ADVERTISEMENT

Banbury United FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Banbury United FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Banbury United FC directly. We publish Banbury United FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Banbury United FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Banbury United FC Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Talbot

England

years · ·

J. Dadge

England

19 years · ·

B. Taylor

England

years · ·

J. Harding

England

31 years · ·

Defenders

J. Davies

England

21 years · ·

H. Bunga

England

28 years · · 6 ft 0 in

C. Wise

England

years · ·

T. Fleming

Scotland

21 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

R. Pache

England

21 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Y. Farah

Somalia

24 years · · 5 ft 8 in

F. Tapp

England

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

L. Henderson

England

years · ·

Midfielders

E. Fitzhugh

England

21 years · · 5 ft 8 in

E. Maja

Nigeria

22 years · ·

J. Tompkins

England

22 years · ·

L. D'Ath

England

31 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Woodhouse

England

19 years · ·

J. Wilson

England

24 years · ·

C. Hewitt

England

19 years · ·

J. Johnson

England

19 years · ·

C. Ward

England

20 years · ·

A. Hawtin

England

28 years · ·

Attackers

A. Yussuf

Tanzania

32 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Elliott-Wheeler

England

17 years · ·

R. Johnson

England

35 years · ·

B. Beresford

England

19 years · ·

P. Njie

Gambia

31 years · · 6 ft 0 in

L. Darlington

England

years · ·

K. Charles

England

23 years · ·

Stats

Banbury United FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Talbot 0000000000
J. Dadge 90110000000
B. Taylor 0000000000
J. Harding 342038380000000
Defenders
J. Davies 248632275470000
H. Bunga 212312020000
C. Wise 16211110000
T. Fleming 344139390302000
R. Pache 312550400000
Y. Farah 70110130000
F. Tapp 126321170000
L. Henderson 6591293650000
Midfielders
E. Fitzhugh 253624151000
E. Maja 259830291514000
J. Tompkins 107913130210000
L. D'Ath 266932302432000
L. Woodhouse 626770100000
J. Wilson 496660110000
C. Hewitt 236636251111141000
J. Johnson 450550000000
C. Ward 180220000000
A. Hawtin 0000000000
Attackers
A. Yussuf 112720128585000
A. Elliott-Wheeler 84010100301000
R. Johnson 179422140000
B. Beresford 173220101000
P. Njie 0000000000
L. Darlington 408550410000
K. Charles 2979373347511000

Transfers

Banbury United FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Wilson
12 January 2024
12 January 2024OxfordFree
H. Bunga
15 March 2024
15 March 2024Havant&WaterlFree
J. Dadge
25 March 2024
25 March 2024NorthamptonLoan
Transfers Out
D. Kelly-Evans
05 January 2024
05 January 2024WokingFree
L. Hall
15 March 2024
15 March 2024RushallFree
S. Maye
15 March 2024
15 March 2024RushallFree
H. Parsons
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Maidenhead Utd-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30