Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Kamatamare Sanuki

Founded  1956 / 2008
Stadium  Pikara Stadium
Capacity  30,099
Manager  T. Nishimura

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Kaisei MatsubaraK. Matsubara
Kenta WatanabeK. Watanabe
Takuya TakahashiT. Takahashi
Defenders
Genichi EndoG. Endo
Goals: 1
Takaharu NishinoT. Nishino
Goals: 1
Takumi KomatsuT. Komatsu
Naoya MatsumotoN. Matsumoto
Yushi MizobuchiY. Mizobuchi
Tomoya TakeshitaT. Takeshita
Midfielders
Kazuki IwamotoK. Iwamoto
Ikki KawasakiI. Kawasaki
Goals: 2, Assists: 5
Taiyo ShimokawaT. Shimokawa
Assists: 1
Masataka NishimotoM. Nishimoto
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Takuma GotoT. Goto
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Hayato HasegawaH. Hasegawa
Goals: 1
Wataru SasakiW. Sasaki
Goals: 1
Yuga WatanabeY. Watanabe
Attackers
Shunta NakamuraS. Nakamura
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Yusuke YoshiiY. Yoshii
Ryoto KamiyaR. Kamiya
Kohei MatsumotoK. Matsumoto
Goals: 9, Assists: 1
Kentaro ShigematsuK. Shigematsu
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Ismael Salim DungaI. Dunga
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
32K. Matsubara 18000001100000
16K. Watanabe 2418022001800000
1T. Takahashi 332610292900000000
Defenders
33G. Endo 282790313100010200
2T. Nishino 291391191542810200
5T. Komatsu 255589814100100
3N. Matsumoto 25829158701000000
50Y. Mizobuchi 282485322200100
31T. Takeshita 2000000200000
Midfielders
15K. Iwamoto 254367707000000
10I. Kawasaki 242228262514125000
20T. Shimokawa 205791661061501000
7M. Nishimoto 261685251875721000
17T. Goto 2517092520518521000
6H. Hasegawa 252089252417110400
14W. Sasaki 263036423610200
8Y. Watanabe 261255211478800100
Attackers
28S. Nakamura 2311782113813812000
23Y. Yoshii 273731221011100000
22R. Kamiya 251505232400100
11K. Matsumoto 282231292457591400
13K. Shigematsu 3197218117101011200
19I. Dunga 29774131500000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
I. Dunga 09 January 2022SaganLoan
Y. Mizobuchi 03 September 2022JEF UtdFree
K. Matsumoto 09 January 2022MaruyasuFree
Y. Yoshii 09 January 2022Fukuyama CityFree
Transfers Out
S. Asanuma 09 January 2022V-VarenFree
T. Hayashi 01 January 2022YSCCFree
J. Matsuoka 01 February 2022Fukuyama CityFree
K. Sawada 01 February 2022Fukuyama CityLoan
K. Ikeda 01 January 2022F Marinos-
A. Satsukawa 09 January 2022Kagoshima UtdFree
M. Kurita 01 February 2022Suzuka PGLoan
K. Abe 01 January 2022Montedio-

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final