Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Feb. 15

  • Tue
    Feb 13
  • Wed
    Feb 14
  • Thu
    Feb 15
  • Fri
    Feb 16
  • Sat
    Feb 17
  • Sun
    Feb 18
  • Mon
    Feb 19
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live +11:00am Astana 1 - 3 Sporting CP fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live + 1:00pm Borussia Dortmund 3 - 2 Atalanta fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, WatchESPN,
Live + 1:00pm Nice 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva ESPN3, WatchESPN, FOX Soccer Match Pas…
Live + 1:00pm Olympique Marseille 3 - 0 Sporting Braga FOX Soccer Match Pass, TSN GO, TSN5, S…
Live + 1:00pm Spartak Moskva 1 - 3 Athletic Club FOX Soccer Match Pass, beIN SPOR…
Live + 1:00pm Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Salzburg FOX Soccer Match Pass, beIN SPOR…
Live + 1:00pm Ludogorets 0 - 3 Milan FOX Soccer Match Pass, TSN GO, TSN1, S…
Live + 1:00pm Östersunds FK 0 - 3 Arsenal fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Live + 3:05pm Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 1 Villarreal ESPN3, WatchESPN, FOX Soccer Match Pas…
Live + 3:05pm Celtic 1 - 0 Zenit ESPN3, WatchESPN, FOX Soccer Match Pas…
Live + 3:05pm AEK Athens 1 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv FOX Soccer Match Pass, TSN GO, TSN5, S…
Live + 3:05pm Napoli 1 - 3 RB Leipzig fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Matc…
Live + 3:05pm København 1 - 4 Atlético Madrid fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Live + 3:05pm Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 0 Lazio ESPN3, WatchESPN, FOX Soccer Match Pas…
Live + 3:05pm Partizan 1 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň FOX Soccer Match Pass, beIN SPOR…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live 5:00pm Junior FC vs Guaraní FOX Soccer Match Pass, SporTV 3, FOX…
Live + 5:15pm Junior 1 - 0 Guaraní fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 4:00pm Novorizontino 0 - 2 RB Brasil PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:00pm Palmeiras 2 - 2 Linense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live + 5:15pm Nacional Asunción 0 - 0 Mineros de Guayana FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Sports 1…
Live + 7:30pm Unión Española 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo FOX Soccer Match Pass, SporTV 3, FO…
Live + 7:30pm Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 América de Cali FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sport TV3, Are…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:30pm UEFA Europa League Pregame TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Albania - Albanian Cup
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
 Brazil - Copa do Brasil
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Colombia - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 India - Indian Super League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Kuwait - Premier League
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 United Arab Emirates - UAE League Cup
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 1:00am Real Madrid vs PSG Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00am Porto vs Liverpool Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports 2
Repeat 10:00am Real Madrid vs PSG Fox Soccer Plus, Viasat Sport / HD, Supe…
Repeat 6:00pm Real Madrid vs PSG Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm Real Madrid vs PSG FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs PSG
*Repeat from February 14, 2018
ESPN Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Basel vs Manchester City YES Network
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 8:00am Crvena Zvezda vs CSKA Moskva Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Porto vs Liverpool Fox Sports 2
Delay 5:00pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Villarreal ESPN Deportes
Repeat 7:30pm Astana vs Sporting CP Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Östersunds FK vs Arsenal Fox Sports 2, Now Sports 3
Repeat 11:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Atalanta Fox Sports 2
England - Premier League 
Repeat 6:00am Manchester City vs Leicester City YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:30am Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Barcelona vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Málaga vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:00am Fiorentina vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha BSC Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:30am Borussia Dortmund vs Hamburger SV MSG Plus
Repeat 5:00am Stuttgart vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 6:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Hamburger SV Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 9:00am Bayern München vs Schalke 04 MASN2
Repeat 9:00am Stuttgart vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 10:00am RB Leipzig vs Augsburg MSG Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Hamburger SV MSG Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Stuttgart vs Borussia M'gladbach MASN2
Repeat 2:00pm Bayern München vs Schalke 04 MSG Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Stuttgart vs Borussia M'gladbach MSG Plus, Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 5:00pm Bayern München vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Ohio
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 2:30pm Toulouse vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 10:30am Sporting CP vs Feirense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 7:00am Vasco da Gama vs Wilstermann FOX Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Banfield vs Nacional FOX Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 12:45am Monterrey vs Cruz Azul UniMás
Repeat 1:00am Pachuca vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Monterrey vs Cruz Azul Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:30pm Pachuca vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Querétaro vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Santos Laguna vs León Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Monterrey vs Cruz Azul Univision Deportes
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 1:30pm Mirassol vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 8:30pm Flamengo vs Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 9:00pm Defensa y Justicia vs América de Cali FOX Deportes
Women's Friendly 
Repeat 5:00am Canada vs Norway USA Network
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Venados vs Tampico Madero fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:00pm Venados vs Tampico Madero fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Ayr United vs Rangers fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am UEFA Champions League Highlight Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:30pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 4:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:30pm Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30pm Bundesliga Weekly Fox Sports 2

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android


FIFA World Cup

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
14 Jun 11:00Moscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25 Jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
15 Jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal vs Spain
20 Jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Morocco
20 Jun 14:00Kazan
Iran vs Spain
25 Jun 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portugal
25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
16 Jun 6:00Kazan
France vs Australia
16 Jun 12:00Saransk
Peru vs Denmark
21 Jun 8:00Samara
Denmark vs Australia
21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
France vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Moscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
16 Jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina vs Iceland
16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 Jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
27 Jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brazil
27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 Jun 11:00Moscow
Germany vs Mexico
18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
23 Jun 14:00Sochi
Germany vs Sweden
27 Jun 10:00Kazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
18 Jun 11:00Sochi
Belgium vs Panama
18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
Tunisia vs England
23 Jun 8:00Moscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
England vs Belgium
28 Jun 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
19 Jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia vs Japan
19 Jun 11:00Moscow
Poland vs Senegal
24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
24 Jun 14:00Kazan
Poland vs Colombia
28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Japan vs Poland
28 Jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018