ADVERTISEMENT

EC Avenida

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

EC Avenida Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of EC Avenida directly. We publish EC Avenida TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch EC Avenida matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

EC Avenida Squad

Goalkeepers

Lúcio

Brazil

33 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Ruan Carneiro

Brazil

34 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

Fred

Brazil

38 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Rodrigo Negueba

Brazil

24 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Vitor Dadalt

Brazil

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

César Nunes

Brazil

24 years · ·

Alan Cardoso

Brazil

26 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Jessé

Brazil

31 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Celsinho

Brazil

36 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Patrick Borges

Brazil

31 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

Jhonata Lima

Brazil

31 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Lucas Lucena

Brazil

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Bruno Camilo

Brazil

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Alexandre Camargo

Brazil

39 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Chicão

Brazil

38 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Carlinhos

Equatorial Guinea

39 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Attackers

Carlos Henrique

Brazil

29 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Hélio Paraíba

Brazil

31 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Jean Carlo

Brazil

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Bruninho

Brazil

28 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Elias Carioca

Brazil

24 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

EC Avenida Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Lúcio 00000110000
Ruan Carneiro 99011110000010
Defenders
Fred 171321150010
Rodrigo Negueba 567862150000
Vitor Dadalt 83710100100000
César Nunes 8381091210030
Alan Cardoso 521963341060
Jessé 753030110000
Celsinho 480660210020
Patrick Borges 0000020000
Midfielders
Jhonata Lima 7591091320020
Lucas Lucena 48303070010
Bruno Camilo 73010100500131
Alexandre Camargo 574040110000
Chicão 5181156260020
Carlinhos
Attackers
Carlos Henrique 5071064540000
Hélio Paraíba 470954451020
Jean Carlo 4231046470000
Bruninho 385927180110
Elias Carioca 19101010000

Transfers

EC Avenida Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
Rafael Goiano
11 March 2024
11 March 2024VeloLoan
Maikon Aquino
07 March 2024
07 March 2024São JoséLoan
Carlos Alberto
12 March 2024
12 March 2024São JoséLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30