ADVERTISEMENT

Nicholas Freeman

Nicholas Freeman
Current team: Stevenage
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: England
Date of birth: 7 November, 1995 (28 years)
Place of birth: Stevenage, England
Weight: 172 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Transfers

Statistics

Nicholas Freeman Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24StevenageLeague One24723726115122500
2022/23Wycombe WanderersLeague One17914317268282100
2021/22Wycombe WanderersLeague One87312130000
2020/21Wycombe WanderersChampionship0000000000
2020/21Leyton OrientLeague Two90815105380000
2020/21Wycombe WanderersChampionship3447341120000
2019/20Wycombe WanderersLeague One16312916132202000
2018/19Wycombe WanderersLeague One1603271897170100
2017/18Wycombe WanderersLeague Two9802710177313100
2016/17Wycombe WanderersLeague Two1666150120000
2016/17WealdstoneNational League N / S169321120000
2016/17Wycombe WanderersLeague Two2938352100000
2015/16Hemel Hempstead TownNational League N / S23101010000
2013/14HistonNational League N / S14532613133181000
2012/13HistonNational League N / S88315105452000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24StevenageEFL Trophy88211120000
2023/24StevenageFA Cup236422120100
2023/24StevenageLeague Cup70110100100
2022/23Wycombe WanderersLeague Cup180220000000
2022/23Wycombe WanderersEFL Trophy121211110000
2022/23Wycombe WanderersFA Cup18101010000
2021/22Wycombe WanderersLeague Cup90110000000
2021/22Wycombe WanderersFA Cup0000000000
2021/22Wycombe WanderersEFL Trophy0000000000
2020/21Wycombe WanderersLeague Cup90110000000
2020/21Wycombe WanderersFA Cup0000000000
2019/20Wycombe WanderersLeague Cup90110000000
2019/20Wycombe WanderersEFL Trophy180220010000
2019/20Wycombe WanderersFA Cup130211010000
2018/19Wycombe WanderersFA Cup0000010000
2018/19Wycombe WanderersLeague Cup270330000000
2018/19Wycombe WanderersEFL Trophy270330000000
2017/18Wycombe WanderersLeague Cup16101010000
2017/18Wycombe WanderersEFL Trophy260330100000
2017/18Wycombe WanderersFA Cup186321111000
2016/17Wycombe WanderersFA Cup0000000000
2016/17Wycombe WanderersEFL Trophy0000030000
2016/17WealdstoneFA Trophy210220000000
2016/17Wycombe WanderersLeague Cup0000000000
2016/17Wycombe WanderersEFL Trophy262330101100
2016/17Wycombe WanderersFA Cup0000000000

Transfers

Nicholas Freeman Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.23WycombeStevenageFree
01.06.21L OrientWycombeN/A
18.01.21WycombeL OrientLoan
03.01.17WealdstoneWycombeN/A
02.12.16WycombeWealdstoneLoan
18.03.16HistonHempsteadFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30