ADVERTISEMENT

Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O.

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. directly. We publish Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. Squad

Goalkeepers

R. Renane

France

years · ·

D. Djeddi

France

31 years · ·

P. Sintcheu

France

26 years · ·

B. Kabkoub

France

32 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Defenders

A. Lochet

France

26 years · ·

Y. Djédjé

Côte D'Ivoire

25 years · ·

P. N'Diaye

France

29 years · ·

J. Bosenge

France

26 years · ·

I. Boli

France

37 years · ·

M. Epee

France

years · ·

A. Kazadi

France

years · ·

A. Camara

France

years · ·

Midfielders

A. Miriezolo

France

33 years · ·

M. Miriezolo

France

27 years · ·

M. Ly

France

years · ·

N. Bondo

France

years · ·

D. Lokenge Mbunzu

France

years · ·

E. Martial

France

28 years · ·

M. El Korchi

France

31 years · ·

F. Camara

Senegal

36 years · ·

G. Mafuala

France

25 years · ·

R. Yatim

France

33 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Patricio Soares

France

40 years · ·

H. Fofana

Mali

37 years · ·

F. Sow

France

34 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

I. Camara

Guinea

27 years · ·

M. Correa

France

25 years · ·

M. Keita

France

33 years · ·

Y. Yousfi

France

27 years · ·

L. Ksaimi

France

32 years · ·

Y. Taider

France

35 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Y. Sandjak

France

34 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Belaidi

France

34 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Chalali

Algeria

34 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
R. Renane 0000070000
D. Djeddi 90110010000
P. Sintcheu 207023230010000
B. Kabkoub 1802200150000
Defenders
A. Lochet 406550120000
Y. Djédjé 1402191721130110
P. N'Diaye 134117152120400
J. Bosenge 175322193160200
I. Boli 209324240001001
M. Epee 4101020000
A. Kazadi 0000010000
A. Camara 0000010000
Midfielders
A. Miriezolo 30202030100
M. Miriezolo 6461192820000
M. Ly 4721147270000
N. Bondo 16101010000
D. Lokenge Mbunzu 7101010000
E. Martial 360440000000
M. El Korchi 158418180100200
F. Camara 67303040100
G. Mafuala 424844240000
R. Yatim 134416160106820
C. Patricio Soares 127919154680400
H. Fofana 151619172220500
F. Sow 1598212011010700
Attackers
I. Camara 433844143000
M. Correa 3841129190200
M. Keita 315541311000
Y. Yousfi 169821201511600
L. Ksaimi 121413140200
Y. Taider 398642220200
Y. Sandjak 92516975104500
S. Belaidi 22610192171100
M. Chalali 391541022100

Transfers

Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
Y. Mimouni
01 January 2019
01 January 2019Blanc Mesnil-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30