ADVERTISEMENT

MFK Vyškov

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

MFK Vyškov Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of MFK Vyškov directly. We publish MFK Vyškov TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch MFK Vyškov matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

MFK Vyškov Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Stejskal

Czech Republic

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Borek

Czech Republic

21 years · ·

Defenders

O. Kamara

France

20 years · ·

M. Ramathan

Uganda

22 years · ·

A. Červeň

Slovakia

20 years · ·

A. Kayondo

Uganda

21 years · ·

A. Delferrière

Belgium

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

D. Němeček

Czech Republic

30 years · ·

A. Sylla

Guinea

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

F. Štěpánek

Czech Republic

25 years · ·

P. Ilko

Slovakia

30 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Aberkane

Netherlands

23 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

B. Straalman

Netherlands

27 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

A. Diallo

France

24 years · ·

L. Lahodný

Czech Republic

29 years · ·

Santiago Eneme

Equatorial Guinea

23 years · 143.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Krška

Czech Republic

29 years · ·

P. Schön

Czech Republic

26 years · ·

G. Mafwenta

Zambia

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

D. Lual

South Sudan

21 years · ·

G. Williams

Nigeria

20 years · ·

F. Touré

Guinea

21 years · · 5 ft 8 in

I. Fomba

Mali

22 years · · 5 ft 9 in

F. Bayo

Uganda

25 years · · 6 ft 0 in

A. Svoboda

Czech Republic

22 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

R. Krollis

Latvia

22 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

MFK Vyškov Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Stejskal 270330000000
J. Borek 0000000000
Defenders
O. Kamara 15202000000
M. Ramathan 120714140101600
A. Červeň 81707000000
A. Kayondo 0000000000
A. Delferrière 182330300200
D. Němeček 7751284500300
A. Sylla 630770000200
F. Štěpánek 134118153403500
P. Ilko 144818171200400
A. Aberkane 160220100100
B. Straalman 0000000000
Midfielders
A. Diallo 76218108804100
L. Lahodný 95617125800800
Santiago Eneme 106813121701100
D. Krška 88303000000
P. Schön 134321200000
G. Mafwenta 157318180400500
Attackers
D. Lual 0000000000
G. Williams 0000000000
F. Touré 123404001000
I. Fomba 180321200000
F. Bayo 117418135804500
A. Svoboda 35303000000
R. Krollis 270330000100

Transfers

MFK Vyškov Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Straalman
26 January 2024
26 January 2024GrenobleFree
D. Moučka
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Prostějov-
A. Kayondo
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Hapoel TALoan
S. Dweh
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Plzen-
D. Lual
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Super Nova-
G. Williams
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Super Nova-
Transfers Out
J. Stejskal
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Slavia-
B. Kanakimana
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Jablonec-
I. Metsoko
23 February 2024
23 February 2024Plzen-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30