Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Jul. 26

  • Mon
    Jul 24
  • Tue
    Jul 25
  • Wed
    Jul 26
  • Thu
    Jul 27
  • Fri
    Jul 28
  • Sat
    Jul 29
  • Sun
    Jul 30
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 7:30pm Philadelphia Union 3 - 0 Columbus Crew MLS Live, The Comcast Network, ABC 6 W…
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live +10:00am Astana 3 - 1 Legia Warszawa TVP Sport, TVP1, TVP Sport Live Stre…
Live +12:30pm Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Young Boys LAOLA1.TV, SRF zwei, 2+2
Live +12:45pm Salzburg 1 - 1 Rijeka HRT 2, ORF eins
Live + 1:00pm Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 0 Ludogorets LAOLA1.TV, Sport 1, Diema Sport
Live + 2:00pm Viitorul 1 - 0 APOEL TVR 1
Live + 2:20pm Maribor 1 - 0 FH LAOLA1.TV, Kanal A, LAOLA1.tv Inter…
Live + 2:45pm Nice 1 - 1 Ajax Canal+ France, Ziggo Sport, Ziggo Sport Se…
Live + 2:45pm Celtic 0 - 0 Rosenborg Celtic TV
Live + 3:00pm Club Brugge 3 - 3 İstanbul Başakşehir LAOLA1.TV, A Spor, LAOLA1.tv Intern…
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Live + 9:30pm USA 2 - 1 Jamaica
*CONCACAF Gold Cup Final
fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
International Champions Cup 
Live + 7:30pm Barcelona 1 - 0 Manchester United ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 9:05pm PSG 2 - 3 Juventus ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Live 11:00pm Manchester City 4 - 1 Real Madrid ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, Wa…
Friendly 
Live + 8:30pm Ecuador 3 - 1 Trinidad and Tobago
Europe - UEFA Women's European Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Switzerland 1 - 1 France ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, YouTube, SVT…
Live + 2:45pm Iceland 0 - 3 Austria ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, YouTube, Eur…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live + 7:30pm Monterrey 3 - 0 Celaya UnivisionTDN
Live 7:30pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Cruz Azul TDN
Live + 8:00pm Santos Laguna 2 - 0 Guadalajara Univision, ESPN2 Norte, ESPN DOS, ESPN…
Colombia - Copa Colombia 
Live 4:15pm Atlético Huila 1 - 1 Atlético Nacional
Live 7:00pm Deportivo Cali 3 - 1 Cúcuta Deportivo
Live 8:30pm Rionegro Águilas 0 - 0 América de Cali RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live + 6:15pm Sol de América 1 - 3 Ponte Preta FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Sports 3…
Live + 6:15pm Universidad Católica 1 - 2 Fluminense FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live + 8:45pm Boston River 1 - 4 Cerro Porteño FOX Soccer Match Pass, SporTV 3, FO…
Live + 8:45pm Corinthians 2 - 0 Patriotas Boyacá fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Club Friendly 
Live 6:00am Estoril vs Benfica II
Live 11:00am Çaykur Rizespor vs Al-Duhail LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live +11:05am SPAL 2 - 0 Triestina
Live +11:30am Sampdoria 3 - 0 Cremonese
Live 11:30am Chievo 2 - 0 Trento
Live +12:00pm Schalke 04 1 - 0 Neftçi Sport1 Germany, Movistar+
Live 12:00pm Al Sadd 4 - 4 Göztepe LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live +12:00pm Stuttgart 5 - 0 Kasımpaşa
Live +12:00pm Akhisar Belediyespor 3 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
Live 12:00pm Ankaran Hrvatini 1 - 7 Karabükspor
Live 12:00pm Žilina 3 - 4 Trabzonspor
Live + 1:00pm Montpellier 1 - 0 Saint-Étienne
Live + 1:00pm AZ 3 - 0 Málaga Fox Sports 1, Gol
Live + 1:00pm Espinho 0 - 3 Desportivo Aves
Live + 1:00pm Huddersfield Town 1 - 2 Udinese
Live + 2:00pm Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 Villarreal
Live + 2:30pm Doncaster Rovers 1 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
Live + 2:30pm Bradford City 0 - 4 Newcastle United
Live 2:30pm Scunthorpe United 0 - 0 Sunderland
Live + 2:30pm Real Madrid 0 - 2 Leganés
*Real Madrid B team
RMTV
Live + 2:30pm Atalanta 1 - 0 Lille
Live 2:30pm Ponferradina vs Real Oviedo TPA
Live 2:30pm UD Logroñés vs Real Zaragoza Aragón TV
Live + 2:45pm Walsall 1 - 2 West Bromwich Albion
Live + 2:45pm Burton Albion 0 - 1 West Bromwich Albion ESPN3, WatchESPN, TV2 Sumo, TV2 Spor…
Live + 2:45pm Luton Town 0 - 1 Leicester City ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sport 2, TV2 Sumo
Live + 2:45pm Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 Birmingham City
Live + 3:00pm Extremadura UD 1 - 1P Real Betis Betis TV, Gol
Live + 3:00pm Vitória Guimarães 3 - 0 Sporting CP Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 3:05pm Vitória Setúbal 2 - 3 Estoril
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 2:15pm Ayacucho 1 - 0 Alianza Atlético Peru Magico, TVC Deportes, GolTV Sudam…
Live + 4:30pm Melgar 1 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos Peru Magico, GolTV Sudamerica
Live + 6:45pm Sport Rosario 3 - 1 Academia Cantolao Peru Magico, TVC Deportes, GolTV Sudam…
Live + 9:00pm Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 Universitario Peru Magico, GolTV Sudamerica
United States - USL 
Live 7:00pm Charlotte Independence 0 - 0 Richmond Kickers YouTube
Live + 7:00pm Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 2 Charleston Battery YouTube
Live + 7:05pm Rochester Rhinos 2 - 0 Toronto II YouTube
Live + 8:00pm Rio Grande Valley 1 - 2 Real Monarchs ESPN3, WatchESPN, YouTube
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 11:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 4:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 8:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 9:00pm Gold Cup Match Day Fox Sports 1
 Australia - FFA Cup
 Brazil - Copa do Brasil
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 Japan - J. League Cup
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Malaysia - Super League
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
 Vietnam - V.League 2
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am New York City vs Chicago Fire YES Network
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Jamaica vs El Salvador Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00am Curaçao vs Mexico Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Costa Rica vs Panama Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am USA vs El Salvador Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Jamaica vs Canada Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Mexico vs Honduras Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Costa Rica vs USA Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Mexico vs Jamaica Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 7:00am Barcelona vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:00pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 10:00am Monaco vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:30pm PSG vs Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00pm PSG vs Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 4:00am Dorados vs Universidad Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Atlas vs Uaem Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Vitória vs Chapecoense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:30am Santos vs Bahia PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:30am Vitória vs Chapecoense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:00pm Avaí vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:30pm Flamengo vs Coritiba fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 6:00pm Atlético Minerio vs Vasco PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:00pm Atlético Mineiro vs Vasco da Gama fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30pm São Paulo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 1:30am Internacional vs Oeste PFC Internacional
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 2:00pm Santa Fe vs Fuerza Amarilla FOX Deportes
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 10:00pm Dorados vs Potros UAEM fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - NASL 
Repeat 1:00am NY Cosmos vs Miami fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30pm Defensor Sporting vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 1:30pm Defensor Sporting vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 3:00am Deportivo Táchira vs Atletico Socopo FC fuboTV, GOLTV
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30am Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am Barca TV por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia