ADVERTISEMENT

Gloucester City AFC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Gloucester City AFC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Gloucester City AFC directly. We publish Gloucester City AFC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Gloucester City AFC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Gloucester City AFC Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Dennis

Wales

18 years · ·

L. Armstrong

England

24 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

J. Thompson

Northern Ireland

25 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

K. McDonald

England

22 years · ·

K. Sanniola

England

years · ·

H. Leeson

Wales

20 years · ·

I. Richards

Wales

23 years · ·

O. Edwards

England

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

H. Mbayo

Chad

26 years · ·

S. Hamilton

England

28 years · ·

J. Reckord

England

32 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Laird

England

35 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Leadbitter

England

33 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

B. Richards-Everton

England

32 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Midfielders

J. Smile

England

27 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Hanks

England

29 years · · 6 ft 1 in

B. Smalley

England

26 years · ·

H. Pinchard

Wales

22 years · ·

J. Barlow

England

20 years · ·

Alefe Santos

Brazil

29 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Rowe

England

20 years · ·

T. Duffus

Ireland Republic

27 years · ·

L. Derrick

England

years · ·

B. Liggett

England

17 years · ·

E. Durrell

England

34 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Hill

England

20 years · ·

O. Brain

England

years · ·

Attackers

H. Williams

England

28 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. McGrory

England

26 years · ·

A. Demira

England

years · ·

D. Wright

England

39 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. Dawkins

England

19 years · ·

J. Parker

England

29 years · · 5 ft 7 in

T. Robinson

Jamaica

35 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Andoh

Ghana

31 years · · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

Gloucester City AFC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Dennis 360440060000
L. Armstrong 2703300100000
J. Thompson 450550020000
Defenders
K. McDonald 660972150000
K. Sanniola 0000010000
H. Leeson 73110100000
I. Richards 65303070000
O. Edwards 30101020000
H. Mbayo 404642030000
S. Hamilton 90010100010000
J. Reckord 276731310100000
S. Laird 90110000000
D. Leadbitter 0000000000
B. Richards-Everton 243027270000000
Midfielders
J. Smile 6401183670000
J. Hanks 283034340813000
B. Smalley 18863021912138000
H. Pinchard 310736351312000
J. Barlow 0000010000
Alefe Santos 118716133541000
E. Rowe 94913112421000
T. Duffus 211825232022000
L. Derrick 0000000000
B. Liggett 350642330000
E. Durrell 14072616107132000
J. Hill 0000000000
O. Brain 128413130000
Attackers
H. Williams 5591266472000
L. McGrory 239729272630000
A. Demira 0000000000
D. Wright 2183312561086000
K. Dawkins 244523170000
J. Parker 1018161063120000
T. Robinson 92112111717000
E. Andoh 6101020000

Transfers

Gloucester City AFC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Thompson
15 February 2024
15 February 2024WeymouthFree
K. Sanniola
14 March 2024
14 March 2024Forest GreenFree
Transfers Out
W. Richards
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Barry Town-
Z. Jeacock
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Birmingham-
M. Ram
07 March 2024
07 March 2024AlfretonFree
L. Cross
18 February 2024
18 February 2024Brackley-
H. Leeson
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Bristol-
W. Tahra
22 March 2024
22 March 2024MontrougeFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30