Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Feb. 18, 2013

  • Sat
    Feb 16
  • Sun
    Feb 17
  • Mon
    Feb 18
  • Tue
    Feb 19
  • Wed
    Feb 20
  • Thu
    Feb 21
  • Fri
    Feb 22
  •  
?  
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 2:45pm Siena 3 - 0 Lazio beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Rio Ave 1 - 1 Sporting Braga William Hill, Sport TV1, Orange Sport P…
England - FA Cup 
Live + 3:00pm Manchester United 2 - 1 Reading FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, BT Sport…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 6:15pm Arsenal 0 - 0 Atlético Rafaela TyC Sports Internacional, William Hill,
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship 
Live 6:30pm Haiti vs USA
Live 9:00pm Cuba vs Canada FOX Soccer Match Pass
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al 
Live + 1:50pm Bnei Yehuda 2 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv Israeli Network, IBA Channel 1
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 3:00pm Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Chile - Primera B
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - League One
 England - National League N / S
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Greece - Superleague
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie C
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Syria - Premier League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 World - Club Friendly
?  
England - Premier League 
Delay 6:30pm Liverpool vs Swansea City MSG Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Manchester United vs Reading FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Aston Villa vs West Ham United One World Sports
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 6:00pm Real Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30pm Real Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Granada vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Granada vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00pm Milan vs Parma beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00pm Milan vs Parma beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 9:00pm Napoli vs Sampdoria beIN SPORTS en Español
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Hoffenheim vs Stuttgart GOLTV
Repeat 3:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Augsburg GOLTV
Repeat 1:00pm Wolfsburg vs Bayern München GOLTV
Repeat 3:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt GOLTV
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 4:00pm Milton Keynes Dons vs Barnsley Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 5:00pm Manchester United vs Reading FOX Soccer Match Pass
Repeat 11:00pm Manchester United vs Reading ESPN2, ESPN+
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00pm Puebla vs Guadalajara ESPN Deportes, ESPN2 Norte, ESPN2 And…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 1:30am Newell's Old Boys vs Lanús TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 5:00pm River Plate vs Estudiantes GOLTV
Repeat 11:00pm Arsenal vs Atlético Rafaela TyC Sports Internacional
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 4:00am Sydney vs Adelaide United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Sydney vs Adelaide United Fox Soccer Plus
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 9:00pm Corinthians vs Palmeiras GOLTV, ESPN HD Latin
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30am Colo Colo vs Santiago Wanderers TV Chile
China - Super League  
Repeat 7:00pm Beijing vs Bayi One World Sports
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 10:00pm Limón vs San Carlos Telecentro
England - Championship 
Repeat 12:00pm Crystal Palace vs Middlesbrough beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00pm Crystal Palace vs Middlesbrough beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat 4:00am Vissel Kobe vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima One World Sports
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 11:00am Mérida vs Necaxa GOLTV
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 12:00am Motherwell vs Inverness CT Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00am Motherwell vs Inverness CT Fox Soccer Plus

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018