ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Granitas Klaipėda

FK Klaipėdos Granitas

Lithuania
Players
Stats
Transfers
About
No data found.

Players

FK Klaipėdos Granitas - Squad

Goalkeepers

F. Lalić
# 23 F. Lalić

Croatia

25 years · 6 ft 2 in

Giedrius Jurevičius

Lithuania

18 years

Tadas Norbutas

Lithuania

21 years

Defenders

Laurynas Kielaitis

Lithuania

19 years

Aivaras Lukošius

Lithuania

27 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Gražvydas Gujis

Lithuania

20 years

Dmitrij Šiškin

Lithuania

28 years

Nikita Peretiatko

Lithuania

17 years

Rokas  Borusas

Lithuania

25 years

Villi Grigaitis

Lithuania

18 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

Zigmantas Jesipovas

Lithuania

21 years

Liutauras Rimkus

Lithuania

18 years

Levas Sonas
# 19 L. Sonas

Lithuania

18 years

Andrew Mortimer Samuels

Afghanistan

22 years

Arturas Kurbangalijevas

Lithuania

25 years

Rokas Mickūnas

Lithuania

17 years

T. Vitukynas

Lithuania

21 years

Mindaugas Strauka

Lithuania

25 years

J. Pejić

Croatia

24 years · 5 ft 7 in

A. Stepanjan

Estonia

24 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Arnas Anužis

Lithuania

17 years

Justas Vilavičius

Lithuania

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Marius Papšys

Lithuania

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Gediminas Kruša
# 90 G. Kruša

Lithuania

25 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

P. Sušić

Serbia

27 years

Almantas Eidėjus

Lithuania

18 years

Attackers

Artiom Jerošenko

Lithuania

21 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Nerijus Gečas

Lithuania

19 years

Rokas Urbelis

Lithuania

26 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Deividas Lukošius

Lithuania

25 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Dragomir Duminika

Russia

26 years

Stats

FK Klaipėdos Granitas Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
F. Lalić 36044001000000
G. Jurevičius 00000000000
T. Norbutas 9901111002200100
Defenders
L. Kielaitis 101010100000
A. Lukošius 26183531400000
G. Gujis 00000000000
D. Šiškin 1951232303400801
N. Peretiatko 2043210410000
R. Borusas 2164272342600600
V. Grigaitis 476114711900101
Midfielders
Z. Jesipovas 906151055600200
L. Rimkus 10142591651900200
L. Sonas 541135841800000
Andrew Samuels 272020900000
A. Kurbangalijevas 2846515300200
R. Mickūnas 81010200000
T. Vitukynas 2789313100060401
M. Strauka 5898713200100
J. Pejić 1170131300020300
A. Stepanjan 2246333600000
A. Anužis 00000100000
J. Vilavičius 1994221700000
M. Papšys 2560303005090500
G. Kruša 6849907300200
P. Sušić 1003121203110000
A. Eidėjus 731101000000
Attackers
A. Jerošenko 2479180900210
N. Gečas 00000000000
R. Urbelis 2214302552700400
D. Lukošius 2326302558530600
D. Duminika 786101008010000

Transfers

FK Klaipėdos Granitas Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
Pierre
01 January 16
01 January 16Belo Jardim-
E. Potapov
22 February 16
22 February 16Jaro-
T. Kozubayev
20 January 16
20 January 16Novi PazarFree

About FK Klaipėdos Granitas

Stadium  Klaipėdos m. centrinis stadionas
Capacity  4,940
Manager  G. Jarmalavičius

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android