Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Apr. 28

  • Thu
    Apr 26
  • Fri
    Apr 27
  • Sat
    Apr 28
  • Sun
    Apr 29
  • Mon
    Apr 30
  • Tue
    May 1
  • Wed
    May 2
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 1:00pm Atlanta United 4 - 1 Montreal Impact fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, Fox Sports So…
Live + 3:00pm Toronto FC 2 - 2 Chicago Fire DIRECTV, MLS Live, ESPN+
Live + 3:30pm Philadelphia Union 3 - 2 DC United fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMás, MLS Li…
Live + 7:30pm New England 1 - 0 Sporting KC fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, Fox Sports K…
Live + 7:30pm Columbus Crew 2 - 1 SJ Earthquakes fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, CW Columbus…
Live + 8:00pm Minnesota United 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, Fox Sports No…
Live +10:30pm LA Galaxy 2 - 3 New York RB fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, MSG, Spectrum…
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:30am Liverpool 0 - 0 Stoke City fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am Burnley 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Crystal Palace 5 - 0 Leicester City NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Huddersfield Town 0 - 2 Everton NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World, e…
Live +10:00am Newcastle United 0 - 1 West Bromwich Albion fuboTV, CNBC, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am Southampton 2 - 1 AFC Bournemouth fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live +12:30pm Swansea City 0 - 1 Chelsea fuboTV, NBC, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports Li…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 7:00am Espanyol 1 - 1 Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +10:15am Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Athletic Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live +12:30pm Real Madrid 2 - 1 Leganés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 2:45pm Villarreal 4 - 1 Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Italy - Serie A 
Live +12:00pm Roma 4 - 1 Chievo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live + 2:45pm Internazionale 2 - 3 Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Bayern München 4 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 9:30am Hertha BSC 2 - 2 Augsburg FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet Worl…
Live + 9:30am Freiburg 3 - 2 Köln FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet Worl…
Live + 9:30am Schalke 04 1 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMás, Univis…
Live + 9:30am Wolfsburg 1 - 3 Hamburger SV fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Matc…
Live +12:30pm Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 0 Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, TV5 Mo…
Live + 2:00pm Bordeaux 3 - 1 Dijon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Lille 3 - 1 Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Monaco 0 - 0 Amiens SC fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Strasbourg 1 - 1 Nice fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Troyes 3 - 1 Caen fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Vitória Setúbal 0 - 2 Feirense Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 1:15pm Benfica 2 - 3 Tondela fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, BTV Online,
Live + 3:30pm Portimonense 1 - 2 Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Antena 1 -…
Friendly 
Live 7:00pm Antigua and Barbuda 0 - 0 Jamaica
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Lobos BUAP 0 - 1 Puebla fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky HD,
Live + 8:00pm Tigres UANL 2 - 2 Monterrey fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live + 8:06pm Pachuca 0 - 0 Atlas fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live +10:00pm América 1 - 0 Santos Laguna fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live +10:06pm Guadalajara 0 - 2 León fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Chivas TV, Fanat…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live +12:15pm Defensa y Justicia 3 - 1 Rosario Central Fanatiz, TNT Sports
Live +12:15pm Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Banfield fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live 2:30pm Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Independiente fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live + 4:45pm Lanús 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live + 7:00pm Huracán 3 - 2 Atlético Tucumán fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Chile - Primera Division 
Live +11:00am Curicó Unido 0 - 0 Colo-Colo Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 2:00pm Huachipato 2 - 2 Deportes Iquique Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 4:30pm Everton 1 - 1 Unión Española TV Chile, Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 7:00pm Audax Italiano 0 - 0 Antofagasta Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 3:00pm Boyacá Chicó 0 - 1 Envigado Win Sports
Live 5:00pm Rionegro Águilas 0 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 7:00pm Millonarios 1 - 0 Atlético Huila RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
Live + 9:00pm Medellín 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live 5:00pm Universidad Católica 0 - 0 Macará GOLTV Play, GolTV Sudamerica
Live + 7:30pm Independiente del Valle 0 - 1 Delfin fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Pla…
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 5:15pm Firpo 1 - 2 Alianza
Live + 5:15pm Dragón 0 - 0 Municipal Limeño
Live + 5:15pm Santa Tecla 2 - 2 Isidro Metapán
Live + 5:15pm Pasaquina 0 - 3 Águila
Live + 5:15pm FAS 4 - 1 Audaz
Live + 5:15pm Chalatenango 2 - 1 Sonsonate Centro America TV
England - Championship 
Live +10:00am Sheffield United 0 - 1 Preston North End iFollow
Live +10:00am Reading 0 - 4 Ipswich Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Queens Park Rangers 3 - 1 Birmingham City QPR+, BluesTV
Live +10:00am Nottingham Forest 0 - 0 Bristol City iFollow, BCTV+
Live +10:00am Norwich City 2 - 1 Leeds United iFollow, LUTV
Live +10:00am Hull City 0 - 2 Cardiff City iFollow
Live +10:00am Burton Albion 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers iFollow
Live +10:00am Barnsley 2 - 0 Brentford iFollow
Live +10:00am Aston Villa 1 - 1 Derby County ESPN+, AVTV, DAZN, DAZN
Live +10:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday iFollow, Wolves TV
Live +12:30pm Middlesbrough 2 - 0 Millwall ESPN+, iFollow, DAZN, SportsMax 2
England - League One 
Live +10:00am Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon iFollow
Live +10:00am Walsall 1 - 0 Northampton Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1 Rotherham United iFollow
Live +10:00am Peterborough United 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Oxford United 2 - 1 Rochdale iFollow
Live +10:00am Oldham Athletic 0 - 0 Doncaster Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 2 Scunthorpe United iFollow
Live +10:00am Charlton Athletic 1 - 0 Blackburn Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Bury 1 - 0 Portsmouth iFollow
Live +10:00am Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Gillingham iFollow
Live +10:00am Bradford City 0 - 2 Southend United iFollow
Live +10:00am Blackpool 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town iFollow
England - League Two 
Live +10:00am Stevenage 3 - 1 Exeter City iFollow
Live +10:00am Port Vale 1 - 2 Carlisle United iFollow
Live +10:00am Newport County 2 - 1 Cambridge United iFollow
Live +10:00am Morecambe 0 - 1 Barnet iFollow
Live +10:00am Luton Town 3 - 1 Forest Green Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Notts County iFollow
Live +10:00am Crawley Town 1 - 2 Crewe Alexandra iFollow
Live +10:00am Colchester United 0 - 0 Swindon Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Chesterfield 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers iFollow
Live +10:00am Cheltenham Town 1 - 6 Coventry City iFollow
Live +10:00am Accrington Stanley 1 - 0 Lincoln City iFollow
Live +10:00am Yeovil Town 2 - 3 Mansfield Town iFollow
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 7:00am Darmstadt 98 3 - 1 Union Berlin FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:00am Dynamo Dresden 1 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:00am St. Pauli 3 - 0 Greuther Fürth FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live 9:00pm Real España 0 - 0 Marathón Telecentro
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 4:30pm Unión Comercio 0 - 0 Academia Cantolao Fanatiz
Live + 4:30pm Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Melgar Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live 4:30pm Deportivo Binacional 0 - 0 Real Garcilaso Fanatiz
Live + 9:00pm Sport Boys 0 - 2 Deportivo Municipal Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Live + 7:30am Hamilton Academical 2 - 0 Ross County B/R Live, Sportsnet World Now, Sportsnet…
Live +10:00am Hibernian 5 - 3 Kilmarnock Hibs TV
Live +10:00am Motherwell 2 - 1 Dundee
Live +10:00am St. Johnstone 1 - 1 Partick Thistle
United States - USL 
Live + 2:00pm Ottawa Fury 0 - 3 Cincinnati ESPN+, YouTube
Live 6:30pm Toronto II 0 - 0 New York RB II ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 7:00pm Charleston Battery 1 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 7:00pm Charlotte Independence 0 - 0 Indy Eleven ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 7:00pm North Carolina 3 - 0 Penn ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 7:00pm Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 0 Atlanta United II ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 7:30pm Louisville City 3 - 1 Bethlehem Steel ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 8:30pm Swope Park Rangers 1 - 1 Saint Louis ESPN+, YouTube
Live +10:00pm Orange County 1 - 0 Colorado Springs ESPN+, YouTube
Live +10:00pm Phoenix Rising 1 - 1 Fresno FC ESPN+, YouTube
Live 10:00pm Reno 1868 0 - 0 OKC Energy ESPN+, YouTube
Live +10:30pm Sacramento Republic 1 - 1 Tulsa Roughnecks ESPN+, YouTube
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 3:30pm Houston Dash vs North Carolina Courage fuboTV, Lifetime, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 7:00pm Washington Spirit vs Chicago Red Stars go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 7:30pm Orlando Pride vs Seattle Reign go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 9:00pm Utah Royals vs Portland Thorns go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Soccer Shows 
Live 9:30am Premier League Pre-Game TSN4
Live 10:00am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 12:00pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 12:15pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Serie B
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Denmark - Damallsvenskan
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 Europe - UEFA Europa League
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Football League
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - NB1
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League Classic
 Korea Republic - K League Challenge
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Oman - Omani League
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Segunda División
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Singapore - S.League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Spain - Laliga Iberdrola
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Syria - Premier League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 10:30pm Atlanta United vs Montreal Impact fuboTV, Fox Sports South
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 1:00pm Guadalajara vs Toronto FC fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 1:00am Liverpool vs Roma MSG Plus
Repeat 7:00am Liverpool vs Roma fuboTV, Fox Sports Arizona, Viasat Sport…
Repeat 7:00am Bayern München vs Real Madrid fuboTV, Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 10:00am Liverpool vs Roma fuboTV, Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 12:00pm Bayern München vs Real Madrid
*Repeat from April 25, 2018
fuboTV, Fox Sports Detroit, ESPN Norte,
Repeat 3:00pm Liverpool vs Roma MASN2, Maximo 360
Repeat 5:00pm Liverpool vs Roma fuboTV, Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 7:30pm Liverpool vs Roma Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 9:00pm Liverpool vs Roma MSG Plus
Repeat 9:30pm Bayern München vs Real Madrid Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 11:00pm Bayern München vs Real Madrid MSG Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 3:00am Arsenal vs Atlético Madrid
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - La Liga 
Delay 7:00pm Villarreal vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30pm Real Madrid vs Leganés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Leganés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 5:30pm Roma vs Chievo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30pm Internazionale vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:30am Hoffenheim vs Hannover 96 fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:30pm Schalke 04 vs Borussia M'gladbach fuboTV, UniMás
Repeat 2:00pm Hoffenheim vs Hannover 96 fuboTV, MSG Plus, Fox Sports Detroit, Fox…
Repeat 2:30pm Bayern München vs Eintracht Frankfurt fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:30pm Hoffenheim vs Hannover 96 fuboTV, Fox Sports South
Repeat 4:00pm Bayern München vs Eintracht Frankfurt fuboTV, Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Det…
Repeat 4:30pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Hoffenheim vs Hannover 96 MASN2
Repeat 6:30pm Wolfsburg vs Hamburger SV fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Bayern München vs Eintracht Frankfurt MASN2
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:30am Morelia vs Necaxa fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Morelia vs Necaxa fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am Tijuana vs Toluca fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:30pm Morelia vs Necaxa fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Tijuana vs Toluca fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 11:00pm Newell's Old Boys vs Independiente fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Austria - Football Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:30pm Admira Wacker Mödling vs Wolfsberger AC
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol 
Repeat 3:00pm Aurora vs Nacional Potosí
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Palmeiras vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00am Botafogo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Fluminense vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Grêmio vs Atlético PR PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Paraná vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am Palmeiras vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:00am Botafogo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Fluminense vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00am Flamengo vs América RN PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00am Botafogo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:30pm Fluminense vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:30pm Botafogo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00pm América Mineiro vs Vitória
Repeat 10:00pm Botafogo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Ceará vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Bulgaria - Parva Liga 
Repeat 1:00pm Slavia Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Repeat 2:30pm Alajuelense vs Deportivo Saprissa Telecentro
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 12:30am Macará vs LDU Quito fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 4:30pm Comunicaciones vs Malacateco Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 6:30pm Real España vs Honduras Progreso Telecentro
Japan - J2 League 
Repeat 1:00am Oita Trinita vs Machida Zelvia
Repeat 5:00am Ventforet Kofu vs JEF United
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 10:00am Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Universidad Guadalajara fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Universidad Guadalajara fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Peru - Primera Division 
Delay 6:30pm Deportivo Binacional vs Real Garcilaso Peru Magico
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Delay 5:30pm Nacional vs Atenas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 9:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 11:30am UEFA Champions League Magazine fuboTV, Fox Sports 2

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018