Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Pécsi Mecsek FC

Founded  1950
Stadium  PMFC Stadion
Capacity  9,884
Manager  L. Vas

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Bence HermányB. Hermány
Donát HelesfayD. Helesfay
Defenders
Gergő GajágG. Gajág
Csaba PrekletC. Preklet
Goals: 2
Milán SágiM. Sági
Goals: 1
László RáczL. Rácz
Goals: 2
Martin KrónerM. Króner
Márk NémethM. Németh
Máté AdamcsekM. Adamcsek
Goals: 4
Midfielders
Norbert GeigerN. Geiger
Goals: 5
Viktor TolgyesiV. Tolgyesi
Zsombor  FutóZ. Futó
Goals: 1
Attackers
Olivér TihanyiO. Tihanyi
Bence GrabantB. Grabant
Goals: 2
László BarthaL. Bartha
Bálint BajnerB. Bajner
Zsolt ÓváriZ. Óvári
Goals: 3
Balázs Batizi-PócsiB. Batizi-Pócsi
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
B. Hermány 3000000190000
D. Helesfay 30180020200000400
Defenders
G. Gajág 27161010130000
C. Preklet 29163319172032400
M. Sági 2590512111331300
L. Rácz 25140117170102410
M. Króner 27160619181220400
M. Németh 243688350110100
M. Adamcsek 238121587694100
Midfielders
N. Geiger 271335191721335500
V. Tolgyesi 28507954450200
Z. Futó 28166619190101500
Attackers
O. Tihanyi 244721257480000
B. Grabant 2482812102322310
L. Bartha 336711192730000
B. Bajner 3033202050100
Z. Óvári 23992191098103100
B. Batizi-Pócsi 2822910190150000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Batizi-Pócsi 23 July 2020TiszakécskeFree
V. Tolgyesi 02 October 2020TiszakécskeFree
C. Preklet 15 July 2020TiszakécskeFree
L. Bartha 24 July 2020PaksiFree
K. Koller 31 January 2020ZTE-
M. Króner 23 July 2020Budafoki MTEFree
A. de Oliveira 31 January 2020Puskás-
B. Egyed 31 January 2020DVTK-
D. Szabó 31 January 2020MTKFree
Transfers Out
P. Markvart 01 January 2020Kozármisleny-
N. Nikić 02 October 2020SzentlőrincFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ChelseaJan 27
1:00pm
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester UnitedJan 27
3:15pm
Sheffield United
Tottenham HotspurJan 28
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenJan 30
9:30am
Hoffenheim
Borussia DortmundJan 30
9:30am
Augsburg
Union BerlinJan 30
9:30am
Borussia M'gladbach
Real MadridJan 30
10:15am
Levante
ArsenalJan 30
12:30pm
Manchester United
RB LeipzigJan 30
12:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaJan 31
7:00am
Burnley
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV AppLive Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android