Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Feb. 19, 2013

  • Sun
    Feb 17
  • Mon
    Feb 18
  • Tue
    Feb 19
  • Wed
    Feb 20
  • Thu
    Feb 21
  • Fri
    Feb 22
  • Sat
    Feb 23
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 2:45pm Porto 1 - 0 Málaga Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live + 2:45pm Arsenal 1 - 3 Bayern München FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Deportes, Spo…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 5:30pm Peñarol 1 - 0 Emelec William Hill, Fox Sports Premium, Fox S…
Live + 7:30pm Millonarios 0 - 1 Tijuana FOX Deportes, William Hill, Fox Sports…
Live + 7:30pm Olimpia 3 - 0 Universidad Chile William Hill, Fox Sports Premium, SporTV,
Live 9:45pm Toluca 2 - 3 Nacional FOX Deportes, William Hill, Fox Sports…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live 3:55pm Toros Neza 3 - 0 Altamira Univision Deportes
Live 7:55pm Morelia 1 - 3 Estudiantes Tecos ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Live 8:00pm Atlante 4 - 0 Correcaminos UAT ESPN3
Live 9:55pm Dorados vs Pachuca ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Live 10:00pm Atlas 0 - 0 Lobos BUAP ESPN3, ESPN2 Norte, ESPN2 Andina, ES…
Live 10:00pm América 3 - 1 Necaxa Galavision
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship 
Live 6:30pm Puerto Rico vs Jamaica FOX Soccer Match Pass, Univision Deport…
Live 9:00pm Mexico vs Curaçao Univision Deportes
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Live + 2:45pm St. Johnstone 1 - 1 Celtic FOX Soccer Match Pass, sportdigital
Live + 2:45pm Motherwell 0 - 1 Dundee United
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Colombia - Primera B
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Championship
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 Europe - Torneo di Viareggio
 France - Championnat National
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Malaysia - Super League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - La Liga
 World - Club Friendly
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 5:00pm Arsenal vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus, SuperSport Maximo
Delay 5:00pm Porto vs Málaga FOX Deportes, ESPN no Brasil
Repeat 7:00pm Arsenal vs Bayern München Sportsnet World, Sport TV1, ESPN no Brasil
Repeat 9:00pm Porto vs Málaga Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World, ESPN no…
Repeat 11:00pm Arsenal vs Bayern München
*Highlights
MSG Plus, SuperSport 3, SuperSport 3 Afr…
Repeat 11:30pm Arsenal vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus, TEN Sports Pakistan
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 1:00pm Sparta Praha vs Chelsea ESPN Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat 2:00am Aston Villa vs West Ham United One World Sports
Repeat 11:00am Liverpool vs Swansea City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Aston Villa vs West Ham United One World Sports
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00pm Granada vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 3:30pm Málaga vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Granada vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano beIN SPORTS
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Siena vs Lazio beIN SPORTS, SuperSport HD 2, SuperSpo…
Repeat 12:00am Roma vs Juventus beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am Siena vs Lazio beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am Milan vs Parma beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00pm Milan vs Parma beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Fiorentina vs Internazionale beIN SPORTS en Español
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt GOLTV
Repeat 11:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt GOLTV
Repeat 5:00pm Wolfsburg vs Bayern München GOLTV, SuperSport 7, SuperSport 7 Nigeria
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Luton Town vs Millwall Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Milton Keynes Dons vs Barnsley Fox Soccer Plus
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 4:00am Arsenal vs Atlético Rafaela TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 9:30pm River Plate vs Estudiantes GOLTV
Repeat 11:00pm Colón vs San Martín San Juan TyC Sports Internacional
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 10:00am Brisbane Roar vs Wellington Phoenix One World Sports
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 3:00pm Corinthians vs Palmeiras GOLTV
China - Super League  
Repeat 12:00am Beijing vs Bayi One World Sports
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 10:00pm Alajuelense vs Deportivo Saprissa Telecentro
England - Championship 
Repeat 12:00pm Crystal Palace vs Middlesbrough beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm Crystal Palace vs Middlesbrough beIN SPORTS
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship 
Delay 9:00am Haiti vs USA FOX Soccer Match Pass
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 4:00am Motherwell vs Inverness CT Fox Soccer Plus

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android


FIFA World Cup

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
14 Jun 11:00Moscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25 Jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
15 Jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal vs Spain
20 Jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Morocco
20 Jun 14:00Kazan
Iran vs Spain
25 Jun 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portugal
25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
16 Jun 6:00Kazan
France vs Australia
16 Jun 12:00Saransk
Peru vs Denmark
21 Jun 8:00Samara
Denmark vs Australia
21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
France vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Moscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
16 Jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina vs Iceland
16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 Jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
27 Jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brazil
27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 Jun 11:00Moscow
Germany vs Mexico
18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
23 Jun 14:00Sochi
Germany vs Sweden
27 Jun 10:00Kazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
18 Jun 11:00Sochi
Belgium vs Panama
18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
Tunisia vs England
23 Jun 8:00Moscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
England vs Belgium
28 Jun 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
19 Jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia vs Japan
19 Jun 11:00Moscow
Poland vs Senegal
24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
24 Jun 14:00Kazan
Poland vs Colombia
28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Japan vs Poland
28 Jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018