ADVERTISEMENT

Anápolis FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Anápolis FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Anápolis FC directly. We publish Anápolis FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Anápolis FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Anápolis FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Ricardo

Brazil

21 years · ·

Cristian

Brazil

22 years · ·

Wellerson

Brazil

26 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Luizão

Brazil

33 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Felipe Chaves

Brazil

35 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Léo Carioca

Brazil

31 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Michael Rangel

Brazil

24 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Fábio

Brazil

22 years · ·

Léo Azevedo

Brazil

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Geovani

Brazil

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

Vicente

Brazil

20 years · ·

Rithely

Brazil

33 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Kevyn

Brazil

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Zotti

Brazil

38 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Paulinho

Brazil

25 years · ·

Talison

Brazil

26 years · ·

Stefano Moretti

Brazil

30 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Iago

Brazil

29 years · ·

Douglas

Brazil

22 years · ·

Adriano Klein

Brazil

23 years · ·

Gonzalo

Brazil

24 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Luisinho

Brazil

22 years · ·

Matheus Lagoa

Brazil

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Marcão

Brazil

38 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Anápolis FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Ricardo 0000080000
Cristian 901100120000
Wellerson 108012120000300
Defenders
Luizão 328550230410
Felipe Chaves 86810100110310
Léo Carioca 230431290000
Michael Rangel 44101040100
Fábio 108012120004400
Léo Azevedo 89211101210300
Geovani 0000020100
Midfielders
Vicente 1014040120000
Rithely 517954260001
Kevyn 7031183440400
Zotti
Paulinho 114713130201300
Talison 375752520000
Stefano Moretti 90211110000
Attackers
Iago 6701394943100
Douglas 7371293640000
Adriano Klein 218100100131100
Gonzalo 699121021023100
Luisinho 74303060000
Matheus Lagoa 690111011030000
Marcão 491133101105000

Transfers

Anápolis FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Zotti
13 March 2024
13 March 2024Goianésia-
Geovani
26 February 2024
26 February 2024FlamengoFree
Talison
06 February 2024
06 February 2024SertãozinhoFree
Stefano Moretti
20 February 2024
20 February 2024CAPFree
Transfers Out
William
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Santa CruzFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30