Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Hebei

Founded  2010
Stadium  Langfang City Sports Center
Capacity  30,040
Manager  Kim Jong-Boo

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Bao YaxiongBao Yaxiong
Pang JiajunPang Jiajun
Guo HanruGuo Hanru
Defenders
Junzhe ZhangZhang Junzhe
Ding HaifengDing Haifeng
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Daogang YaoYao Daogang
Chen YunhuaChen Yunhua
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Ximing PanPan Ximing
Lin CuiCui Lin
Assists: 2
Liu JingLiu Jing
Ren WeiRen Wei
Assists: 1
Luan HaodongLuan Haodong
Zhang YuZhang Yu
Midfielders
Yao XuchenYao Xuchen
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Attackers
Liao WeiLiao Wei
Goals: 1
Luo ShipengLuo Shipeng
Zhang WeiZhang Wei
Goals: 6
Gao HuazeGao Huaze
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Xu TianyuanXu Tianyuan
Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30Bao Yaxiong 251832212101000200
34Pang Jiajun 229011001900000
18Guo Hanru 2300000400000
Defenders
6Zhang Junzhe 311692212103100610
32Ding Haifeng 31904121021211200
8Yao Daogang 251854232125300100
14Chen Yunhua 2311191413131211100
4Pan Ximing 291789202001200300
21Cui Lin 251847212103102200
16Liu Jing 2514482115621000100
22Ren Wei 2512561714371001000
3Luan Haodong 2541064221100200
24Zhang Yu 204808714300000
Midfielders
11Yao Xuchen 231292201287911100
Attackers
25Liao Wei 231166231310101110000
39Luo Shipeng 22238102821000100
38Zhang Wei 22838179841060110
20Gao Huaze 2516682522316311000
7Xu Tianyuan 259661912710801400
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Luo Shipeng 01 January 2022Qingdao YI-
Liu Jing 01 January 2022Sichuan Jiuniu-
Transfers Out
Hu Rentian 22 April 2022Wuhan YangtzeFree
O. Selnæs 01 January 2022Shenzhen-
Jiang Wenjun 28 April 2022KunshanFree
Wang Qiuming 12 April 2022Tianjin JMTFree
Jin Qiang 06 January 2022Shenzhen-
S. Memišević 15 April 2022GuoanLoan
Yin Hongbo 11 April 2022Meizhou HakkaFree
Leonardo 10 January 2022Shandong-
Chen Xiao 27 April 2022JiangxiFree
Gong Qiule 28 April 2022KunshanFree
Zhang Hui 28 April 2022Three Towns-
Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

CroatiaDec 9
10:00am
Brazil
NetherlandsDec 9
2:00pm
Argentina
MoroccoDec 10
10:00am
Portugal
EnglandDec 10
2:00pm
France
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco P0 - 0 Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 6 - 1 Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Morocco vs Portugal
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2