ADVERTISEMENT

Bayer Leverkusen U19

Players
Stats
No data found.

Players

Bayer Leverkusen U19 Squad

Goalkeepers

O. Schnitzler

Germany

18 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

P. Schünemann

Germany

19 years · · 6 ft 1 in

M. Nguyen

Germany

17 years · ·

P. Bade

Germany

17 years · · 6 ft 1 in

R. Leuchter

Germany

18 years · ·

Defenders

Y. Khadraoui

Morocco

17 years · · 5 ft 10 in

J. Schneider

Germany

18 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

E. Bayrak

Germany

17 years · · 5 ft 11 in

B. Henrichs

Germany

17 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Boeder

Germany

17 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Becker

Germany

17 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Cigaņiks

Latvia

17 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Carls

Germany

17 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Abu Hanna

Israel

16 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Wurm

Germany

19 years · ·

O. Päffgen

Germany

17 years · ·

Midfielders

P. Richter

Germany

17 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Sitter

Germany

17 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Senić

Serbia

16 years · ·

M. Frey

Germany

18 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

B. Rother

Germany

17 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Gibaldi

Germany

18 years · ·

D. Brock

Germany

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

P. Chato

Germany

17 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Engelman

Germany

19 years · · 5 ft 8 in

M. Wagener

Germany

19 years · · 5 ft 11 in

L. Heine

Germany

19 years · · 6 ft 1 in

M. Clemmensen

Luxembourg

18 years · ·

Attackers

K. Bailey

Philippines

18 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Brašnić

Croatia

17 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Feilhaber

Germany

18 years · ·

T. Barendt

Germany

18 years · · 6 ft 1 in

K. Rüzgar

Turkey

19 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Schmidt

Germany

16 years · ·

Stats

Bayer Leverkusen U19 Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
O. Schnitzler 1710191900000000
P. Schünemann 6307700900100
M. Nguyen 00000300000
P. Bade 00000000000
R. Leuchter 000001400000
Defenders
Y. Khadraoui 1653211100100
J. Schneider 1516181712200500
E. Bayrak 10461811721410100
B. Henrichs 18282221110130400
L. Boeder 6708711110100
R. Becker 1268181443400300
A. Cigaņiks 613030300100
J. Carls 901100000000
J. Abu Hanna 00000000000
S. Wurm 7450501100100
O. Päffgen 00000100000
Midfielders
P. Richter 123323121171450100
D. Sitter 01010100000
M. Senić 171010100000
M. Frey 1762222022320301
B. Rother 13561917210210510
F. Gibaldi 4128534330000
D. Brock 1513121300000
P. Chato 1830232037370300
D. Engelman 2067242313220200
M. Wagener 2037232302060500
L. Heine 1878222111130400
M. Clemmensen 2291421221700100
Attackers
K. Bailey 593030300000
M. Brašnić 172624213194120200
T. Feilhaber 000001400000
T. Barendt 5812061451930100
K. Rüzgar 78020101091620000
C. Schmidt 51010100000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30