Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Pécsi Mecsek FC

Founded  1950
Stadium  PMFC Stadion
Capacity  9,884
Manager  L. Vas

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Bence HermányB. Hermány
Donát HelesfayD. Helesfay
Donát VukmanD. Vukman
Defenders
Gergő GajágG. Gajág
Csaba PrekletC. Preklet
Goals: 3
Milán SágiM. Sági
Goals: 1
László RáczL. Rácz
Goals: 4
Marcell BischoffM. Bischoff
Martin KrónerM. Króner
Márk NémethM. Németh
Máté AdamcsekM. Adamcsek
Goals: 10
Midfielders
Zalán SzabóZ. Szabó
Dávid KónyaD. Kónya
Goals: 1
Levente KatonaL. Katona
Barna KeresztesB. Keresztes
Goals: 1
Ádám BohataÁ. Bohata
Norbert GeigerN. Geiger
Goals: 10
Viktor TolgyesiV. Tolgyesi
Archie HawkinsA. Hawkins
Z. FutóZ. Futó
Goals: 1
Attackers
Olivér TihanyiO. Tihanyi
Goals: 2
Bence GrabantB. Grabant
Goals: 6
László BarthaL. Bartha
Goals: 1
Bálint BajnerB. Bajner
Márk HegedüsM. Hegedüs
Goals: 3
Zsolt ÓváriZ. Óvári
Goals: 5
Balázs Batizi-PócsiB. Batizi-Pócsi
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
B. Hermány 31901100350000
D. Helesfay 30324036360010400
D. Vukman 190000090000
Defenders
G. Gajág 272965320270000
C. Preklet 30302235332033701
M. Sági 25119417152551400
L. Rácz 26257832311314611
M. Bischoff 19362020170000
M. Króner 27249031283540710
M. Németh 24926216150250100
M. Adamcsek 23184431247221010200
Midfielders
Z. Szabó 19191010100000
D. Kónya 28280236297571200
L. Katona 19286433321110800
B. Keresztes 1955313585251100
Á. Bohata 23885050240000
N. Geiger 2823203630623710700
V. Tolgyesi 2996717107680200
A. Hawkins 19182020220000
Z. Futó 292735323203011100
Attackers
O. Tihanyi 24906258176212200
B. Grabant 252015282531536610
L. Bartha 341612282171881100
B. Bajner 301999090130100
M. Hegedüs 22161031201115133000
Z. Óvári 24170132171514165100
B. Batizi-Pócsi 29270131120220000

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Leicester CityAug 7
12:00pm
Manchester City
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android