ADVERTISEMENT

VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius directly. We publish VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Aliukonis

Lithuania

17 years · ·

Á. Tordai

Romania

27 years · · 6 ft 3 in

D. Marković

Serbia

25 years · ·

Defenders

T. Bakšys

Lithuania

20 years · ·

J. Bopesu

France

29 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Mazur
# 18 M. Mazur

Ukraine

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Moutachy

Martinique

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Y. Zahary
# 26 Y. Zahary

Comoros

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

Y. Kendysh

Belarus

33 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Y. Karashima

Japan

27 years · ·

A. Fofana

Côte D'Ivoire

23 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Traoré

Côte D'Ivoire

24 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Golubickas

Lithuania

24 years · · 5 ft 8 in

L. Fernandes

Netherlands

24 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

G. Matulevičius

Lithuania

27 years · · 6 ft 0 in

N. Mihajlović

Serbia

28 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

O. Verbickas

Lithuania

30 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

N. Petković

Serbia

27 years · · 6 ft 0 in

M. Mikulenas

Lithuania

21 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Šetkus

Lithuania

18 years · ·

R. Jansonas

Lithuania

18 years · ·

A. Hodžić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

29 years · · 5 ft 11 in

L. Antal
# 80 L. Antal

Romania

34 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Matyžonok

Lithuania

17 years · ·

Stats

VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Aliukonis 0000040000
Á. Tordai 360440000000
D. Marković 0000040000
Defenders
T. Bakšys 0000000000
J. Bopesu 360440001100
M. Mazur 0000030000
J. Moutachy 345440100000
Y. Zahary 360440000000
Midfielders
Y. Kendysh 360440000000
Y. Karashima 360440000100
A. Fofana 179321221100
B. Traoré 0000020000
P. Golubickas 338440200000
L. Fernandes 47202040000
G. Matulevičius 337440203000
N. Mihajlović 3101040000
O. Verbickas 360440001000
Attackers
N. Petković 178422220000
M. Mikulenas 119220220100
M. Šetkus 15101040000
R. Jansonas 78303040000
A. Hodžić 26101041000
L. Antal 127321212000
P. Matyžonok 8101040000

Transfers

VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Hodžić
01 March 2024
01 March 2024ShkupiFree
N. Mihajlović
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Borac BBFree
G. Matulevičius
07 January 2024
07 January 2024HegelmannFree
Á. Tordai
16 February 2024
16 February 2024MezőkövesdFree
M. Mazur
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Östersunds FKFree
D. Marković
29 February 2024
29 February 2024Ethnikos Achna-
L. Fernandes
28 February 2024
28 February 2024JervFree
N. Mulahusejnović
31 January 2024
31 January 2024KoperFree
Y. Zahary
16 February 2024
16 February 2024MezőkövesdFree
N. Petković
10 February 2024
10 February 2024MuraFree
Kevin Bukusu
02 February 2024
02 February 2024WACFree
M. Mikulenas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Suduva-
B. Traoré
28 February 2024
28 February 2024LeixõesLoan
Transfers Out
N. Gorobsov
31 January 2024
31 January 2024PanevezysFree
A. Novikovas
07 February 2024
07 February 2024TuzlaFree
T. Duka
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Velez-
S. Vučur
01 March 2024
01 March 2024LiepajaFree
D. Kazlauskas
12 January 2024
12 January 2024FA ŠiauliaiFree
P. Mamić
16 January 2024
16 January 2024CFRFree
L. Vaca
26 February 2024
26 February 2024TuranFree
M. Milićković
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MetalourgFree
K. Kažukolovas
07 February 2024
07 February 2024AstanaFree
G. Jarusevičius
20 February 2024
20 February 2024TransINVESTFree
V. Piliukaitis
12 February 2024
12 February 2024BangaFree
M. Oyewusi
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ValenciennesFree
M. Vareika
07 January 2024
07 January 2024HegelmannFree
M. Burba
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SuduvaLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30