ADVERTISEMENT

Hamilton Academical FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Hamilton Academical FC directly. We publish Hamilton Academical FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Hamilton Academical FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Hamilton Academical FC Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Lyness
# 30 D. Lyness

England

32 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Fulton

Scotland

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

J. Smith
# 31 J. Smith

Scotland

21 years · · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

L. Kilday

Scotland

32 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Hendrie

Scotland

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Longridge

Scotland

28 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Tumilty

Scotland

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. McGowan

Australia

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Hamilton

Scotland

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Hewitt
# 24 M. Hewitt

Scotland

23 years · · 5 ft 11 in

J. Davidson

Scotland

23 years · · 6 ft 1 in

F. Owens
# 25 F. Owens

Scotland

20 years · ·

K. MacDonald

Scotland

24 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

M. Redfern

Scotland

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

B. Williamson

Scotland

22 years · ·

J. Hastie
# 12 J. Hastie

Scotland

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

L. Smith
# 11 L. Smith

Scotland

24 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Barjonas

Scotland

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Latona
# 44 L. Latona

Scotland

17 years · ·

S. Martin

Scotland

26 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

M. Kirk
# 29 M. Kirk

Northern Ireland

20 years · ·

L. Morgan
# 46 L. Morgan

Scotland

17 years · ·

A. Winter
# 19 A. Winter

Scotland

22 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Rose
# 10 A. Rose

Jamaica

25 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Henderson

Scotland

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

K. O'Hara

Scotland

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Murray
# 15 C. Murray

Scotland

26 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Hamilton Academical FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Lyness 5406600400000
R. Fulton 1036121201800000
J. Smith 11241312101200000
Defenders
L. Kilday 1602211740700001
S. Hendrie 377103731800000
J. Longridge 2616303005022600
R. Tumilty 23222828014243100
D. McGowan 2246252502000700
J. Hamilton 00000000000
M. Hewitt 4421531212410100
J. Davidson 7669902020200
F. Owens 923111101002000
K. MacDonald 2066252506054300
Midfielders
M. Redfern 281103731201200
B. Williamson 5918712101101
J. Hastie 2768353710000
L. Smith 120521138101749300
J. Barjonas 20833026420436100
L. Latona 00000400000
S. Martin 1422171704001400
Attackers
M. Kirk 3050501100000
L. Morgan 00000000000
A. Winter 4911441041400000
A. Rose 5069636370000
E. Henderson 1321261313101595000
K. O'Hara 234830282142135300
C. Murray 4991841441930100

Transfers

Hamilton Academical FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Lyness
26 January 2024
26 January 2024St Pat'sFree
M. Kirk
05 January 2024
05 January 2024HeartsLoan
F. Owens
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Kelty Hearts-
Transfers Out
D. Zanatta
20 February 2024
20 February 2024PacificFree
J. O'Brien
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Indy ElevenFree
C. McGinn
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Clyde-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30