera A
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Czech Republic - Juniorská Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - Championnat National
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Portugal - Taça da Liga
 Romania - Liga II
 Scotland - Scottish Challenge Cup
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 10:00am LA Galaxy vs SJ Earthquakes Fox Soccer Plus
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 2:00am Belgium vs Gibraltar Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Portugal vs Faroe Islands Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:30pm San Marino vs Northern Ireland FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Denmark vs Poland Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Czech Republic vs Germany Fox Soccer Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 1:00am Brazil vs Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:30am Portugal vs Faroe Islands Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:30am Venezuela vs Colombia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00am Uruguay vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30am Brazil vs Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00am Chile vs Paraguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:00am Brazil vs Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:00am Venezuela vs Colombia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 8:00am Peru vs Bolivia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Delay 10:00am Venezuela vs Colombia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 10:00am Chile vs Paraguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 12:00pm Uruguay vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 12:00pm Bulgaria vs Sweden Fox Sports 2
Delay 12:00pm Brazil vs Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Chile vs Paraguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 2:30pm Venezuela vs Colombia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Brazil vs Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:00pm Uruguay vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:45pm Slovakia vs Slovenia WatchESPN
Repeat 6:00pm Brazil vs Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:30pm Portugal vs Faroe Islands Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:30pm Peru vs Bolivia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:00pm Chile vs Paraguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00pm Uruguay vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:30pm Czech Republic vs Germany Fox Sports 2
England - Premier League 
Repeat 6:00am AFC Bournemouth vs Manchester City YES Network
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 7:00am RB Leipzig vs Freiburg Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 8:00am RB Leipzig vs Freiburg Fox Soccer Plus
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Belenenses vs Vitória Setúbal fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30am Belenenses vs Vitória Setúbal fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:30pm Sporting CP vs Estoril fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Chaves vs Feirense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 4:00am Pumas UNAM vs Celaya Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Palmeiras vs São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:00pm Cruzeiro vs Santos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 1:30pm Flamengo vs Paraná PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:30pm Internacional vs Atletico Minerio PFC Internacional
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 10:30pm Potros UAEM vs Atlante fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 3:00pm Oklahoma vs Oklahoma State FCS Atlantic
Soccer Shows 
Delay 12:00am World Cup Qualifying Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00am Bundesliga Best Of August Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Barca TV por UDN` Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 8:30pm World Cup Qualifying Highlights Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018