Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Apr. 24

  • Sun
    Apr 22
  • Mon
    Apr 23
  • Tue
    Apr 24
  • Wed
    Apr 25
  • Thu
    Apr 26
  • Fri
    Apr 27
  • Sat
    Apr 28
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 2:45pm Liverpool 5 - 2 Roma
*Semi Final
fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, Fox Sports 1, ESPN…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 6:15pm Deportivo Lara 2 - 1 Millonarios fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Live + 8:30pm Atlético Nacional 4 - 1 Bolívar fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Live + 8:30pm Santos 2 - 0 Estudiantes FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Sports 1…
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Derby County 3 - 1 Cardiff City iFollow, Viaplay Denmark, Sky Go UK, TV3…
Live + 2:45pm Nottingham Forest 3 - 0 Barnsley iFollow
England - League One 
Live + 2:45pm Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Wigan Athletic iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Oldham Athletic 0 - 3 Southend United iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Rochdale 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Shrewsbury Town 3 - 1 Peterborough United iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Bradford City 2 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Doncaster Rovers 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers iFollow
England - League Two 
Live + 2:45pm Coventry City 2 - 4 Lincoln City iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Newport County 2 - 1 Accrington Stanley iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Yeovil Town 0 - 0 Forest Green Rovers iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Morecambe 0 - 0 Cambridge United iFollow
North America - CONCACAF Women's U-17 Championship 
Live Postp. Costa Rica U17 vs Bermuda U17 go90
Live Postp. USA U17 vs Canada U17 go90
United States - USL 
Live + 6:30pm Penn 0 - 0 Nashville ESPN+, YouTube
Live 7:00pm Atlanta United II 0 - 0 Charleston Battery ESPN+, YouTube
Soccer Shows 
Live 2:00pm UEFA Champions League Pre-Game fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, TSN1, TSN3, TSN4
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Brazil - Serie B
 China - Super League
 China - Chinese FA Cup
 Colombia - Primera B
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga II
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Superettan
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am Portland Timbers vs New York City fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00am Portland Timbers vs New York City fuboTV, YES Network
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 10:00pm Toronto FC vs Guadalajara fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 10:00am Bayern München vs Sevilla fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Roma vs Barcelona fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Roma vs Barcelona fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Liverpool vs Roma fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports Cana…
Repeat 8:30pm Liverpool vs Roma fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, beIN SPORTS 2, Fox…
Repeat 10:30pm Liverpool vs Roma fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports 1
Repeat 11:00pm Liverpool vs Roma fuboTV, FOX Deportes
England - Premier League 
Delay 8:30pm Arsenal vs West Ham United
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 10:30am Celta de Vigo vs Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Atlético Madrid vs Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 8:30am SPAL vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Juventus vs Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Wolfsburg fuboTV, Fox Sports South
Repeat 1:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Wolfsburg fuboTV, Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 3:30am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen fuboTV, Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 5:30am Hamburger SV vs Freiburg fuboTV, Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 6:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Wolfsburg fuboTV, Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports South
Repeat 7:00am Hannover 96 vs Bayern München fuboTV, Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 8:00am Hannover 96 vs Bayern München fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Hannover 96 vs Bayern München fuboTV, Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Det…
Repeat 9:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Wolfsburg fuboTV, Fox Sports Arizona, Fox Sports Mid…
Repeat 10:00am Hannover 96 vs Bayern München Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Hannover 96 vs Bayern München MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Hamburger SV vs Freiburg fuboTV, Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 2:00pm Borussia M'gladbach vs Wolfsburg fuboTV, Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 2:00pm Hannover 96 vs Bayern München Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 2:00pm Hamburger SV vs Freiburg fuboTV, Fox Sports South
Repeat 4:00pm Hamburger SV vs Freiburg Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 6:00pm Hannover 96 vs Bayern München fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 8:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen fuboTV, Fox Sports South
Repeat 11:30pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen fuboTV, MSG
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 5:00pm Porto vs Vitória Guimarães fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 7:30pm Manchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 11:00am Toluca vs Veracruz fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:30am Santos Laguna vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Austria - 1. Liga 
Repeat 12:30pm Liefering vs Blau-Weiß Linz
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:00am Bahia vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Ceará vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Flamengo vs América Mineiro fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Sport Recife vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Paraná vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Palmeiras vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Grêmio vs Atlético PR PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am Fluminense vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00pm Chapecoense vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00pm Bahia vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00pm Palmeiras vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 12:00am Macará vs LDU Quito fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am Barcelona vs Deportivo Cuenca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00pm El Nacional vs Independiente del Valle fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00pm Delfin vs Emelec fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Turkey - Super Lig 
Delay 3:00pm Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Wales - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00pm Manchester City vs Swansea City fuboTV, YES Network
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:30am UEFA Champions League Magazine fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:30pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Turkish League Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 11:00pm LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018