Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Jul. 10

  • Sat
    Jul 8
  • Sun
    Jul 9
  • Mon
    Jul 10
  • Tue
    Jul 11
  • Wed
    Jul 12
  • Thu
    Jul 13
  • Fri
    Jul 14
  •  
?  
United States - US Open Cup 
Live +10:30pm SJ Earthquakes 3 - 2 LA Galaxy USsoccer.com
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live + 7:05pm Estudiantes Caseros 1 - 1 Comunicaciones TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Club Friendly 
Live +10:00am Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
Live 12:00pm Amkar Perm' 0 - 1 Čukarički
Live 12:05pm Zorya 0 - 2 Ural
Live +12:30pm Horsens 4 - 2 Brabrand
Live 3:00pm Neuchâtel Xamax vs Stoke City
*2017 Uhrencup
ESPN3, WatchESPN, TV2 Sumo, TV2 Sport…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 4:30pm UTC Cajamarca 3 - 0 Ayacucho Peru Magico, GolTV Sudamerica
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 11:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 10:00pm Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Serie C
 Colombia - Primera B
 Egypt - Premier League
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Latvia - Latvijas kauss
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Singapore - Singapore Cup
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
 United States - Premier Development League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00pm Real Madrid vs Bayern München FOX Deportes
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 7:00am Argentina vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Argentina vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 12:30am Curaçao vs Jamaica Fox Soccer Plus, beIN SPORTS 2
Repeat 1:30am Curaçao vs Jamaica Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00am Mexico vs El Salvador Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30am Mexico vs El Salvador Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00am Honduras vs Costa Rica Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:30am Mexico vs El Salvador Fox Sports 1, Sportklub 3 Slovenia
Repeat 8:00am Mexico vs El Salvador Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am USA vs Panama Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm French Guiana vs Canada Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Curaçao vs Jamaica Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:30pm Mexico vs El Salvador Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Honduras vs Costa Rica Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm USA vs Panama Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm USA vs Panama Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00pm Mexico vs El Salvador Fox Sports 2
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00pm Bayern München vs Hamburger SV Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 4:00pm Bayern München vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 6:00pm Bayern München vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Friendly 
Repeat 2:00am Amigos De Palermo vs Amigos De Cavenaghi TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Santos vs São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:30am Santos vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:30am Grêmio vs Avaí PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Chapecoense vs Atlético PR fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:30am Bahia vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00pm Chapecoense vs Atlético PR fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:30pm Santos vs São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Iceland - Úrvalsdeild 
Repeat 3:15pm KR vs Fjölnir
Africa - CAF Champions League 
Repeat 1:00am Al Ahly vs Cotonsport fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Mamelodi Sundowns vs Vita Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:00pm Wydad Casablanca vs Zanaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Club Friendly 
Repeat 1:30am Olympique Marseille vs Etoile du Sahel fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Etoile du Sahel fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Etoile du Sahel fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:30pm Dorados vs Lobos BUAP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 10:30am Celtic vs Aberdeen fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - NASL 
Repeat 8:00am Miami vs San Francisco Deltas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:00pm Miami vs North Carolina Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 10:00pm Miami vs San Francisco Deltas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 8:30pm Peñarol vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 3:30pm Caracas vs Monagas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Delay 7:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:30am Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 12:30pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 7:00pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Somos MLS Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:30pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018