ADVERTISEMENT

Borussia Mönchengladbach II

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Borussia Mönchengladbach II directly. We publish Borussia Mönchengladbach II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Borussia Mönchengladbach II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Borussia Mönchengladbach II Squad

Goalkeepers

L. Wirth
# 31 L. Wirth

Germany

20 years · ·

T. Pereira Cardoso

Luxembourg

17 years · · 6 ft 2 in

J. Olschowsky

Germany

22 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Brüll

Germany

21 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Neutgens

Germany

20 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Dimmer

Germany

19 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

L. Arndt
# 15 L. Arndt

Germany

19 years · ·

L. Ullrich

Germany

20 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Najjar

Germany

20 years · ·

F. Chiarodia

Italy

18 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Deumi-Nappi

Germany

19 years · ·

J. Uwakhonye

Germany

18 years · ·

I. Digberekou

Belgium

19 years · ·

Y. Atty
# 2 Y. Atty

Germany

20 years · ·

P. Kemper
# 22 P. Kemper

Germany

22 years · ·

S. Walde
# 18 S. Walde

Germany

19 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Doucouré

France

25 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Foss
# 4 J. Foss

Denmark

19 years · ·

J. Korb
# 27 J. Korb

Germany

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

T. Reitz
# 24 T. Reitz

Germany

19 years · ·

Jung In-Gyom

Korea Republic

19 years · ·

K. Gerhardt

Germany

18 years · ·

M. Lieder
# 23 M. Lieder

Germany

28 years · · 6 ft 2 in

N. Andreas

Germany

20 years · ·

K. Asallari

Albania

20 years · · 5 ft 8 in

O. Büyükarslan

Germany

20 years · ·

Moustafa Ashraf

Egypt

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

S. Turping

Luxembourg

19 years · ·

S. Fukuda
# 25 S. Fukuda

Japan

19 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Ç. Kader

Germany

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

W. Boteli
# 13 W. Boteli

Switzerland

17 years · ·

Y. Michaelis

Germany

17 years · ·

J. Italiano

Australia

22 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Schröers

Germany

22 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Skraback

Germany

21 years · · 5 ft 6 in

D. Hoogewerf

Netherlands

21 years · ·

R. Naderi
# 14 R. Naderi

Germany

20 years · ·

M. Nduka
# 35 M. Nduka

Germany

18 years · ·

G. Ranos
# 33 G. Ranos

Armenia

20 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Dag
# 20 C. Dag

Turkey

21 years · ·

Stats

Borussia Mönchengladbach II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. Wirth 0000090000
T. Pereira Cardoso 90110010000
J. Olschowsky 540660000100
M. Brüll 158518180050101
M. Neutgens 35101080100
F. Dimmer 90110040000
Defenders
L. Arndt 4276512140000
L. Ullrich 114414140401500
J. Najjar 7761082270400
F. Chiarodia 780990100000
D. Deumi-Nappi 185321090000
J. Uwakhonye 61202020000
I. Digberekou 0000030000
Y. Atty 148606090100
P. Kemper 168923185370300
S. Walde 1144171701401300
M. Doucouré 25101010000
J. Foss 463853190100
J. Korb 1401191811060600
Midfielders
T. Reitz 1631222021132610
Jung In-Gyom 673197126142200
K. Gerhardt 1101010000
M. Lieder 168219190001601
N. Andreas 110116115270400
K. Asallari 5721073544000
O. Büyükarslan 958227155162200
Moustafa Ashraf 49512483150100
Attackers
S. Turping 38303080000
S. Fukuda 113617143845100
Ç. Kader 1001239147152300
W. Boteli 156606064000
Y. Michaelis 26101010000
J. Italiano 137020146372400
M. Schröers 1258181711316300
L. Skraback 0000000000
D. Hoogewerf 459164124161100
R. Naderi 140121174944200
M. Nduka 0000010000
G. Ranos 491660302000
C. Dag 1152202120000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30