Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Founded  1963
Stadium  Stadyen Budaŭnik (Stroitel')
Capacity  4,200
Manager  S. Tashuev

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
A. Filtsov 290000040000
A. Stankevich 190000000000
39I. Malaschitski 170000010000
35P. Chesnovskiy 334505500170000
Defenders
26M. Bordachev 330000010000
25Z. Lambulić 210000080000
K. Yankovsky 200000000000
44V. Pryyma 28248633190000
6I. Burko 312519180211000
5N. Antić 25198022220003100
18P. Rybak 36165519190001310
3S. Matveichyk 31197322220100300
Midfielders
20A. Sachivko 33180020200002200
9I. Nicolăescu 21150523260000
51L. Shindagoridze 26217716172100
16S. Balanovich 321317181711013300
14V. Gromyko 227001091744100
99M. Ngome 2065812755100100
4R. Khadarkevich 26103211030000
7A. Llullaku 3128202050000
23Y. Kovalev 26182822220806100
8A. Selyava 27161422184840300
27J. Szoke 24180020200001300
Attackers
19E. Bakaj 32160820200919600
10N. Yanush 35873208124127001
15E. Višņakovs 291101050000
29D. Bodul 306041082764100
21A. Kovalev 190000010000
28M. Tatarkov 242188081130000
22V. Khvashchinskiy 291007070130000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Pryyma 16 February 2019Zorya-
E. Višņakovs 15 June 2019Rīgas FS-
A. Filtsov 01 August 2019Rotor-
R. Khadarkevich 17 July 2019Slavia-
A. Llullaku 01 July 2019Astra-
L. Shindagoridze 01 August 2019Saburtalo-
Z. Lambulić 01 July 2019Proleter-
Transfers Out
I. Kuzminok 01 February 2019Torpedo BelAZ-
R. Cañas 23 January 2019IrtyshFree
A. Klimovich 30 August 2019Orenburg-
D. Laptev 01 February 2019Dinamo Brest-
D. Ignatenko 15 July 2019Dnyapro-
M. Shibun 02 April 2019Torpedo BelAZ-
L. Šimunović 22 February 2019AstanaFree
V. Lisakovich 31 January 2019Rudeš-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

GalatasarayOct 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympiakos PiraeusOct 22
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusOct 22
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
GenkOct 23
3:00pm
Liverpool
Slavia PrahaOct 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
New York CityOct 23
7:00pm
Toronto FC
Seattle Sounders FCOct 23
10:00pm
Real Salt Lake
PartizanOct 24
12:55pm
Manchester United
ArsenalOct 24
3:00pm
Vitória Guimarães
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android