Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Feb. 21, 2013

  • Tue
    Feb 19
  • Wed
    Feb 20
  • Thu
    Feb 21
  • Fri
    Feb 22
  • Sat
    Feb 23
  • Sun
    Feb 24
  • Mon
    Feb 25
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live +12:00pm Rubin Kazan' 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid ESPN Deportes, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live + 1:00pm CFR Cluj 0 - 3 Internazionale FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sport TV3, Sky C…
Live + 1:00pm Metalist 0 - 1 Newcastle United Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live + 1:00pm Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 - 1 Basel RSI La 2, SRF zwei, 2+2, RTS Deux, beIN…
Live + 1:00pm Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sport TV1, ITV…
Live + 1:00pm Genk 0 - 2 Stuttgart Sky Sport HD Extra, Arena Sport 4 Serbi…
Live + 1:00pm Lazio 2 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach FOX Soccer Match Pass, Diema, Sport TV2,
Live + 3:05pm Liverpool 3 - 1 Zenit Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN Deportes, FOX Soc…
Live + 3:05pm Fenerbahçe 1 - 0 BATE FOX Soccer Match Pass, Star TV, Belarus…
Live + 3:05pm Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 1 Levante FOX Soccer Match Pass, GOL T, ANT1, b…
Live + 3:05pm Bordeaux 1 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv W9, Sport TV4, Arena Sport 4 Serbia, Aren…
Live + 3:05pm Steaua Bucureşti P2 - 0 Ajax Dolce Sport 1, Sky Calcio 4, Digi Sport 1…
Live + 3:05pm Chelsea 1 - 1 Sparta Praha FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sport TV1, BT…
Live + 3:05pm Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 0 Napoli FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Calcio 1, Sp…
Live + 3:05pm Hannover 96 1 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala Arena Sport 2 Serbia, Tring Sport 4, Idma…
Live + 3:05pm Benfica 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport HD Ex…
Friendly 
Live 6:00am Thailand 2 - 0 Faroe Islands
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 5:00pm Deportivo Lara 2 - 1 Newell's Old Boys FOX Deportes, William Hill, Fox Sports…
Live + 5:00pm Tigre 0 - 2 Libertad William Hill, Fox Sports Premium, Fox S…
Live + 7:30pm Cerro Porteño 0 - 1 Real Atlético Garcilaso William Hill, Fox Sports Chile, FOX Sp…
Live + 9:30pm Santa Fe 1 - 1 Deportes Tolima FOX Deportes, William Hill, Fox Sports…
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship 
Live 6:30pm Panama vs Puerto Rico FOX Soccer Match Pass, Univision Deportes,
Live 9:00pm El Salvador vs Curaçao FOX Soccer Match Pass, William Hill
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Egypt - Premier League
 Europe - Torneo di Viareggio
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Oman - Omani League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 World - Club Friendly
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 1:30am Galatasaray vs Schalke 04 MSG Plus
Repeat 10:00am Galatasaray vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports Premium, FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur
Repeat 10:00am Porto vs Málaga MSG Plus
Repeat 11:00am Milan vs Barcelona Fox Soccer Plus, Sky Go UK
Repeat 3:00pm Milan vs Barcelona FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 5:00pm Viktoria Plzeň vs Napoli Fox Soccer Plus, Sky Sport 3 HD Italia
Repeat 5:00pm CFR Cluj vs Internazionale ESPN Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Metalist vs Newcastle United Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 10:00am Aston Villa vs West Ham United One World Sports
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00pm Real Sociedad vs Levante beIN SPORTS en Español, Canal+ Liga …
Repeat 3:00pm Real Sociedad vs Levante beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00pm Espanyol vs Real Betis beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:30pm Real Valladolid vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Fiorentina vs Parma beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00am Siena vs Lazio beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am Roma vs Juventus beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:30pm Napoli vs Sampdoria beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Roma vs Juventus beIN SPORTS
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00pm Wolfsburg vs Bayern München GOLTV
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Milton Keynes Dons vs Barnsley Fox Soccer Plus
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00am Fluminense vs Grêmio FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Vélez Sarsfield vs Deportes Iquique FOX Deportes, Fox Sports Chile, Fox Spor…
Repeat 1:00pm Huachipato vs Grêmio FOX Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Delay 8:30pm Jaguares vs La Piedad Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 10:00pm River Plate vs Estudiantes GOLTV
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 3:00am Corinthians vs Palmeiras GOLTV
Repeat 5:00am Corinthians vs Palmeiras GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Repeat 5:00pm São Paulo vs Ituano GOLTV
Repeat 8:30pm Corinthians vs Palmeiras GOLTV
England - Championship 
Repeat 12:00pm Crystal Palace vs Middlesbrough beIN SPORTS
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 10:00pm Victoria vs Atletico Choloma Telecentro
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship 
Delay 10:30pm El Salvador vs Curaçao Univision Deportes
Asia - AFF Championship 
Repeat 2:30pm Singapore vs Thailand One World Sports
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 1:00pm Mérida vs Necaxa GOLTV
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 8:00am Motherwell vs Inverness CT Fox Soccer Plus

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018