ADVERTISEMENT

Noë Georges Dussenne

Noë Georges Dussenne
Current team: Lausanne Sport
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Belgium
Date of birth: 7 April, 1992 (32 years)
Place of birth: Mons, Belgium
Weight: 187.4 lb
Height: 6 ft 3 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Noë Georges Dussenne Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Lausanne-SportSuper League2664303003051300
2022/23Standard LiègePro League283434331915700
2021/22Standard LiègePro League173220200311701
2020/21Standard LiègePro League1731231944152410
2020/21Standard LiègeScottish Premiership0000000000
2019/20Standard LiègePro League90211020000
2019/20Excel MouscronPro League180220000100
2018/19Excel MouscronPro League169319190210720
2017/18GentPro League2904310200100
2017/18CrotoneSerie A82101010100
2016/17CrotoneSerie A4628442310210
2016/17Excel MouscronPro League360440000200
2015/16Excel MouscronPro League3057343400061010
2014/15Cercle BruggePro League2613303002111011
2013/14MonsPro League1525191631162200
2012/13TubizeChallenger Pro League239128280201701
2011/12MonsPro League902110100000
2010/11MonsChallenger Pro League146211100100
2009/10MonsChallenger Pro League90110000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Lausanne-SportSchweizer Cup157220100100
2022/23Standard LiègeBelgian Cup156220000110
2021/22Standard LiègeBelgian Cup283330100100
2020/21Standard LiègeBelgian Cup125211030000
2018/19Excel MouscronBelgian Cup136220100100
2018/19CrotoneCoppa Italia0000010000
2017/18GentBelgian Cup180220010000
2017/18CrotoneCoppa Italia0000010000
2015/16Excel MouscronBelgian Cup182321110000
2014/15Cercle BruggeBelgian Cup480550001200
2013/14MonsBelgian Cup120110000000
2012/13TubizeBelgian Cup12110000001
2011/12MonsBelgian Cup90110010100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022Standard LiègeClub Friendly90110000000
2020/21Standard LiègeUEFA Europa League482752130300
2020Standard LiègeClub Friendly0000000000

Trophies

Noë Georges Dussenne Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Switzerland - Challenge League2nd Place12022/2023
Belgium - Belgian Cup2nd Place12020/2021
Belgium - Play-offs 1/2Winner12010/2011

Transfers

Noë Georges Dussenne Transfers

DateFromToFee
27.04.23StandardLausanneN/A
07.08.19MouscronStandardN/A
17.08.18CrotoneMouscronN/A
01.07.18GentCrotoneN/A
29.08.17CrotoneGentLoan
27.08.16MouscronCrotoneN/A
01.07.15Cercle BruggeMouscronN/A
01.07.14MonsCercle BruggeN/A
01.07.13TubizeMonsN/A
16.07.12MonsTubizeLoan

Sidelined

Noë Georges Dussenne Injuries

TypeFromTo
Suspended18.02.1924.02.19
Suspended09.12.1816.12.18
Suspended07.10.1821.10.18
Suspended13.02.1621.02.16
Suspended23.12.1528.12.15
Suspended16.03.1505.04.15
Suspended28.12.1418.01.15
Suspended09.11.1423.11.14

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30