Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Sep. 22, 2010

  • Mon
    Sep 20
  • Tue
    Sep 21
  • Wed
    Sep 22
  • Thu
    Sep 23
  • Fri
    Sep 24
  • Sat
    Sep 25
  • Sun
    Sep 26
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live 8:30pm FC Dallas 2 - 2 New England Revolution
Live 8:30pm Kansas City Wizards 4 - 3 Houston Dynamo
Spain - La Liga 
Live 2:00pm Almería 0 - 1 Levante
Live 2:00pm Barcelona 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón Sport TV1, ESPN
Live 2:00pm Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Hercules DIRECTV
Live 4:00pm Valencia 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid ESPN Deportes, Sport TV1, ESPN, ESPN C…
Italy - Serie A 
Live 2:45pm Bologna 2 - 1 Udinese
Live 2:45pm Brescia Calcio 2 - 1 AS Roma
Live 2:45pm Cagliari 0 - 0 Sampdoria
Live 2:45pm Catania 2 - 0 AC Cesena
Live 2:45pm Genoa 1 - 1 Fiorentina
Live 2:45pm Inter Milan 4 - 0 AS Bari FOX Deportes, ESPN2 Caribbean, ESPN …
Live 2:45pm Lazio 1 - 1 AC Milan BT Sport ESPN, Sport TV2, ESPN2 Norte
Live 2:45pm Lecce 1 - 1 Parma FC
Live 2:45pm Napoli 1 - 3 Chievo Verona
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live 2:00pm 1. FC Nürnberg 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart My German TV
Live 2:00pm Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt My German TV
Live 2:00pm Borussia Dortmund 5 - 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern My German TV
Live 2:00pm Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 2 FC Sankt Pauli My German TV
Live 2:00pm Hamburger SV 1 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg My German TV
Live 2:00pm SC Freiburg 1 - 2 Schalke 04 My German TV
England - League Cup 
Live 2:45pm Aston Villa vs Blackburn Rovers
*English Carling Cup Round 3
Live 2:45pm Wigan Athletic vs Preston North End
*English Carling Cup Round 3
Live 3:00pm Liverpool 2 - 2 Northampton Town
*English Carling Cup Round 3
Live 3:00pm West Bromwich Albion 2 - 1 Manchester City
*English Carling Cup Round 3
Colombia - Copa Colombia 
Live 9:00pm Atlético Nacional vs Itagüí Ditaires
*Quarterfinal 2nd Leg
RCN Nuestra Tele
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Australia - A-League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Chile - Primera Division
 Ecuador - Primera A
 France - Ligue 1
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 North America - CONCACAF Champions League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 South America - Copa Sudamericana
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 9:00am Barcelona vs Panathinaikos Athens FOX Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat 3:00am Aston Villa vs Bolton Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Blackburn Rovers vs Middlesbrough Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 9:00pm Valencia vs Atlético Madrid
*Repeat from September 22, 2010
ESPN Deportes
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 5:00pm Lazio vs AC Milan FOX Deportes
England - League Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Chelsea vs Newcastle United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Scunthorpe United vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 12:30pm Veracruz vs Irapuato FOX Deportes
England - Championship 
Repeat 6:00am Hull City vs Nottingham Forest Fox Soccer Plus
England - Guinness Premiership 
Repeat 10:00am London Wasps vs Leicester Fox Soccer Plus
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Delay 10:00pm Comunicaciones vs Carcha
*Copa Centenario
Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 6:00pm CD Marathón vs Necaxa Centro America TV
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 1:30am Cerro Porteño vs U. Sucre FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:30pm Sport Huancayo vs Defensor Sporting FOX Deportes

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018