ADVERTISEMENT

Pharco

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Pharco directly. We publish Pharco TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Pharco matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Pharco Squad

Goalkeepers

Mahmoud Al Sayed

Egypt

38 years · ·

Fares El Sayed

Egypt

22 years · ·

Mohamed Nadeem

Egypt

22 years · ·

Mohamed Saeed

Egypt

31 years · ·

Sabry Gad

Egypt

21 years · ·

Karim Nabil

Egypt

20 years · ·

Defenders

B. Ndiaye
# 33 B. Ndiaye

Senegal

19 years · ·

Ahmed El Bahrawy

Egypt

28 years · ·

Ahmed Awad

Egypt

31 years · ·

Ahmed Gamal

Egypt

30 years · ·

Rami Sabri

Egypt

37 years · ·

Mahmoud El Badry

Egypt

32 years · ·

Jefferson Encada

Guinea-Bissau

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

Mohamed Fakhry

Egypt

25 years · ·

Ahmed Fouad

Egypt

25 years · ·

Marwan Magdy

Egypt

20 years · ·

Seif Al Agouz

Egypt

22 years · ·

Walid Farag

Egypt

23 years · ·

K. Sokari
# 28 K. Sokari

Nigeria

28 years · · 5 ft 7 in

Mahmoud Gehad

Egypt

22 years · ·

Mohamed Fawzi

Egypt

24 years · ·

Gaber Kamel

Egypt

27 years · ·

Walid Mostafa

Egypt

24 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Mostafa Hamada

Egypt

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Yassin Marei

Egypt

22 years · ·

A. Ghouma
# 21 A. Ghouma

Tunisia

26 years · ·

Mahmoud Emad

Egypt

27 years · ·

Attackers

R. Hamroune

Algeria

28 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Mohamed Fouad

Egypt

34 years · ·

Salah Basha

Egypt

21 years · ·

M. Bangoura

Guinea

19 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Ahmed Sherif

Egypt

21 years · ·

Amr Gamal

Egypt

32 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Saif Terry

Sudan

30 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Shokry Naguib

Egypt

29 years · ·

Amr Nasser

Egypt

25 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Pharco Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Mahmoud Al Sayed 000001200000
Fares El Sayed 00000000000
Mohamed Nadeem 00000200000
Mohamed Saeed 1260141400000100
Sabry Gad 00000000000
Karim Nabil 00000000000
Defenders
B. Ndiaye 3945501000000
Ahmed El Bahrawy 88012931401200
Ahmed Awad 4066511500000
Ahmed Gamal 00000300000
Rami Sabri 3604400000000
Mahmoud El Badry 2703300900000
Jefferson Encada 79911924200000
Midfielders
Mohamed Fakhry 9261312111111100
Ahmed Fouad 28892721012200
Marwan Magdy 101010100000
Seif Al Agouz 2644404000100
Walid Farag 906121118131200
K. Sokari 973141041400100
Mahmoud Gehad 1393212200100
Mohamed Fawzi 00000000000
Gaber Kamel 4185503100100
Walid Mostafa 111010200000
Mostafa Hamada 223030400000
Yassin Marei 4829633500100
A. Ghouma 5857613100100
Mahmoud Emad 4496511600000
Attackers
R. Hamroune 2177343811000
Mohamed Fouad 00000100000
Salah Basha 233030900000
M. Bangoura 112020200000
Ahmed Sherif 60612663622100
Amr Gamal 65014868620200
Saif Terry 980131126230100
Shokry Naguib 2116151610100
Amr Nasser 694040400100

Transfers

Pharco Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Ahmed Gamal
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Smouha-
Amr Nasser
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Nasr-
Walid Mostafa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FutureFree
Zeyad Tolba
01 August 2024
01 August 2024Aswan-
Seif Al Agouz
14 January 2024
14 January 2024Gouna-
Transfers Out
Amr Warda
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PanserraikosFree
Sherif Dabo
01 February 2024
01 February 2024El DakhleyaFree
Abdallah Bakri
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ZED-
Ahmed El Sageery
11 January 2024
11 January 2024ZED-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30