ADVERTISEMENT

Dalian Shide FC

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

Dalian Shide FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Hao Jiang
# 12 Jiang Hao

China

23 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Sun Shoubo

China

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Zhang Chong

China

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Jin Yangyang

China

20 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Jiachen Qu

China

19 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Sun Guowen

China

19 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Li Xuepeng

China

24 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Jianfeng Zheng

China

23 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Yang Boyu

China

23 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Park Dong-Hyuk

Korea Republic

33 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Zhang Yaokun

China

31 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Zhu Ting

China

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Zhao Honglüe

China

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Jiang Jihong

China

23 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

Yan Feng
# 24 Yan Feng

China

31 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Ricardo Filipe Esteves dos Santos

Portugal

33 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Liu Yingchen

China

20 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Wang Shixin

China

20 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Ni Yusong
# 30 Ni Yusong

China

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Lü Peng
# 21 Lü Peng

China

23 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Xue Ya'nan

China

22 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Wang Liang

China

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Zhao Mingjian

China

25 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Lei Quan
# 13 Quan Lei

China

28 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Li Zhichao

China

23 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Attackers

Martin  Kamburov

Bulgaria

32 years · ·

James Chamanga

Zambia

33 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Xingchen Hao

China

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Han Jiabao

China

22 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Zhao Xuebin

China

20 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Nan Yunqi
# 42 Nan Yunqi

China

19 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Yan Xiangchuang

China

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Dalian Shide FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Jiang Hao 00000500000
Sun Shoubo 18022002200000
Zhang Chong 2520282800200300
Defenders
Jin Yangyang 1020201200000
Qu Jiachen 00000000000
Sun Guowen 885050600000
Li Xuepeng 1613121200000
Zheng Jianfeng 2520201000000
Yang Boyu 1314191634610300
Park Dong-Hyuk 2236252501030300
Zhang Yaokun 2294272612120200
Zhu Ting 1776222022220401
Zhao Honglüe 1623201913110500
Jiang Jihong 802111400000
Midfielders
Yan Feng 2063252328210800
Ricardo Filipe Esteves dos Santos 5827703310100
Liu Yingchen 00000200000
Wang Shixin 2927340800000
Ni Yusong 17862421900100
Lü Peng 2585292902000400
Xue Ya'nan 2751221012200100
Wang Liang 00000400000
Zhao Mingjian 2161272619100500
Quan Lei 16532518710710200
Li Zhichao 2030301100100
Attackers
M. Kamburov 20162424060100410
J. Chamanga 21942724344110500
Xingchen Hao 5820201500000
Han Jiabao 00000000000
Zhao Xuebin 8270701500000
Nan Yunqi 61010100000
Yan Xiangchuang 17492720713930300

Transfers

Dalian Shide FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
Adriano Michael Jackson
31 January 2013
31 January 2013BahiaLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30