Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Feb. 12

  • Sat
    Feb 10
  • Sun
    Feb 11
  • Mon
    Feb 12
  • Tue
    Feb 13
  • Wed
    Feb 14
  • Thu
    Feb 15
  • Fri
    Feb 16
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 3:00pm Chelsea 3 - 0 West Bromwich Albion fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 1 Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Moreirense 1 - 2 Estoril fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sport TV…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 5:00pm Tigre 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live 5:00pm Atlético Tucumán vs San Martín San Juan
Live + 7:15pm Huracán 2 - 3 Rosario Central fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 2:30pm St. Pauli 0 - 0 Nürnberg FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 3:00pm Unión Comercio vs Deportivo Binacional Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Chile - Primera Division
 Chile - Primera B
 Colombia - Primera B
 Cyprus - First Division
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Non League Premier
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 India - I-League
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Campionato Primavera
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Romania - Liga I
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 9:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Real Madrid
*Repeat from September 26, 2017
ESPN Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 8:00pm Atalanta vs Olympique Lyonnais Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm Arsenal vs BATE Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:15am Barcelona vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00am Málaga vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Málaga vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:00pm Barcelona vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 10:30am Fiorentina vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:30pm Napoli vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:30pm Napoli vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:30pm Fiorentina vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Stuttgart vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00am RB Leipzig vs Augsburg Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 2:00am Werder Bremen vs Wolfsburg Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00am RB Leipzig vs Augsburg Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 4:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Hamburger SV Fox Sports Arizona, beIN Sports 2
Repeat 6:00am Stuttgart vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Ohio
Repeat 7:00am Bayern München vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 9:00am Bayern München vs Schalke 04 MSG, Fox Sports Ohio
Repeat 9:00am Stuttgart vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 12:00pm Bayern München vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 12:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Hamburger SV MASN2
Repeat 2:00pm RB Leipzig vs Augsburg Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Stuttgart vs Borussia M'gladbach MSG
Repeat 2:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Hamburger SV Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 4:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Hamburger SV Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00pm Toulouse vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Portimonense vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:30pm Chaves vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:30pm Portimonense vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 10:00am Swansea City vs Notts County Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Newport County Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Tigres UANL vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:30am Guadalajara vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Tigres UANL vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:30pm Cruz Azul vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Guadalajara vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Toluca vs Monterrey Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Delay 9:00pm Atlético Tucumán vs San Martín San Juan TyC Sports Internacional
Belgium - First Division A 
Delay 1:00am Standard Liège vs Mouscron-Péruwelz Eleven Sports Network
Asia - AFC Asian Champions League 
Repeat 6:00am Lokomotiv vs Al Wahda
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 1:00pm Ayr United vs Rangers fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Rampla Juniors vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am Peñarol vs River Plate fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:15am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018