Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Aug. 6

  • Fri
    Aug 4
  • Sat
    Aug 5
  • Sun
    Aug 6
  • Mon
    Aug 7
  • Tue
    Aug 8
  • Wed
    Aug 9
  • Thu
    Aug 10
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 2:00pm Portland Timbers 3 - 1 LA Galaxy ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deport…
Live + 6:00pm New York City 3 - 2 New York RB fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 8:00pm Sporting KC 1 - 1 Atlanta United fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
England - FA Community Shield 
Live + 9:00am Arsenal P1 - 1 Chelsea fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 9:00am Lille 3 - 0 Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live +11:00am Angers SCO 2 - 2 Bordeaux fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 3:00pm Olympique Marseille 3 - 0 Dijon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 1:00pm Desportivo Aves 0 - 2 Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Liga PT, RTP…
Live + 3:15pm Vitória Setúbal 1 - 1 Moreirense fuboTV, Liga PT, Premium Sports Canada,
England - FA Cup 
Live 9:00am Rusthall vs Cb Hounslow United
Live 9:00am Barkingside vs Stowmarket Town
Live 10:00am Highworth Town vs London Colney
Live 10:00am Badshot Lea vs Verwood Town
Live 10:00am AFC Emley vs Burscough
Live 10:00am Hallam vs Bootle
Live 10:00am Widnes vs Handsworth Parramore
Live 10:00am St Margaretsbury vs Burnham Ramblers
Live 10:00am Highmoor Ibis vs Buckingham Town
Live 10:00am Epsom & Ewell vs BansteAD Athletic
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live +12:30pm Venezia 1 - 2 Pordenone
Live +12:30pm Novara 1 - 2 Piacenza
Live + 2:00pm Cittadella 2 - 1 AlbinoLeffe
Live + 2:30pm Virtus Entella 0 - 1 Cremonese
Live + 2:30pm Palermo 5 - 0 Virtus Francavilla
Live + 2:30pm Vicenza 1 - 3 Foggia
Live + 2:30pm Brescia 1 - 0 Calcio Padova
Live + 2:30pm Pescara 5 - 3 Triestina
Live + 2:30pm Avellino 1 - 0 Matera
Live + 2:30pm Pisa 0 - 1 Frosinone
Live + 2:30pm Carpi 4 - 0 Livorno
Live + 2:30pm Salernitana 2 - 1 Alessandria
Live + 2:45pm Perugia 2 - 1 Gubbio
Live + 2:45pm Cesena 2 - 1 Sambenedettese
Live + 2:45pm Ternana 0 - 1 Trapani
Live + 3:15pm Bari 1908 2 - 1 Parma LAOLA1.TV, RAI Sport 1, Digi Sport 4…
Europe - UEFA Women's European Championship 
Live +11:00am Netherlands 4 - 2 Denmark
*Final
fuboTV, ESPN2, ESPN3, Univision Deportes,
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 1:00pm Toluca 3 - 2 Atlas fuboTV, Univision, Univision NOW, TDN
Live + 7:30pm Veracruz 2 - 0 Puebla fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Sky HD, SKY…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live +10:00am Flamengo 0 - 2 Vitória fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Live + 3:00pm Palmeiras 0 - 1 Atlético PR Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Botafogo Globo, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm Coritiba 2 - 0 Chapecoense Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm Grêmio 2 - 0 Atlético Mineiro fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, SportsMax
Live + 3:00pm Bahia 2 - 1 São Paulo Globo, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:00pm Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama DAZN, LAOLA1.TV, Arena Sport 1 Serb…
Live + 6:00pm Avaí 0 - 0 Santos SporTV, Premiere FC Brasil
Chile - Primera Division 
Live +12:00pm O'Higgins 1 - 3 Colo-Colo CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 3:30pm Huachipato 2 - 1 Audax Italiano TV Chile, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 6:00pm Antofagasta 0 - 0 Deportes Iquique CDF Premium, CDF HD
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 4:15pm Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Patriotas Boyacá RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 6:15pm Millonarios 1 - 2 Junior RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
Live + 8:30pm Deportivo Pasto 1 - 0 América de Cali RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live +12:30pm LDU Quito 1 - 1 Guayaquil City DIRECTV Sports Ecuador, CNT Sports,
Live + 1:00pm El Nacional 0 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Ecuavisa Internacional, CNT Sports, TV…
Live + 4:00pm Fuerza Amarilla 2 - 2 Macará Ecuavisa Internacional, CNT Sports, TV…
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 5:00pm Firpo 0 - 2 Municipal Limeño
Live + 5:30pm FAS 2 - 0 Isidro Metapán Telecentro
England - Championship 
Live +11:30am Bolton Wanderers 2 - 3 Leeds United ESPN3, WatchESPN, beIN Sports Canada,
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 1:00pm Deportivo Sanarate 2 - 1 Municipal
Live 2:00pm Xelajú 0 - 0 Malacateco
Live + 2:00pm Marquense 0 - 4 Deportivo Petapa Telecentro
Club Friendly 
Live + 5:00am Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Bologna
Live 6:00am Kayserispor vs Olympiakos Piraeus
Live + 8:30am Stuttgart 1 - 2 Real Betis Sport1 Germany, Movistar+, Betis TV, Sport1…
Live + 9:00am Hamburger SV 1 - 1 Espanyol LAOLA1.TV, Esport3, Gol
Live 9:00am Augsburg 0 - 0 PSV Fox Sports 1
Live + 9:35am Eintracht Frankfurt 5 - 2 FSV Frankfurt HR Fernsehen, Movistar+
Live +10:00am Everton 2 - 2 Sevilla ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live +10:00am Newcastle United 2 - 0 Hellas Verona
Live +10:05am Wolfsburg 0 - 2 Fiorentina Sky Calcio 1, Sky Sport 3 HD Italia, Sk…
Live +11:00am Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 3 Atlético Madrid ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, Sport TV2
Live +11:00am Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 - 5 Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live +11:00am Freiburg 1 - 2 Torino DAZN, La 7 Televisioni
Live 1:00pm Tudelano vs Huesca Aragón TV
Live 1:00pm Akhisar Belediyespor 6 - 2 Altınordu
Live + 2:00pm Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Levante YouTube
Live + 2:00pm Genoa 4 - 0 Heerenveen
Live + 2:30pm AFC Bournemouth 2 - 2 Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:30pm Internazionale 3 - 1 Villarreal DAZN, Sky Calcio 2, Sky Sport 1 HD Ital…
Live + 2:30pm SPAL 1 - 1 Chievo
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 12:00pm Sporting Cristal 0 - 0 Juan Aurich Peru Magico
Live + 2:15pm Real Garcilaso 2 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos Peru Magico
Live + 4:30pm UTC Cajamarca 1 - 0 Universitario Peru Magico
Live + 7:00pm Sport Rosario 1 - 0 Alianza Atlético Peru Magico
Venezuela - Primera División 
Live +11:07am Metropolitanos 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara
Live + 3:00pm Atlético Socopó 1 - 2 Trujillanos
Live 3:39pm Portuguesa 0 - 0 Carabobo
Live + 4:06pm Estudiantes Mérida 1 - 3 Deportivo La Guaira
Live + 5:00pm Deportivo Táchira 2 - 0 Atlético Venezuela
Live + 5:07pm Caracas 3 - 0 Aragua fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 8:30am FA Community Shield Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 3:00pm República Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 4:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 5:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 6:30pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 9:30pm Somos LMX Univision Deportes
Live 11:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
 Angola - Girabola
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie D
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Czech Republic - Juniorská Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 Japan - J2 League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Segunda División
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Turkey - Super Cup
 Ukraine - Premier League
 United States - USL
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am Minnesota United vs Seattle Sounders FC Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 5:00am Chicago Fire vs New England AFN Sports 2
Repeat 11:00am Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps AFN Sports 2
Repeat 4:00pm Portland Timbers vs LA Galaxy SiriusXM FC, Sky Go UK, NOW TV, SKY GO…
Repeat 6:00pm Minnesota United vs Seattle Sounders FC Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 10:00pm New York City vs New York RB Fox Soccer Plus
England - FA Community Shield 
Repeat 7:00am Chelsea vs Arsenal FOX Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Arsenal vs Chelsea Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 1:00pm Arsenal vs Chelsea FOX Deportes
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 8:00am USA vs Jamaica Fox Soccer Plus
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 6:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Root Sports Pittsburgh
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00am PSG vs Amiens SC fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Delay 12:55pm Angers SCO vs Bordeaux fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:00pm Monaco vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:30pm PSG vs Amiens SC fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30pm PSG vs Amiens SC fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 9:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Dijon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
FIFA U-20 World Cup 
Repeat 1:30pm USA vs Japan Univision Deportes
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 10:00pm Desportivo Aves vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Germany - DFL-Supercup 
Repeat 3:30am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 12:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN…
Repeat 2:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 10:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München MSG Plus
Europe - UEFA Women's European Championship 
Repeat 6:00am Denmark vs Austria Univision Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00am América vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am León vs Cruz Azul Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00am Guadalajara vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am América vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am Guadalajara vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Guadalajara vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm América vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:30pm Toluca vs Atlas Univision Deportes
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol 
Repeat 5:15pm San José vs Blooming
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Corinthians vs Sport Recife fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:00am Guarani vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Guarani vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:30pm Flamengo vs Vitória PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:15pm Cruzeiro vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 1:00am Juventude vs Santa Cruz PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am ABC vs Ceará PFC Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Repeat 9:00pm Pérez Zeledón vs Deportivo Saprissa Centro America TV
Delay 9:30pm Alajuelense vs Santos de Guápiles Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 7:30pm Honduras Progreso vs Olimpia Telecentro
Club Friendly 
Repeat 12:30am San Lorenzo vs Peñarol TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 2:00pm MLS All Star Team vs Real Madrid Fox Sports 2
Repeat 5:30pm Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00pm Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 10:30pm AFC Bournemouth vs Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying 
Repeat 7:00am Netherlands vs England Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Netherlands vs England Univision Deportes
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 7:30pm Venados vs Dorados fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - NASL 
Repeat 1:00am San Francisco Deltas vs NY Cosmos MSG
Repeat 10:00am San Francisco Deltas vs NY Cosmos MSG
Repeat 1:00pm Miami vs North Carolina Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 2:00pm San Francisco Deltas vs NY Cosmos MSG
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 3:00am Mineros de Guayana vs Zamora fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:30am 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:00am Bundesliga Top Goals Fox Sports 2
Repeat 5:30pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 1
Repeat 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia