Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Feb. 13

  • Sun
    Feb 11
  • Mon
    Feb 12
  • Tue
    Feb 13
  • Wed
    Feb 14
  • Thu
    Feb 15
  • Fri
    Feb 16
  • Sat
    Feb 17
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 2:45pm Juventus 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Fox Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Basel 0 - 4 Manchester City fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live +12:00pm Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva fuboTV, ESPN3, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 7:30pm Santiago Wanderers 1 - 2 Santa Fe FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match Pass, s…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:00pm Atlas 1 - 1 Necaxa fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMás, Univis…
Live + 9:30pm Lobos BUAP 0 - 0 Tigres UANL fuboTV, Galavision, Univision NOW, Fanatiz, S…
Live + 9:45pm América 4 - 1 Morelia fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMás, Univis…
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Cardiff City 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Derby County iFollow, Rams PlayerHD
England - League One 
Live + 2:45pm Bristol Rovers 3 - 2 Rochdale iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Bury 0 - 0 Southend United iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Bradford City iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 Shrewsbury Town iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Northampton Town 1 - 2 Gillingham iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Oldham Athletic 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Peterborough United 2 - 2 Scunthorpe United iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Plymouth Argyle 4 - 2 AFC Wimbledon iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Portsmouth 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Rotherham United 3 - 1 Oxford United iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Walsall 4 - 2 Doncaster Rovers iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Wigan Athletic 0 - 2 Blackpool iFollow
England - League Two 
Live Postp. Port Vale vs Exeter City iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Accrington Stanley 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Chesterfield 2 - 3 Cambridge United iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Colchester United 2 - 1 Coventry City iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Forest Green Rovers 3 - 1 Stevenage iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Lincoln City 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Luton Town 4 - 1 Crawley Town iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Mansfield Town 5 - 0 Newport County iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Notts County 2 - 1 Carlisle United iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 2 Swindon Town iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Yeovil Town 2 - 0 Barnet iFollow
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live + 5:15pm Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Sports 1…
Live + 5:15pm UTC Cajamarca 2 - 0 Rampla Juniors FOX Soccer Match Pass, SporTV, FOX S…
Live + 7:30pm Zamora 0 - 2 Colón FOX Soccer Match Pass, SporTV, FOX S…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live + 9:00pm Venados 0 - 0 Celaya fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Live 9:00pm Murciélagos vs Potros UAEM
Live + 9:30pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1 - 1 Correcaminos UAT TVC Deportes
Live +10:36pm Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas Televisa Deportes En Vivo
Soccer Shows 
Live 11:50am UEFA Europa League Pregame TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 2:00pm UEFA Champions League Pre-Game Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2, TSN1, TSN3, T…
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Colombia - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 India - I-League
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Syria - Premier League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00am Bayern München vs PSG Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Barcelona vs Sporting CP Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs APOEL Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Juventus vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Soccer Plus, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Repeat 7:30pm Basel vs Manchester City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Juventus vs Tottenham Hotspur
*Repeat from February 13, 2018
ESPN Deportes, ESPN Norte
Repeat 10:00pm Juventus vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00pm Basel vs Manchester City FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 10:00pm Crvena Zvezda vs CSKA Moskva Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 7:00pm Manchester City vs Leicester City YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:30am Barcelona vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Barcelona vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 10:30am Napoli vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 3:00pm Napoli vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 6:00am RB Leipzig vs Augsburg Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports South
Repeat 6:00am Bayern München vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports Arizona, beIN Sports 2
Repeat 7:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Hamburger SV Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 9:00am RB Leipzig vs Augsburg Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 9:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Hamburger SV Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports South
Repeat 10:00am Bayern München vs Schalke 04 MASN2, beIN Sports 2
Repeat 12:00pm Stuttgart vs Borussia M'gladbach MASN2
Repeat 2:00pm Bayern München vs Schalke 04 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Bayern München vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports 2
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Sporting CP vs Feirense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:30pm Portimonense vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 12:00pm Guadalajara vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:30pm Toluca vs Monterrey Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Tigres UANL vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Cruz Azul vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:55pm Atlas vs Necaxa UniMás
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 5:00pm Mirassol vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 3:00am Flamengo vs Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Asia - AFC Cup 
Repeat 12:00pm Al Faisaly vs Al Wahda
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 10:30am Dorados vs Tampico Madero fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 3:00pm Beşiktaş vs Karabükspor fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:00pm Beşiktaş vs Karabükspor fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 2:30pm Rampla Juniors vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:30pm The Turkish League Hour - SüperLig fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 4:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Bundesliga Highlights Show Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30pm The Turkish League Hour - SüperLig fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018