Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday May. 21, 2011

  • Thu
    May 19
  • Fri
    May 20
  • Sat
    May 21
  • Sun
    May 22
  • Mon
    May 23
  • Tue
    May 24
  • Wed
    May 25
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live 8:07pm Philadelphia Union 2 - 1 Chicago Fire Galavision
Live 8:30pm Houston Dynamo 2 - 2 New York Red Bulls MLS Direct Kick, MLS Live, MSG
Live 10:00pm Chivas USA 0 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, GolTV Cana…
Live 10:05pm Seattle Sounders FC 1 - 0 Sporting Kansas City MLS Direct Kick, MLS Live
Live 10:30pm San Jose Earthquakes 2 - 1 New England Revolution MLS Direct Kick, MLS Live
Live 11:00pm Portland Timbers 1 - 0 Columbus Crew MLS Direct Kick, MLS Live
Spain - La Liga 
Live 12:00pm Málaga 1 - 3 Barcelona GolTV Canada, Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL T,
Live 2:00pm Hercules 0 - 0 Sporting Gijón DIRECTV, Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL T
Live 2:00pm Real Madrid 8 - 1 Almería ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, GolTV Canada, ESP…
Live 4:00pm Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 2 Valencia ESPN3, Sport TV1, Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL…
Live 4:00pm Espanyol 2 - 3 Sevilla DIRECTV
Live 4:00pm Levante 1 - 2 Real Zaragoza
Live 4:00pm Mallorca 3 - 4 Atlético Madrid ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Caribbean, E…
Live 4:00pm Osasuna 1 - 0 Villarreal DIRECTV
Live 4:00pm Racing Santander 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
Live 4:00pm Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Getafe La Sexta
France - Ligue 1 
Live 3:00pm Auxerre 0 - 1 Brest FoxSoccerTV
Live 3:00pm Lens 0 - 1 Arles FoxSoccerTV
Live 3:00pm Montpellier 0 - 1 Monaco FoxSoccerTV
Live 3:00pm Nice 2 - 0 Lorient FoxSoccerTV
Live 3:00pm Olympique Lyon 0 - 0 Caen Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, TV5 Monde
Live 3:00pm Olympique Marseille 2 - 2 Valenciennes FoxSoccerTV
Live 3:00pm PSG 2 - 2 Lille EuroWorld Sport, Sport TV2
Live 3:00pm Sochaux 2 - 1 Saint-Étienne FoxSoccerTV
Live 3:00pm Stade Rennes 0 - 2 Nancy FoxSoccerTV
Live 3:00pm Toulouse 2 - 0 Bordeaux FoxSoccerTV
Chile - Primera Division 
Live 12:05pm Universidad de Chile 2 - 1 Audax Italiano
Live 3:30pm Unión San Felipe 2 - 3 Palestino Santiago
Live 6:00pm CD Huachipato 2 - 1 O Higgins Rancagua TV Chile
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 4:00pm América de Cali 2 - 3 Deportes Tolima RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 4:00pm Atlético Huila 1 - 4 Deportivo Cali
Live 4:00pm Atlético Nacional 3 - 1 Itagüí Ditaires
Live 4:00pm Cúcuta Deportivo 1 - 0 Boyacá Chicó
Live 4:00pm Envigado 2 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
Live 4:00pm Junior 3 - 2 Millonarios
Live 4:00pm La Equidad 1 - 0 Deportes Quindío
Live 4:00pm Once Caldas 1 - 0 Medellín
Live 4:00pm Santa Fe 1 - 0 Real Cartagena
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live 9:15pm Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 LDU Loja Ecuavisa Internacional
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 4:00pm Tijuana vs Irapuato
*Championship Final 2nd Leg
Azteca America
United States - USL 
Live 7:30pm Wilmington Hammerheads vs Charleston Battery USL Live on UNATION
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Belarus - Premier League
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 China - Super League
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 Germany - DFB Pokal
 Hungary - NB1
 Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Japan - J1 League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Wales - Premier League
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 10:00am Valencia vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Barcelona vs Panathinaikos Athens FOX Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Manchester United vs Rangers FOX Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Barcelona vs København FOX Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Delay 8:00pm Real Madrid vs Almería ESPN Deportes, ESPN2
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Catania vs AS Roma Fox Soccer Plus
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Delay 6:00pm MSV Duisburg vs Schalke 04 ESPN Deportes, ESPN Caribbean
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Repeat 4:00pm Alajuela vs San Carlos Telecentro
England - Championship 
Repeat 6:00am 2ndlg: Cardiff City vs Reading Fox Soccer Plus
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 6:00pm CSD Municipal vs CSD Comunicaciones Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 2:00pm CD Olimpia vs CD Motagua Telecentro
Peru - Primera Division 
Delay 4:30pm Universitario Lima vs Unión Comercio Peru Magico
Delay 6:30pm CNI Iquitos vs Cobresol Peru Magico
Delay 9:00pm Sport Boys 0 - 5 Alianza Lima Peru Magico

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018