Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Jul. 13

  • Tue
    Jul 11
  • Wed
    Jul 12
  • Thu
    Jul 13
  • Fri
    Jul 14
  • Sat
    Jul 15
  • Sun
    Jul 16
  • Mon
    Jul 17
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live 10:00am Irtysh 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
Live +10:45am Kairat 1 - 1 Skënderbeu Korçë
Live +11:00am Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 1 KR
Live +12:00pm Rabotnički 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
Live +12:00pm Ružomberok 0 - 1 Brann Dvojka, Eurosport 1 Norway, Dplay Norway
Live 12:00pm Škendija 79 vs HJK
Live 12:15pm Nõmme Kalju vs Videoton
Live +12:30pm Brøndby 2 - 0 VPS 6'eren, Dplay Denmark
Live +12:30pm Rheindorf Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest ORF eins
Live 12:45pm Liepāja 0 - 2 Sūduva
Live + 1:00pm Östersunds FK 2 - 0 Galatasaray DAZN, EuroSport Nordic, Kanal D, DAZN
Live + 1:00pm Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznań
Live + 1:00pm Apollon 3 - 0 Zaria Cytavision Sports 1
Live + 1:00pm Vaduz 0 - 1 Odd
Live + 1:00pm Qabala 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok CBC Sport Azerbaijan
Live + 1:30pm Valletta 0 - 0 Utrecht Ziggo Sport, Ziggo Sport Select
Live 1:30pm Astra vs Zira
Live 1:45pm Progrès Niedercorn vs AEL
Live + 2:00pm Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Live + 2:00pm Norrköping 2 - 1 Trakai
Live + 2:15pm Slovan Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby Dvojka
Live + 2:30pm Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Gong Play, Diema…
Live + 2:30pm Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Mladost ORF eins
Live + 2:30pm Trenčín 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Dajto
Live + 2:45pm Željezničar 0 - 0 AIK EuroSport Nordic, Sportklub 2 Slovenia,
Live + 2:45pm Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca Premier Sports, Cytavision Sports 2, Cy…
Live + 2:45pm Aberdeen 1 - 1 Široki Brijeg RedTV International
Live + 2:45pm Osijek 2 - 0 Luzern
Live + 3:00pm Ferencváros 2 - 4 Midtjylland M4 Sports
Live + 3:00pm Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mladá Boleslav
Live 3:00pm Panionios vs Gorica
Live + 4:00pm Valur 1 - 2 Domžale
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Live + 8:00pm El Salvador 2 - 0 Curaçao fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live +10:30pm Mexico 0 - 0 Jamaica fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Friendly 
Live 2:30pm England vs Spain ESPN3, WatchESPN, YouTube, Sport TV2, S S…
United States - US Open Cup 
Live + 7:30pm New England 0 - 1 New York RB USsoccer.com, beIN Sports 2 Indonesia,
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Live 1:30pm Juventud Unida G. 0 - 0 San Martín Tucumán TyC Sports Play
Live + 8:05pm Los Andes 1 - 3 Chacarita Juniors TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 6:30pm Flamengo 0 - 1 Grêmio fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Live + 6:30pm São Paulo 2 - 2 Atlético GO Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:30pm Sport Recife 3 - 0 Chapecoense SporTV, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 8:00pm Avaí 1 - 4 Coritiba SporTV, Premiere FC Brasil
Colombia - Copa Colombia 
Live 8:30pm Atlético Nacional 2 - 0 Atlético Huila
Live 8:45pm Millonarios 2 - 0 Alianza Petrolera RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live 6:15pm Nacional Potosí vs Estudiantes
Live + 8:45pm Deportivo Cali 1 - 1 Junior fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Club Friendly 
Live + 5:30am Sydney FC 0 - 2 Arsenal Arsenal Player, DAZN, Sport 1, Premier Spo…
Live +10:05am Gor Mahia 1 - 2 Everton SuperSport 3, SuperSport 3 Africa, Super…
Live + 1:00pm Toulouse 1 - 1 Nîmes
Live + 1:30pm Villalbés 0 - 2 Deportivo La Coruña
Live 2:00pm Benfica vs Neuchâtel Xamax
*2017 Uhrencup
beIN Sports Spain, beIN Sports Connec…
Live + 2:30pm Valencia 3 - 0 Sporting CP fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 2:30pm Gent 2 - 3 Nice LAOLA1.TV
Live 7:45pm Monterrey vs Murciélagos Multimedios TV, TVC Deportes 2
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 11:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 4:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:30pm Gold Cup Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 10:00pm Gold Cup Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 10:00pm 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup: Pre-Game TSN2
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 Egypt - Premier League
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 Singapore - Singapore Cup
 Sweden - Division 1
 United States - USL
 United States - Premier Development League
 World - Beach Soccer
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 7:00am Argentina vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Argentina vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 1:00am USA vs Martinique Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am USA vs Martinique Fox Sports 1, Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Panama vs Nicaragua Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am USA vs Martinique AFN Sports
Repeat 7:00am Panama vs Nicaragua Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am USA vs Martinique Fox Sports 1, beIN SPORTS 2
Repeat 10:00am USA vs Martinique Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm USA vs Martinique Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00pm Panama vs Nicaragua Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm USA vs Martinique Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Costa Rica vs Canada Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm USA vs Martinique Fox Soccer Plus
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat 12:30am Nueva Chicago vs Argentinos Juniors TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Atlético Minerio vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00am Palmeiras vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Palmeiras vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30pm Atlético PR vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 2:00pm Nacional Asunción vs Olimpia FOX Deportes
Africa - CAF Champions League 
Repeat 10:00am Wydad Casablanca vs Zanaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Club Friendly 
Repeat 9:00am Hradec Králové vs Poprad
Repeat 12:30pm Athletic Club vs Basel fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 5:00pm Athletic Club vs Basel fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Valencia vs Sporting CP fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
United States - NASL 
Repeat 8:00am Miami vs North Carolina Eleven Sports Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 10:30am Cerro vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 10:30am Cerro vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:30pm Peñarol vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 1:00pm Caracas vs Monagas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am Bayern Munich TV Por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 2:00pm Football Countdowns fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018