ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Partizan

FK Partizan Beograd

Serbia
Matches
Watch
Players
Stats
Transfers
About
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Partizan Beograd directly. We publish FK Partizan Beograd TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Partizan Beograd matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Where to Watch FK Partizan Beograd

TV and streaming coverage by competition

FK Partizan Beograd participates in UEFA Europa League, Club Friendly, Super Liga, Serbian Cup and UEFA Conference League. The broadcast coverage in United States is listed below.

UEFA Europa League
CBS Sports, Telemundo, TelevisaUnivision, DAZN USA, fuboTV
UEFA Conference League
CBS Sports, Telemundo, TelevisaUnivision

Players

FK Partizan Beograd - Squad

Goalkeepers

Marko Milosevic

Serbia

35 years

Tarik Banjic
# 41 T. Banjic

Bosnia and Herzegovina

18 years

Milos Krunic
# 31 M. Krunic

Serbia

29 years

Defenders

Mario Jurcevic

Slovenia

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stefan Petrovic

Serbia

18 years

Nikola Simic
# 40 N. Simic

Serbia

19 years · 6 ft 3 in

Mateja Milovanovic

Serbia

22 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Vukasin Djurdjevic

Serbia

22 years

Stefan Mitrovic

Serbia

36 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Milan Lazarevic

Serbia

29 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stefan Milic
# 44 S. Milic

Montenegro

26 years · 6 ft 1 in

Sidney Lima
# 21 S. Lima

Brazil

29 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

Samson Nwulu
# 20 S. Nwulu

Nigeria

19 years

Iddrisu Baba
# 14 I. Baba

Ghana

30 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Igor Miladinovic

Serbia

23 years · 110.2 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Bogdan Kostic
# 99 B. Kostic

Serbia

19 years

Milan Vukotic

Montenegro

24 years

Zoran Alilovic

Serbia

20 years

Attackers

Nemanja Trifunovic

Serbia

22 years

Nikola Cumic
# 27 N. Cumic

Serbia

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Milan Aleksic

Serbia

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Ibrahim Zubairu

Ghana

22 years · 5 ft 8 in

Erik Kojzek

Austria

20 years

Jeh
# 89 Jeh

Brazil

26 years

Chaka Traore

Côte d'Ivoire

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Demba Seck
# 19 D. Seck

Senegal

25 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

FK Partizan Beograd Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Milosevic
T. Banjic
M. Krunic 630770000
Defenders
M. Jurcevic 161220001
S. Petrovic 248550000
N. Simic 7649901000
M. Milovanovic 147422000
V. Djurdjevic 405550010
S. Mitrovic 180220000
M. Lazarevic
S. Milic 601770030
S. Lima 3895501000
Midfielders
S. Nwulu 612871130
I. Baba 409770010
I. Miladinovic 5447701110
B. Kostic 2199541000
M. Vukotic 6029721231
Z. Alilovic 9101000
Attackers
N. Trifunovic
N. Cumic 340651100
M. Aleksic 60011922030
I. Zubairu 4189901020
E. Kojzek 50510823200
Jeh 46010822020
C. Traore 1866421010
D. Seck 5528712231

Transfers

FK Partizan Beograd Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Cumic
17 August 2026
17 August 2026Rubin KazanTransfer
S. Lima
02 September 2026
02 September 2026Santa ClaraLoan
I. Baba
06 August 2026
06 August 2026AlmeriaFree agent
D. Seck
30 June 2026
30 June 2026TorinoTransfer
C. Traore
30 June 2026
30 June 2026AC Milan U23Transfer
Jeh
05 July 2026
05 July 2026GoztepeLoan
E. Kojzek
30 June 2026
30 June 2026Wolfsberger ACLoan
I. Miladinovic
16 August 2026
16 August 2026St EtienneLoan
I. Vasiljevic
29 June 2026
29 June 2026Rayo CantabriaReturn from loan
M. Aleksic
30 June 2026
30 June 2026SunderlandLoan
Z. Alilovic
29 June 2026
29 June 2026Novi PazarReturn from loan
V. Djordjevic
29 June 2026
29 June 2026Trayal KrusevacReturn from loan
S. Nwulu
29 June 2026
29 June 2026Novi PazarReturn from loan
Transfers Out
M. Zivkovic
15 September 2026
15 September 2026LoznicaFree agent
S. Zdjelar
10 September 2026
10 September 2026NoahFree agent
N. Mujakic
13 July 2026
13 July 2026ErzurumsporTransfer
M. Roganovic
01 September 2026
01 September 2026GenkTransfer
O. Ugresic
27 August 2026
27 August 2026PAOKTransfer
D. Jankovic
27 July 2026
27 July 2026Novi PazarLoan
V. Dragojevic
21 July 2026
21 July 2026RangersTransfer
Dusan Makevic
22 August 2026
22 August 2026Teleoptik-
A. Mohammed
30 June 2026
30 June 2026TeleoptikLoan

About FK Partizan Beograd

Founded  1945
Stadium  Stadion Partizana
Capacity  32,710
Manager  Sasa Ilic

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android