Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Sep. 19, 2010

  • Fri
    Sep 17
  • Sat
    Sep 18
  • Sun
    Sep 19
  • Mon
    Sep 20
  • Tue
    Sep 21
  • Wed
    Sep 22
  • Thu
    Sep 23
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live 8:00pm Chivas USA 0 - 2 Kansas City Wizards
England - Premier League 
Live 8:30am Manchester United 3 - 2 Liverpool Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World, Sport T…
Live 10:00am Wigan Athletic 0 - 2 Manchester City Fox Sports Premium, Fox Sports Chile
Live 11:00am Chelsea 4 - 0 Blackpool FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, ESPN+, ES…
Spain - La Liga 
Live 11:00am Hercules 1 - 2 Valencia ESPN Deportes
Live 11:00am Racing Santander 2 - 0 Real Zaragoza DIRECTV
Live 11:00am Levante 1 - 2 Villarreal DIRECTV
Live 1:00pm Atlético Madrid 1 - 2 Barcelona ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Mobile TV,
Live 3:00pm Málaga 1 - 2 Sevilla Sport TV2
Italy - Serie A 
Live 6:30am AS Bari 0 - 0 Cagliari Fox Soccer Plus
Live 9:00am Chievo Verona 0 - 1 Brescia Calcio
Live 9:00am AC Cesena 1 - 0 Lecce
Live 9:00am Parma FC 1 - 1 Genoa
Live 9:00am AS Roma 2 - 2 Bologna
Live 9:00am Udinese 0 - 4 Juventus ESPN Caribbean, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN C…
Live 9:00am Palermo 1 - 2 Inter Milan FOX Deportes, The Score, Sport TV2, ESP…
Live 2:45pm Sampdoria 1 - 2 Napoli TLN, BT Sport ESPN
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live 9:30am FC Sankt Pauli 1 - 1 Hamburger SV My German TV
Live 11:30am Schalke 04 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund My German TV, BT Sport ESPN
Live 11:30am Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 1. FC Nürnberg My German TV
France - Ligue 1 
Live 11:00am Lille 1 - 0 Auxerre
Live 11:00am PSG 0 - 0 Stade Rennes
Live 3:00pm Bordeaux 2 - 0 Olympique Lyon Fox Soccer Plus
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live 11:00am Rio Ave 2 - 2 Academica de Coimbra
Live 12:00pm Naval Primeiro de Maio 0 - 0 Vitoria Setubal
Live 1:00pm Paços de Ferreira 2 - 2 Sporting Braga Sport TV2
Live 3:15pm Benfica 2 - 0 Sporting CP Lisbon Sport TV1, GOL T
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 1:00pm Toluca 2 - 1 América Telemundo
Live 1:00pm Puebla 1 - 3 Tigres UANL FOX Deportes, Azteca America
Australia - A-League 
Live 1:00am Melbourne Heart 2 - 1 Wellington Phoenix
Live 3:00am Gold Coast United 0 - 0 Central Coast Mariners
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 4:30pm Real Cartagena 1 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
Live 4:30pm Cortuluá 2 - 2 La Equidad Bogotá
Live 4:30pm Boyacá Chicó 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
Live 4:30pm Once Caldas Manizales 4 - 2 Deportes Quindío
Live 4:30pm Cúcuta Deportivo 3 - 3 Junior Barranquilla RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 6:45pm Santa Fe Bogotá 2 - 0 Millonarios Bogotá RCN Nuestra Tele
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live 1:00pm Puntarenas FC 1 - 2 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Centro America TV
Live 1:00pm UCR 0 - 4 CS Herediano
Live 1:00pm Puntarenas 1 - 2 Pérez Zeledón
Live 1:00pm UCR 0 - 4 Herediano
Live 5:00pm Limón 2 - 1 CS Cartaginés
Live 5:00pm Barrio México 3 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
Live 5:00pm Limón 2 - 1 Cartaginés
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live 6:30am Feyenoord 1 - 2 Ajax ESPN Deportes, BT Sport ESPN, ESPN2 N…
Live 8:30am NEC 0 - 1 AZ
Live 8:30am Roda JC 0 - 0 PSV
Live 8:30am Utrecht 3 - 2 VVV Venlo
Live 10:30am Heracles 0 - 0 Twente
 Belgium - First Division A
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Chile - Primera Division
 China - Super League
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Greece - Superleague
 Hungary - NB1
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Japan - J1 League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Wales - Premier League
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am Los Angeles Galaxy vs DC United FOX Deportes
England - Premier League 
Delay 12:30pm West Bromwich Albion vs Birmingham City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00pm Wigan Athletic vs Manchester City FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Manchester United vs Liverpool Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Delay 9:30pm Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid Centro America TV
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 5:00pm AC Milan vs Catania FOX Deportes, ESPN + Brasil
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 3:00am Veracruz vs Cruz Azul Hidalgo FOX Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Cruz Azul vs Querétaro FC
*Repeat from September 18, 2010
ESPN Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Cruz Azul vs Querétaro FC
*Repeat from September 18, 2010
ESPN Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Puebla vs Tigres UANL FOX Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 7:00am Arsenal vs Vélez Sársfield TyC Sports Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 2:00pm El Nacional Quito vs Independiente Ecuavisa Internacional
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 4:30pm Deportivo Savio vs Hispano Centro America TV
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Delay 7:00pm Tijuana vs Lobos BUAP Estudio 5
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Repeat 3:00pm Feyenoord vs Ajax
*Repeat from September 19, 2010
ESPN Deportes
Soccer Shows 
Delay 10:30am London Irish vs Gloucester Fox Soccer Plus

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018