Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Jul. 9

  • Fri
    Jul 7
  • Sat
    Jul 8
  • Sun
    Jul 9
  • Mon
    Jul 10
  • Tue
    Jul 11
  • Wed
    Jul 12
  • Thu
    Jul 13
  •  
?  
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Live + 7:00pm Curaçao 0 - 2 Jamaica fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live + 9:00pm Mexico 3 - 1 El Salvador fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Friendly 
Live 9:00am Zambia 1 - 3 Zimbabwe SuperSport 4, SuperSport 9, SLGO, Maximo…
Live 11:50am Mexico vs Germany
*Legends Match
fuboTV, Univision Deportes, TDN
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live + 2:00pm Club Atlético Mitre 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
Live + 7:05pm Deportivo Español 0 - 2 Deportivo Riestra TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live +10:00am Chapecoense 1 - 1 Atlético PR fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Live + 3:00pm Cruzeiro 3 - 1 Palmeiras PFC Internacional, SportsMax 2, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm Grêmio 0 - 2 Avaí Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm Bahia 1 - 1 Fluminense Globo, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:00pm Botafogo 1 - 1 Atlético Mineiro SporTV, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:00pm Santos 3 - 2 São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 4:15pm Tigres 1 - 0 Once Caldas RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 6:15pm Junior 3 - 0 La Equidad RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
Live + 6:30pm Rionegro Águilas 0 - 1 América de Cali Win Sports
Live + 8:30pm Santa Fe 1 - 0 Atlético Nacional RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 1:00pm Universidad Católica 1 - 1 Emelec Ecuavisa Internacional, DIRECTV Spor…
Live + 5:00pm Barcelona 1 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Ecuavisa Internacional, DIRECTV Spor…
Africa - CAF Champions League 
Live + 1:00pm Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 1 Vita Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live 1:00pm ES Tunis 4 - 0 Kedus Giorgis beIN Sports HD 1
Live + 3:00pm Zamalek 2 - 2 Al Ahli Tripoli beIN Sports 1, Foxtel Now, beIN Sports…
Live + 3:00pm USM Alger 4 - 1 CAPS United SuperSport 9, beIN Sports 2 Indonesia,
Club Friendly 
Live + 6:05am CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 Krasnodar
Live 7:00am HB Køge 0 - 0 OB
Live + 9:00am Hibernian 2 - 2 Sunderland
Live + 9:05am Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 1 Ufa
Live +11:00am Bristol Manor Farm 0 - 11 Bristol City
Live +11:00am Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 1 Stuttgart
Live +11:05am Erlangen-Bruck 1 - 9 Bayern München
Live +11:30am Grazer AK 1 - 10 Köln
Live +11:30am Rapid Wien 2 - 2 Monaco Canal+ France, SportKlub 1 Serbia, Sky…
Live +11:35am Internazionale 2 - 1 Wattens Inter Channel
Live +12:00pm Sandhausen 2 - 1 Zürich FCZ Radio
Live 12:00pm Sparta Praha vs Dynamo Kyiv LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live 12:00pm Korona Kielce vs AEK Athens Nova Sports 1
Live +12:05pm Havelse 1 - 2 Hannover 96
Live + 3:00pm Olympique Marseille 2 - 0 Etoile du Sahel fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live +12:15pm Juan Aurich 2 - 2 Comerciantes Unidos Peru Magico, TVC Deportes, GolTV Sudam…
Live + 2:30pm Unión Comercio 0 - 1 Alianza Lima Peru Magico
Live + 5:00pm Universitario 2 - 1 Real Garcilaso Peru Magico
Live + 7:15pm Sport Rosario 1 - 3 Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
United States - USL 
Live + 5:00pm Portland Timbers II 3 - 4 LA Galaxy II YouTube
Live + 5:00pm Bethlehem Steel 2 - 0 New York RB II YouTube
Live + 6:00pm Cincinnati 2 - 0 Richmond Kickers SiriusXM FC, YouTube
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 2:00pm Racing 1 - 1 River Plate
Live 2:00pm Danubio 0 - 0 Juventud
Live + 2:00pm Wanderers 2 - 0 Sud América
Live + 2:00pm Cerro 0 - 2 Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Live 3:00pm República Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 4:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm Gold Cup Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 6:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 9:00pm Gold Cup Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 11:30pm República Deportiva Univision Deportes
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie D
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Chile - Copa Chile
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 England - Championship
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kenya - FKF President's Cup
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Latvia - Latvijas kauss
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Peru - Segunda División
 Romania - Romanian Supercup
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
 United States - Premier Development League
 World - Beach Soccer
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:30pm Atlético Madrid vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:30pm Juventus vs Monaco Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:30pm Juventus vs Monaco Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:30pm Juventus vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 8:30pm Argentina vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Uruguay vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:30pm Argentina vs Colombia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Argentina vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30pm Peru vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 12:30am USA vs Panama Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00am French Guiana vs Canada Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am USA vs Panama Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am USA vs Panama Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:00am Martinique vs Nicaragua Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00am Honduras vs Costa Rica Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:30am Martinique vs Nicaragua Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am USA vs Panama Fox Sports 1
Repeat 9:00am USA vs Panama AFN Sports
Repeat 11:00am USA vs Panama Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:30pm Martinique vs Nicaragua Fox Soccer Plus, SportKlub HD Slovenia
Repeat 2:00pm USA vs Panama Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm USA vs Panama Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:30pm USA vs Panama Fox Sports 1
Friendly 
Repeat 12:30am Amigos De Palermo vs Amigos De Cavenaghi TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 1:00pm Tour águila América vs Puebla FOX Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Amigos De Palermo vs Amigos De Cavenaghi TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat 10:00pm Chacarita Juniors vs Juventud Unida G TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00am Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Corinthians vs Ponte Preta PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Atlético GO vs Vitória PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:30am Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo PFC Internacional, beIN Sports HD 5
Repeat 12:00pm Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Delay 4:00pm Cruzeiro vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 6:00pm Coritiba vs Sport Recife PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:30pm Cruzeiro vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Africa - CAF Champions League 
Delay 9:00am Wydad Casablanca vs Zanaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 11:00am Al Ahly vs Cotonsport fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Club Friendly 
Repeat 12:00am Pumas UNAM vs Monterrey Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Monterrey vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Cruz Azul vs Toluca Univision Deportes
Delay 11:30am Ajax vs Werder Bremen fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:30pm Olympique Marseille vs Etoile du Sahel fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 7:30pm Olympique Marseille vs Etoile du Sahel fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
United States - NASL 
Repeat 1:00am Miami vs San Francisco Deltas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00am Indy Eleven vs NY Cosmos MSG
Repeat 7:30am Miami vs North Carolina Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 8:00am Miami vs North Carolina Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 10:00am Indy Eleven vs NY Cosmos MSG
Repeat 2:00pm Indy Eleven vs NY Cosmos MSG
Repeat 3:00pm Miami vs North Carolina Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 9:00pm San Francisco Deltas vs Miami Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 10:00pm Miami vs North Carolina Eleven Sports Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Peñarol vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:30pm Cerro vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 8:30pm Cerro vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018