Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Sep. 5

  • Sun
    Sep 3
  • Mon
    Sep 4
  • Tue
    Sep 5
  • Wed
    Sep 6
  • Thu
    Sep 7
  • Fri
    Sep 8
  • Sat
    Sep 9
  •  
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Live + 6:00am Australia 2 - 1 Thailand ESPN3, WatchESPN, Foxtel Now, Fox Spor…
Live +10:00am Iraq 1 - 0 United Arab Emirates beIN Sports HD 1, LeTV Sports China
Live +10:30am Congo 1 - 5 Ghana SuperSport 4 Digitalb, DAZN, Watch E…
Live +11:00am Qatar 1 - 2 China CCTV 5+ VIP, Al-Kass Sports Channel,
Live +11:00am Iran 2 - 2 Syria Al-Kass Sports Channel, Skynet Myanmar,
Live +11:00am Uzbekistan 0 - 0 Korea Republic ESPN3, WatchESPN, IRIB Varzesh, Al-Ka…
Live + 1:00pm South Africa 1 - 2 Cape Verde Islands ESPN2 Norte, ESPN Play Sur, SuperSpo…
Live + 1:30pm Saudi Arabia 1 - 0 Japan ESPN3, WatchESPN, Foxtel Now, Fox Spor…
Live + 1:30pm Congo DR 2 - 2 Tunisia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 1:30pm Côte d'Ivoire 1 - 2 Gabon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Burkina Faso 2 - 2 Senegal ESPN Play Sur, RTB, RTS 1, ESPN Play…
Live + 2:00pm Egypt 1 - 0 Uganda SuperSport 3, ESPN Play Sur, SuperSpo…
Live + 2:45pm Austria 1 - 1 Georgia ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Moldova 0 - 2 Wales FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 2:45pm Ireland Republic 0 - 1 Serbia fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Sports GO,
Live + 2:45pm FYR Macedonia 1 - 1 Albania ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Italy 1 - 0 Israel fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 2:45pm Liechtenstein 0 - 8 Spain ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 2:45pm Iceland 2 - 0 Ukraine fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live + 2:45pm Turkey 1 - 0 Croatia ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN, Sport…
Live + 2:45pm Kosovo 0 - 1 Finland FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 3:00pm Mali 0 - 0 Morocco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 3:30pm Algeria 0 - 1 Zambia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 4:00pm Bolivia 1 - 0 Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 4:30pm Colombia 1 - 1 Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 5:00pm Ecuador 1 - 2 Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 5:36pm Honduras 1 - 1 USA fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 7:30pm Argentina 1 - 1 Venezuela fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 8:00pm Paraguay 1 - 2 Uruguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live +10:05pm Panama 3 - 0 Trinidad and Tobago fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Telemu…
Live +10:05pm Costa Rica 1 - 1 Mexico fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live +12:45pm Gimnàstic Tarragona 1 - 1P Lugo LAOLA1.TV, beIN Sports Connect Espa…
Live +12:45pm Cádiz 1 - 0 Almería LAOLA1.TV, beIN Sports Connect Espa…
England - FA Cup 
Live 2:30pm Hartley Wintney 1 - 0 Basingstoke Town
Live 2:45pm Taunton Town 1 - 2 Tavistock
Live 2:45pm Egham Town 2 - 4 Ramsgate
Live 2:45pm Harlow Town 2 - 1 Thurrock
Live 2:45pm Wingate & Finchley 4 - 2 Hendon
Live 2:45pm Altrincham 2 - 1 Abbey Hey
Live 2:45pm Liversedge 0 - 4 Sunderland RCA
Live 2:45pm Hayes & Yeading United 4 - 3 Maldon & Tiptree
Live 2:45pm Biggleswade Town 3 - 2 North Leigh
Live 2:45pm Mildenhall Town 2 - 4 AFC Sudbury
Live 2:45pm 1874 Northwich vs Mossley
Live 2:45pm Tunbridge Wells vs Haywards Heath Town
Friendly 
Live 6:00am Jordan vs Albania
Live 6:00am Austria U21 vs Qatar U21
Live +11:30am Montenegro U21 1 - 1 Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
Live + 1:00pm Niger 0 - 2 Mauritania
Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying 
Live +11:00am Azerbaijan U21 1 - 3 Ireland Republic U21
Live +11:00am Hungary U21 2 - 1 Malta U21 LAOLA1.TV, M4 Sports, LAOLA1.tv Int…
Live +11:00am Armenia U21 0 - 3 FYR Macedonia U21 LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live +12:00pm Denmark U21 6 - 0 Lithuania U21
Live +12:00pm Finland U21 1 - 1 Faroe Islands U21
Live +12:00pm Andorra U21 0 - 6 Ukraine U21
Live +12:00pm Russia U21 3 - 0 Gibraltar U21 LAOLA1.TV, Match TV Game, Match TV…
Live +12:00pm Romania U21 1 - 1 Switzerland U21 Digi Sport 1 Romania, RTS Sport
Live +12:00pm Bulgaria U21 0 - 1 Luxembourg U21
Live +12:00pm Czech Republic U21 1 - 1 Belarus U21 ČT Sport
Live +12:30pm France U21 4 - 1 Kazakhstan U21 Canal+ Sport, Arena Sport 2 Serbia, Arena…
Live +12:45pm Sweden U21 4 - 1 Cyprus U21 C More Fotball, C More Play, TV12 Swede…
Live + 1:00pm Germany U21 1 - 0 Kosovo U21 EuroSport Deutschland, Movistar+
Live 1:00pm Norway U21 0 - 0 Israel U21 TV2 Sport , TV2 Sumo
Live + 1:15pm Estonia U21 0 - 1 Spain U21 Cuatro
Live 2:00pm Belgium U21 0 - 0 Turkey U21 Proximus 11+
Live + 2:15pm Portugal U21 2 - 0 Wales U21
Live + 2:30pm Scotland U21 2 - 0 Netherlands U21
Live + 2:30pm Slovakia U21 1 - 0 Northern Ireland U21 Dajto
Live + 2:45pm England U21 3 - 0 Latvia U21 FOX Soccer Match Pass, Dolce Sport 1, B…
United States - College Soccer 
Live 7:30pm Kentucky vs Louisville ACC Network
Live 7:30pm Hofstra vs St. John's ESPN3, WatchESPN
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 2:00pm World Cup Qualifiers Pregame Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 4:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 6:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm Univision Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 9:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN S…
 Angola - Girabola
 Asia - Asian Cup Qualification
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Denmark - DBU Pokalen
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Sweden - Superettan
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Poland vs Kazakhstan Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am England vs Slovakia Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am England vs Slovakia Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00am England vs Slovakia Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Northern Ireland vs Czech Republic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm England vs Slovakia Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Ireland Republic vs Serbia FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Iceland vs Ukraine Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Ireland Republic vs Serbia Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm France vs Luxembourg Univision Deportes
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 1:00am England vs Slovakia Fox Sports 1
Repeat 1:00am Chile vs Bolivia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:00am Uruguay vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:30am Brazil vs Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:30am Venezuela vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00am Chile vs Bolivia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30am Peru vs Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Venezuela vs Colombia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:30am Uruguay vs Paraguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Venezuela vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:00pm Uruguay vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00pm Chile vs Paraguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00pm Brazil vs Colombia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Brazil vs Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 4:45pm Turkey vs Croatia WatchESPN
Repeat 8:00pm Italy vs Israel Fox Sports 2, Sportsnet World
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 4:30pm Rio Ave vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:30pm Sporting Braga vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Italy - Supercoppa Italiana 
Repeat 2:00pm Juventus vs Lazio fuboTV, GOLTV
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 7:30pm Newell's Old Boys vs Godoy Cruz TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 4:30am Grêmio vs Sport Recife PFC Internacional
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 2:30am Guarani vs Vila Nova PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:30pm Guarani vs Vila Nova PFC Internacional
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 1:00pm Northern Arizona vs Nevada Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 2:00pm Stanford vs Georgetown Pac-12
Repeat 4:00pm Stanford vs Creighton Pac-12
Repeat 4:00pm Northern Arizona vs Nevada FCS Pacific
Repeat 5:00pm Tcu vs Missouri FCS Central
Repeat 6:00pm Washington vs Florida Pac-12
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Nacional Asunción vs Plaza Colonia fuboTV, GOLTV
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 12:00am Carabobo vs Deportivo La Guaira fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am Caracas vs Estudiantes Mérida fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00pm World Cup Qualifying Highlights Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018