Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AS la Jeunesse d'Esch

Founded  1907
Stadium  Stade de la Frontière
Capacity  5,400
Manager  N. Huysman

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Lucas FoxL. Fox
Luca IvesicL. Ivesic
Kévin SommerK. Sommer
Assists: 1
Defenders
Alessandro FioraniA. Fiorani
Assists: 2
Brandon Soares RosaB. Soares Rosa
Emmanuel LapierreE. Lapierre
Assists: 1
Johannes SteinbachJ. Steinbach
Assists: 1
Clayton de Sousa MoreiraC. Moreira
Assists: 1
David Mendes MercesD. Merces
Arsène Menèssou GbougnonA. Menèssou
Assists: 2
Halim Medy MeddourH. Meddour
Rick Brito OliveiraR. Oliveira
Midfielders
Yannick Makota NgalleY. Makota
Cedric SoaresC. Soares
David Soares De SousaD. De Sousa
Assists: 2
Milos TodorovicM. Todorovic
Assists: 1
Luca DuriattiL. Duriatti
Assists: 3
Mehmet ArslanM. Arslan
s

Assists: 2
Attackers
Andrea DeiddaA. Deidda
Martin BoakyeM. Boakye
Assists: 3
Frederick KyerehF. Kyereh
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
L. Fox G220000000
L. Ivesic G330000000
K. Sommer G220000100
Defenders
A. Fiorani D761000200
B. Soares Rosa D110100000
E. Lapierre D220200100
J. Steinbach D770000100
C. Moreira D321100100
D. Merces D202000000
A. Menèssou D550000200
H. Meddour D532101000
R. Oliveira D110100000
Midfielders
Y. Makota M752405000
C. Soares M110100000
D. De Sousa M651100200
M. Todorovic M770001100
L. Duriatti M752200310
M. Arslan M220100000
s
A734100200
Attackers
A. Deidda A422201000
M. Boakye A660106300
F. Kyereh A202000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Moreira 01 January 2019Dudelange-
Y. Makota 01 July 2019Pobeda-
C. Soares 01 July 2019Mondorf-
H. Meddour 01 July 2019Amnéville-
M. Boakye 31 July 2019KitzbühelFree
Transfers Out
M. N'Diaye 06 July 2019Rodange-
S. Do Rosario 01 July 2019Hostert-
A. Luisi 01 July 2019Dudelange-
R. Delgado 01 July 2019Dudelange-
30 June 2019Dudelange-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EibarOct 19
7:00am
Barcelona
AugsburgOct 19
9:30am
Bayern München
ChelseaOct 19
10:00am
Newcastle United
MallorcaOct 19
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Manchester UnitedOct 20
11:30am
Liverpool
Sheffield UnitedOct 21
3:00pm
Arsenal
GalatasarayOct 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympiakos PiraeusOct 22
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusOct 22
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android