ADVERTISEMENT

PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 directly. We publish PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 Squad

Goalkeepers

K. Tomov
# 81 K. Tomov

Bulgaria

21 years · ·

M. Lukov
# 88 M. Lukov

Bulgaria

30 years · ·

D. Horkaš

Croatia

25 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

M. Petrović

Serbia

33 years · ·

T. Pavlov

Bulgaria

19 years · ·

O. Kamdem

France

21 years · ·

A. Georgiev

Bulgaria

20 years · ·

K. Kostov

Bulgaria

19 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Paskalev

Bulgaria

22 years · ·

A. Lyaskov

Bulgaria

26 years · ·

J. Segura
# 91 J. Segura

Colombia

27 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Midfielders

V. Medved
# 19 V. Medved

Belarus

24 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Andreev

Bulgaria

19 years · ·

H. Ivanov

Bulgaria

23 years · ·

P. Petrov

Bulgaria

years · ·

K. Peshov
# 16 K. Peshov

Bulgaria

26 years · ·

I. Ivanov
# 22 I. Ivanov

Bulgaria

21 years · ·

M. Raynov
# 17 M. Raynov

Bulgaria

31 years · ·

I. Mihaylov

Bulgaria

20 years · ·

E. Ali
# 12 E. Ali

Bulgaria

21 years · ·

Attackers

M. Ntelo

Belgium

22 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Velev

Bulgaria

17 years · ·

D. Iliev
# 14 D. Iliev

Bulgaria

35 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ewandro
# 21 Ewandro

Brazil

28 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Y. Baï
# 10 Y. Baï

France

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Petkov
# 15 M. Petkov

Bulgaria

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

B. Dione

Senegal

27 years · · 5 ft 5 in

Stats

PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
K. Tomov 3604400210000
M. Lukov 0000010000
D. Horkaš 189021210030200
Defenders
M. Petrović 0101040000
T. Pavlov 185321070000
O. Kamdem 143016160200300
A. Georgiev 0000010000
K. Kostov 162624151000
M. Paskalev 154320173150400
A. Lyaskov 186521210011821
J. Segura 204323230202710
Midfielders
V. Medved 25101030110
P. Andreev 336231221243400
H. Ivanov 1495242131541100
P. Petrov 0000000000
K. Peshov 58915784170300
I. Ivanov 317152131150200
M. Raynov 350550500400
I. Mihaylov 0000000000
E. Ali 75213853161400
Attackers
M. Ntelo 265523232000
A. Velev 0000020000
D. Iliev 185524204543400
Ewandro 1910242401906810
Y. Baï 235532320000
M. Petkov 44101010100
B. Dione 1739242221725100

Transfers

PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Transfers Out
G. Minchev
16 January 2024
16 January 2024AELFree
Giovanny
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Pingguo Haliao-
Léo Sena
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Água SantaFree
A. Conteh
13 January 2024
13 January 2024Neftchi€ 300K

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30